• Hooghalen_2012_222.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_094.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_297.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_099.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_059.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_306.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_134.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_174.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_025.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_096.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_143.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_014.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_034.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_310.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_166.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_017.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_152.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_044.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_263.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_304.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_262.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_039.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_083.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_270.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_095.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_072.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_315.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_062.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_133.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_305.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_235.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_265.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_163.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_003.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_321.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_135.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_112.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_023.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_225.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_319.jpg

WWW.TREKKERSLEP.COM

De Trekkerslepsite voor NO-Nederland

Uitslagen Trekkerslep Marle 2 April 2018.

  2800Kg Standaard          
1 Arjan Fokkert Lemele IHC 633 87.02    
2 Richard Smalbrugge Hoge Hexel Ford 4000 80.78    
3 Ko ter Horst Dalfsen IHC 633 80.55    
4 Leo koppelman Daarle Eicher Königstiger 1 79.31    
5 Hans Dijkslag Raalte IHC 633 78.1    
6 Wouter Hesselink Marle IHC 523 77.09    
7 Gert Hof Balkbrug Lamborghini R603 77.05    
8 Nick Fokke Daarle IHC 633 SA 75.54    
9 Erwin Hesselink Marle IHC 523 75.31    
10 Jan Hendrik Fokkert Lemele IHC 453 70.44    
11 Suzan Hopster Wierden IHC 633 70.3    
12 Jasper Bosch Marle IHC 633 69.83    
13 Niels Jutten Dalfsen IHC 554 69.27    
14 Peter Veenaas Sibculo Zetor 5711 68.89    
15 J.W. Dommerholt Hellendoorn Massey Ferguson 155 68.62    
16 Henk Bakhuis Hoge Hexel Ford Major 68.19    
17 Rico Schakelaar Hattem Same Minitauro 60 68.00    
18 Rick Schotman Daarle IHC 654 67.95    
19 Gerwin Vowinkel Hoge Hexel IHC 633 65.37    
20 Heidi Schutte Marle Fiat 640 61.86    
21 Lars Jansen of Lorkeers Wierden Nuffield 10/60 60.68    
22 Tom Krommendijk Wierden Fendt 102S 55.37    
23 Rudi Stokvis Wierden Fiat 640 54.74    
24 Timon van Lenthe Vinkenbuurt IHC 633 53.63    
25 Koen Hutterd Marle IHC 533 50.55    
26 Arjen Kamphuis Den Ham Ov Hanomag Granit 500 47.29    
             
  3500Kg Standaard          
1 Sander Hoekerswever Lemele John Deere 2130 96.00    
2 Jurgen Krijt Elshof Same Leopard 85 95.00    
3 Jarco Smit Broekland John Deere 2130 86.51    
4 Jan Kamphuis Den Ham Ford 4600 84.93    
5 Robert ter Steege Enter Case IH CS 68 83.35    
6 Johnny Hellwich Den Ham Fendt 104 LS 81.68    
7 Thomas Rodijk Nieuw-Heeten Fendt 305LS 76.50    
8 Rik Scholten Lemele John Deere 2130 73.82    
9 Ruben Jansen Daarle IHC 844 71.77    
10 Martijn Borger Loozen Fiat 70-90 70.80    
11 Mark van Beesten Den Ham Fendt 103 70.63    
12 Team Hof Balkbrug White Oliver 782 69.84    
13 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz D6006 69.79    
14 Wilfred leideman Daarle IHC 633 69.34    
15 Jelle Grefelman Marle Ford 6600 68.29    
16 Eveline Vonder Nieuwleusen Steyr 8080 68.06    
17 Arno Haarkamp Wierden IHC 724 67.87    
18 Alwin Bosch Daarle IHC 824 64.31    
19 Michel Rodijk Nieuw Heeten Fendt 108S 63.58    
20 Gerrit Schooten Daarle Deutz 6006 63.07    
21 Martijn Visscher Rouveen Valmet 505 63.00    
22 Henk Braakman Marle IHC 585 XL 62.15    
23 Robin Bannink Marle IHC 744 61.14    
24 Jelle Stoevelaar Daarle Fendt 305 60.57    
25 John Hutterd Marle Fendt 306LS 60.17    
26 Carlin Bosch Marle IHC 844S 59.83    
27 Maurits Ligtenberg Marle Fiat 780 59.55    
28 Jop Raamsteeboers Hellendoorn Fendt 308 59.32    
29 Michiel Hulsman Vinkenbuurt IHC 644 58.11    
             
  4500Kg Standaard          
1 Jasper Polman Raalte Fendt 309LS 78.99    
2 Jeroen Scholten Lemele John Deere 6230 77.02    
3 Jordy Oosterkamp Marienheem IHC 844S 75.25    
4 Herman Koonstra Witharen Same Tiger 100 72.00    
5 André Smid Heemserveen Landini 9500 71.46    
6 Remon Slotman Ommen IHC 844S 70.12    
7 Jarno Visscher Rouveen Valmet 505 69.55    
8 Joey Grotemarsink Nieuwe Krim Steyr 8080 69.22    
9 Arjan Immink Daarle Fiat 880 69.09    
10 William van der Weegh Marienheem IHC 856 XL 68.75    
11 Erik Boer Wapenveld Volvo BM700 67.88    
12 Stefan Fokkert Lemele Case 844 XL 67.14    
13 Gijs Dubbink Daarle Fiat 850 66.39    
14 Patrick Borger Loozen Fiat 80-90 66.38    
15 Henrie ter Keurs Enter IHC 844S 65.89    
16 Luuc Doedens Schalkhaar IHC 845XL 65.17    
17 Emiel Dubbink Den Ham Renault 75-34 TX 65.09    
18 Gertjan Heuver Den Ham Deuzt 8006 64.95    
19 Lars Beumer Marle Case 845 XL 60.03    
20 Dianne Lohuis Hellendoorn Fiat 88-94 58.24    
21 Anita Krijt Lierderholthuis IHC 955 56.58    
22 Dirk Dekker Daarle Ford 5095 56.32    
23 Julian Wunnink Dalmsholte IHC 745 52.64    
24 Ramon Haarman Heeten Mc.Cormick C80 50.86    
25 Jaap Tensen Lemele John Deere 3130 50.02    
26 Jan Grefelman Lemele Ford 5610 49.55    
27 Janiek Sturris Laren (Gld) Fendt 308 48.85    
28 Roy Rave Veessen Fendt 106SA 46.54    
             
  5500Kg Standaard          
1 Alberta Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 1090 80.34    
2 Jeroen Veerman Rouveen Ford 8210 78.42    
3 Gerrit Dubbink Daarle Fiat 1300 77.77    
4 Rick Bakhuis Ommen Zetor 120 HSX 74.85    
5 Rubert Gerritsen Ommen IHC 1246 71.79    
6 Dennis Tuitert Vroomshoop IHC 956 XL 67.74    
7 Bert Lohuis Marle Fiat 88-94 67.41    
8 Joël Koppelman Daarle Eicher 3105 66.93    
9 Rutger Smeijers Zuna Case 856XL 66.38    
10 Dian Waalderink Wierden Deutz Fahr Agrotron 90 66.37    
11 Jeroen Thijs Hellendoorn John Deere 6210 66.32    
12 Jasper Grootzwaaftink Heeten John Deere 6220 65.23    
13 Johnny Vosman Hellendoorn Case 956XL 65.09    
14 Martijn Haarman Schalhaar John Deere 6210 65.02    
15 Henk Scholten Lemele John Deere 6310 64.82    
16 Dirk ten Have Heeten MF 3080 62.70    
17 Bram Japink Enschede Valmet 905 58.90    
18 Wim Timmerman Balkbrug Fiat 1000DT 56.57    
19 Henk Bolink Averlo Case 956 XLA 55.92    
20 Arjan Leemgraven Slagharen Deutz Fahr 85 54.87    
21 Michiel Meijer Gorssel Fendt 308 50.90    
22 Martijn Knol Hasselt Steyr 8130 75.74 B.M.  
             
  6000Kg Standaard          
1 Jan van Keulen Ommen Steyr 8130 84.97    
2 Jesper Brouwer Wijhe Ford 7710 79.38    
3 Hendry Bronsvoort Winterswijk-Kotten Deutz Agro Star 6.31 79.35    
4 Anita Lohuis Nijverdal Fendt 612S 76.27    
5 Robert KleinJan Daarle Fendt 410 75.61    
6 Chiel Ekenhorst Slagharen Deutz Fahr Agrotron 106 75.34    
7 Lambertho Dijkslag Wapenveld Ford 9600 75.19    
8 Jordy Bosch Hellendoorn IHC 1246 73.39    
9 Jan Bosch Marle Case 1255 XL 72.31    
10 Hilbert van den Berg Rouveen Renault 155.54 72.30    
11 Lars Bloemendal Hoge Hexel John Deere 6420 70.17    
12 Thom Fokke Daarle Fendt 412 70.12    
13 Ronald Veldkamp Hoge Hexel Fendt 310 69.72    
14 Chiel Dubbink Daarle Fiat 1300 67.74    
15 Bas Podt Hellendoorn New Holland TS110 A 67.71    
16 Mark Boer Wapenveld Volvo BM800 67.27    
17 Gerjan Reinders Bergentheim John Deere 6520 67.19    
18 Mark Nijman Beerze John Deere 6400 66.36    
19 Tim Bolink Averlo Case 956XLA 62.78    
20 John Hulsman Hellendoorn John Deere 6910 61.81    
21 Martijn Meulman Nijverdal Fendt 312 61.21    
22 Kevin Boerman Daarle Renault Ares 630RZ 60.86    
23 Bert Luiken Lemele John Deere 5020 59.42    
24 Rik Duine Den Ham Case Maxxum 5150 56.72    
25 Jarne Voorhorst Nieuw Heeten John Deere 6220 SE 56.56    
26 Daan Kerkdijk Hellendoorn New Holland TSA 100 55.23    
27 Mick Meenhuis hellendoorn Case 1056 XL 38.90    
28 Johan Vosman Hellendoorn Case 956 XL 75.29 B.M.  
             
  7000Kg Standaard          
1 Menno Nijmeijer Loozen Deutz Fahr Intrac 6.60 95.82    
2 Ruben van Dijk Ruinerwold Claas Ares 657 ATZ 89.41    
3 Luuk Petter Echten Case MX135 88.68    
4 Jos Vedder Ruinerwold Claas Ares 657 ATZ 87.86    
5 Jarno Hartkamp Heino Ford 7740 SLE 87.02    
6 Raymond Loos Losser Fiat 160-90 86.21    
7 Edwin Smalbrugge Hoge Hexel Case 1056 XL 82.71    
8 Niek Ten Have Heeten New Holland T6030 81.81    
9 Herald Bloemert Staphorst Fendt 612 LSA-E 81.63    
10 Brent Nagel Daarle New Holland 8560 80.93    
11 Herman Kamphuis Marle Massey Ferguson 79.41    
12 Wichard van den Berg Rouveen Renault 155.54 78.96    
13 Sven Linthorst Heeten Case Maxxum 115 78.68    
14 Yoran vetker De Krim New Holland TS125A 78.60    
15 Gilles Gottemaker Hoge Hexel Case 1056 78.29    
16 Martijn Immink Marle Ford 8630 77.81    
17 Germen Jan Vosman Hellendoorn Case 1455 XL 77.69    
18 Marc Bosch Marle Case 1255 77.49    
19 Remco van leusen Nijverdal Fendt 612S 77.45    
20 Tomos Nijverdal Case MX110 75.95    
21 Dirk Jan ter Brake Daarle New Holland 8160 75.66    
22 Dinand Wessels Den Ham Steyr 6125 Profi 72.76    
23 Joost ter Horst Hellendoorn Deutz Agrotron 150 67.22    
24 Matthijs Kelder Marienheem Case 1455 XL 82.56 B.M.  
             
  8000Kg Standaard          
1 Jurian Wagenaar Emst Fendt 611 LSA 97.97    
2 Jan-Willem Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 8140 95.57    
3 Erik Lammerink Marle Case 1455 XL 88.84    
4 Derk-Jan Nooteboom Epe Fendt 612 LSA-E 88.59    
5 Bert Bronsvoort Winterswijk-Kotten Deutz Agro Star 6.31 86.65    
6 Dirk-Jan Sterken Balkbrug Deutz Fahr 150.7 Profiline 85.02    
7 Henk Bloemert Staphorst Fendt 612 LSA-E 83.52    
8 Marcel Sluijer Daarle IHC 1455 83.45    
9 Bert Draaijer Wapenveld Ford 8630 83.17    
10 Wilbert Prinsen De Krim Renault Ares 725 82.18    
11 Joost kroese Wierden John deere 81.39    
12 Robin Ganzeboer Nieuwleusen Ford 8700 79.81    
13 Niek Timmerman Balkbrug Case CVX140 79.60    
14 Stephan Ulkeman Witharen John Deere 6150R 79.39    
15 Roy Kiezebrink Loozen Massey Ferguson 6290 78.32    
16 Karlo Coster IJhorst Fendt 722 78.06    
17 Axel Sterken Punthorst Deutz Fahr 150.7 Profiline 77.88    
18 Kenneth Vos De Wijk Massey ferguson 6290 77.55    
19 Jeroen Rensink Stegeren Case MXU125 74.83    
             
  9000Kg Standaard          
1 Jordy Kleene Balkbrug New Holland T7050 87.45    
2 Jeroen Peppelenbos Nieuw-Heeten Fendt 611 LSA-E 86.01    
3 Bram Petter Balkbrug Ford 8970 83.81    
4 Jan Fokkert Lemele John Deere 6150R 83.05    
5 Frank Beltman Hulsen Case 1455 XL 82.72    
6 Johan Duiven De Stapel Case 1455 82.67    
7 Richard Beenen Holthone John Deere 7710 82.47    
8 Chris Kremer Balkbrug Massey Ferguson 6490 82.21    
9 Hans Enneman Laren (GLD) Case MX170 81.91    
10 Niek Lamberink Lutten John Deere 7810 80.70    
11 Edwin Kamphuis Ommen Fendt 924 80.46    
12 Bert van Hell Heemserveen Fiat 160-90 80.16    
13 Emiel Gottemaker Hoge Hexel Fendt 926 79.47    
14 Wout Mollink Marle Claas Arion 640 79.46    
15 Jim Kamphuis Den Ham Fendt 824 79.12    
16 Koen Sturris Laren (Gld) Valtra 8950 77.96    
17 Lennart Pluim Balkbrug Deutz 150.7 Profiline 77.81    
18 Koen Veneklaas Holten Valtra T193 77.59    
19 Dennis Rodijk Nieuw-Heeten Valtra T191 75.82    
20 Nick Pierik Balkbrug Ford 8770 75.62    
21 Giel Compagne Giethmen Ford 8830 86.62 B.M.  
             
  11000Kg Standaard          
1 Mitchel Brugman Balkbrug Fendt 936 100.00    
2 Sharon Dijsselhof Raalte John Deere 7700 90.21    
3 Bram Wessel Giethmen Ford 8830 89.37    
4 Jeroen beenen Holthone John Deere 7710 89.04    
5 Ronnie Paalman Holten Case Magnum 7240 85.87    
6 Jesper Kuipers Nutter Fendt 930 85.64    
7 Ronald Prenger Den velde New Holland T7270 85.54    
8 Joost Reurink Zuidwolde Fendt 920 84.71    
9 Juul Bax Loozen Fendt 926 84.45    
10 Rene Veurink Stegeren Case Magnum 7120 83.97    
11 Arjan Knikhuis West-Geesteren Fendt Vario 916 82.94    
12 Thomas Super Sibculo Case MX220 82.61    
13 Wilmer Binnendijk Rouveen Massey Ferguson 3690 82.41    
14 Roy Wessels Wijhe Fendt 924 82.39    
15 Gerben Hamhuis Den velde New Holland T7270 82.29    
16 Hielke Grefelman Hellendoorn Claas Ares 836 81.84    
17 Bas Prenger Holtheme Case Magnum 225 79.48    
18 Robbert Waterink Loozen Fendt 922 79.18    
19 Alberta Koonstra Dedemsvaart Case Magnum 7130 84.38 B.M.  
             
  13000Kg Standaard          
1 Gerjan Hulter Anerveen New Holland T8040 99.47    
2 Henri Broeze Nijverdal Kirovet K700A 90.25    
3 Arne Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 936 88.15    
4 Jelle Dijsselhof Raalte John Deere 7700 77.71    
5 Niels Kuipers Nutter Fendt 930 77.35    
6 Bert Koonstra Dedemsvaart Case Magnum 7130 73.50    
7 Loonbedrijf Veltink Hardenberg Fendt 926 67.98 B.M.  
             
  5500Kg Hobbysport          
1 Dennis van de Weerd IJsselmuiden IHC1256 79.00 78.50 157.50
2 Bas Konijnenberg Voorst Ford 9600 78.34 76.41 154.75
3 Johan Gerritsen Balkbrug John Deere 4240S 74.74 72.94 147.68