• Hooghalen_2012_012.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_038.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_290.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_161.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_034.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_314.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_317.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_236.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_322.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_226.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_061.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_044.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_046.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_021.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_080.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_136.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_306.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_068.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_048.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_201.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_142.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_163.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_074.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_225.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_146.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_218.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_270.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_197.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_289.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_249.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_035.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_011.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_067.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_221.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_319.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_326.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_009.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_262.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_031.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_313.jpg

WWW.TREKKERSLEP.COM

De Trekkerslepsite voor NO-Nederland

Uitslagen Trekkerslep Fort 22 Mei 2016.

  2600Kg Sport        
1 Sander Oldenziel   John Deere  100,00 94,07
2 Deerntien team Dedemsvaart John Deere 1020 100,00 92,14
3 Mans Baas Slagharen Eicher Tiger 2 86,83 86,98
           
  2800Kg Standaard        
1 Suzanne Nengerman Kerkenveld Steyr 650 S 100,00 90,67
2 Jasper van Goor Veeningen MF 165 100,00 90,18
3 Stefan Snippe Sibculo Zetor  5711 100,00 89,79
4 Arjan Fokkert Lemele IHC 633 100,00 89,77
5 Arnold Zwiep  Zuidwolde MF 165 97,06  
6 William van der Weegh Marienheem IHC 633 96,06  
7 Marcel Jansen Assen IHC 523 95,15  
8 Gerard Hof Balkbrug Lamborgini R 603 92,76  
9 Wilfred Leideman Daarle IHC 633 92,59  
10 Joop Mulder   IHC 523 90,42  
11 Anne Veenaas Sibculo Zetor 5718 86,38  
12 Tom Jansen Nieuwleusen Ford 4000 86,23  
13 Henry Kuperus Linde David Brown 885 85,00  
14 Van Spijker Vinkenbuurt Oliver 562 84,54  
15 Gerben Schipper Pesse Same Dorado 60 82,09  
16 Aaldert Bos Schoonloo Deutz 5006 72,98  
17 Leevert Brouwer Elim Renault 56 66,47  
           
  3000Kg Sport 3 Cil        
1 Jeroen Scholten  Lemele John Deere 6534 100,00  
           
           
  3500Kg Standaard        
1 Peter Goelema Nieuwlande IHC 745  97,66  
2 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden David Brown 996 96,51  
3 Edwin Eesinge  Veeningen IHC 724 95,50  
4 Gert Hof Balkbrug White Oliver 782 92,83  
5 Sander Hoekerswever Lemele John Deere 2130 92,04  
6 Meint Baron Westerbork David Brown 1210 91,68  
7 Johan Soppe Steenwijksmoer Fiat 1300 89,19  
8 Andre Baron Kerkenveld White Oliver 782 88,58  
9 Jarco Smit Giethmen John Deere 2130 87,07  
10 Wilko Jansen Veeningen Fiat 750 S 85,62  
11 Jacob Aalderink Westerbork Same Corsaro 70 84,20  
12 Rick Scholten Lemele John Deere 2130 83,52  
13 Mark Baron Drijber Fiat 780 83,17  
14 Herman Schipper Pesse Same Saturno 80 82,51  
15 Harm Karsies Dedemsvaart IHC 844 s 82,27  
16 Jan Roelof Lubberts Witteveen IHC 724 82,07  
17 Jarno Jansen Assen IHC 844 s 75,77  
18 Nick Zantingh Zuidwolde IHC 744 64,86  
19 Bertinus Karsies Dedemsvaart IHC 644 55,80  
20 Jeroen Bakker Hijken Deutz 8006 95,89 Diskw
           
  4500Kg Sport        
1 Obelix Team Dedemsvaart Zetor 12011 84,38  
           
  4500Kg Standaard        
1 Stefan Fokkert Lemele Case IHC 844 XL 93,51  
2 Hendrikus de Jonge Veeningen IHC 856 92,14  
3 Dennis Arkes Slagharen Ford 7000 91,32  
4 Jeroen Bakker Hijken Deutz 8006 90,96  
5 Jan Mark Blanken Stuifzand Fiat 880 89,85  
6 Renko Baas Dalen Eicher 3105 87,96  
7 Jeroen Scholten Lemele John Deere 6230 86,92  
8 Kevin Pannekoek Nijbroek Fendt 309 LS 86,81  
9 Roy van Duren Linde Ursus Bison 85-50 86,62  
10 Patrick Jonkman Hoogeveen MF 188 86,60  
11 Antwan Veldman Kerkenveld Steyr 1100 86,35  
12 Johan Gerritsen Balkbrug Case 845 xl 86,31  
13 Jan Grevelman Lemele Ford 5610 85,45  
14 Marco Baron Drijber Fiat 780 85,18  
15 Jannes Bouwhuis Linde John Deere 2040 S 84,87  
16 Stefan Kamping Oosterhesselen John Deere 3040 84,82  
17 Martijn Kamping Oosterhesselen John Deere 3130 84,81  
18 Timo Scholten Linde Zetor 8011 84,51  
19 Wilco Jansen     84,11  
20 Cristiaan Maat Balkbrug Ford 7700 84,09  
21 Jolanda Maat Balkbrug Renault 96 82,25  
22 Herman Schipper Pesse Same Saturno 80 80,34  
23 Lynn Wunnink Damsholte IHC 745 XL 79,32  
24 Niels Abbink Holten Fendt 305 ls 74,16  
25 Bram Struik Linde IHC 856 XL 72,05  
26 Silvan Wildeboer Fort John Deere 2040 71,51  
27 Jurjan Gritter Ruinen Fendt 610 70,20  
           
  5500Kg Standaard        
1 Aaldert Lubberts Assen Fiat F110 100,00 87,43
2 Antwan Veldman Kerkenveld Steyr 1100 100,00 87,34
3 Rubert Gerritsen Ommen IHC 1246 100,00 86,71
4 Ronald de Jonge Veeningen IHC 1246 88,82  
5 Jarno Hartkamp Heino Ford 7740 88,56  
6 Marcel Srijker Linde IHC 1046 87,76  
7 Johan Soppe Steenwijksmoer Fiat 1300 87,25  
8 Henk Stam Alteveer Ford 7710 86,94  
9 Anna de Vos   IH 5150 86,74  
10 Robin Wilting Nieuwlande NH tl 90 84,01  
11 Serge Damhuis Meppel John Deere 6320 82,54  
12 Jacky Bakker Hoogeveen Ford 9600 82,27  
13 Johnny Vosman Hellendoorn Case IH 1246 82,00  
14 Wim Jonkman Dalfsen Ford 7710 81,62  
15 Kenneth Vos Ijhorst MF 6245 78,97  
16 Jannes Bouwhuis Linde Zetor 12111 74,62  
17 Bryan de Vries Balkbrug Same laser 110 61,36  
18 Robin Ganzeboer Nieuwleusen Fendt 311 Lsa 84,07 B.M.
           
  5500Kg Hobbysport        
1 Johan Gerritsen Balkbrug John Deere 4240 100,00  
           
  6000Kg Fun klasse        
1 Aaldert Bos Schoonloo Case 5150 100,00  
2 Chiel Ekenhorst Slagharen Deutz-Farh a 106 87,31  
3 J van goor en A Zwiep Zuidwolde mf 165  en mf 165 80,89  
           
  7000Kg Standaard        
1 Lucas-Jan Mulder   IH 5150 98,62  
2 Roelof Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 515 98,11  
3 Roelan Klomp Ruinen Fendt 611  96,62  
4 Sander Verwaijen Hijken Case IH 1455 XL 94,17  
5 Danielle Duiven Balkbrug IHC 1255 91,21  
6 Yordi Kleene Balkbrug New Holland 8260 89,57  
7 Niek van Eldik Gramsbergen Volvo BM 700 89,57  
8 Kevin Wind Vinkenbuurt New Holland TM 155 86,82  
9 Bram Oostveen Alteveer New Holland  86,43  
10 Arne Reuvers Nieuwleusen John Deere 86,07  
11 Gerben Te Raa Gramsbergen Ford TW 30 85,62  
12 Wim Katerberg Zuidwolde Fiatagri M 135 85,02  
13 Loonbedrijf Huzen Nieuwleusen Fendt 84,14  
14 Bas Brouwer Zuidwolde New Holland t6030 83,61  
15 David Snoek Balkbrug MF 6290 82,95  
16 Loonbedrijf De Gorter Bloemberg John Deere 6920 81,56  
17 Jan Vogelzang   Case 1455 XL 81,01  
18 Jordy Smit Balkbrug  New Holland T 6080 80,95  
19 Gerwin Kleine Nieuwlande Steyr 9145 77,47  
20 Myrna Veld Balkbrug MF 6465 dyna 6 74,73  
21 Dik-Jan Sterken Balkbrug Deutz-Fahr A 150.7 91,26 B.M.
           
  9000Kg Standaard        
1 Frank Beltman Hulsen Case 1455 XL 97,81  
2 Johan Duiven De Stapel Case 1455 XL 92,89  
3 Erik-Jan Meijerink Dalen Fendt 924 90,76  
4 Roelan Klomp Ruinen Fendt 611  89,55  
5 Dirkjan Sterken Balkbrug Deutz Fahr 87,58  
6 Daniel Peeks Hijken Case 1455 XL 87,17  
7 Loonbedrijf Huzen Nieuwleusen Fendt 85,54  
8 Rene Veurink Stegeren IHC 1255 84,86  
9 Wim Katerberg Zuidwolde Fiatagri M 135 84,86  
10 Roel Elpenhof Stapel JD7430 84,64  
11 Loonbedrijf Huzen Nieuwleusen Fendt 81,75  
12 Mitchel Brugman Balkbrug Fendt 615 80,74  
13 Alien Jonkman  Dalfsen John Deere 4250 80,51  
14 Wilbert Prinsen De Krim Renault 180-94 79,13  
15 Tom Jansen Dalfsen Ford TW 25 78,78  
16 Toon Smink Ruinen Fendt 926 96,82 B.M.
           
  11000Kg Standaard        
1 Arne Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 926  91,39  
2 Koen Haarhuis Pesse Fendt 927  74,11  
3 Jordy Kleene Balkbrug Fendt 930 72,11  
4 Loonbedrijf de Gorter Bloemberg New Holland T 7070 69,01  
5 Jeroen de Jong Fluitenberg Fendt 824  87,37  
6 Loonbedrijf de Gorter Bloemberg New Holland T 7270 68,81  
7 Erik-Jan Meijerink Dalen Fendt 924 86,57  
8 Toon Smink Ruinen Fendt 926  93,94  
9 Loonbedrijf de Gorter Bloemberg John Deere 7920 69,10  
10 Loonbedrijf de Gorter Bloemberg New Holland T7270 69,52  
11 Loonbedrijf van Beukelen Pesse Fendt 930 75,29  
12 Melvin Hartman Barger-Compas Fendt 927  86,20  
13 Loonbedrijf de Gorter Bloemberg JD7430 65,83  
14 Janiek Sturris Laren Valtra T 234 74,31  
15 Willem Vossebelt Coevorden Achko Allis 100,00  
16 Sander Verwayen Hijken Fendt 927  72,77  
17 Rene Veurink Stegeren IHC 1255 71,14  
18 Rick Wijntjes Dwingelo Case optum 270 85,88 B.M.
           
  13000Kg Standaard        
1 Willem Vossebelt Coevorden Achko Allis 91,23  
2 Toon Smink Ruinen Fendt 926  88,08  
3 Jeroen de Jong Fluitenberg Fendt 824  86,84  
4 Melvin Hartman Barger-Compas Fendt 927 82,59  
5 Rick Wijntjes Dwingelo Case optum 270 81,96  
6 Van Beukelen Pesse Fendt 930 81,10  
7 Jarno de Gorter Bloemberg 2270 New Holland 75,74  
8 Marco de Gorter Bloemberg   60,34