• Hooghalen_2012_228.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_174.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_161.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_010.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_061.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_082.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_157.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_004.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_036.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_198.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_134.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_070.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_219.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_290.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_195.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_322.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_278.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_108.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_259.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_325.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_091.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_028.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_049.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_313.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_155.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_140.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_117.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_311.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_045.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_035.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_076.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_265.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_009.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_321.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_142.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_307.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_249.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_095.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_239.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_315.jpg

WWW.TREKKERSLEP.COM

De Trekkerslepsite voor NO-Nederland

Uitslagen Trekkerslep Coevorden 3 en 4 Augustus 2018.

  2800Kg Standaard          
1 Claudia Dost 1e Exloermond International 724 94,74 91,83 186,57
2 Wilfred Leideman Daarle Ihc 633 91,20 92,20 183,40
3 Joost Stegeman Daarlerveen Cormick 523 91,25 91,51 182,76
4 Ivo ten Brinke Bergentheim IHC 553 92,69 87,60 180,29
5 Peter Veenhaas Sibculo Zetor 5711 90,48 87,84 178,32
6 Rudi Stokvis Wierden Fiat 640 90,17   90,17
7 Gerwin Vowinkel Hoge Hexel International 623 88,90   88,90
8 Sander Hesselink Hellendoorn Cormick 523 88,74   88,74
9 Koen Huttterd Marle International 533 83,78   83,78
10 Wilfried Stroeve Steenwijksmoer Fiat 566 80,16   80,16
11 Robin Mittendorff Steenwijksmoer Renault 551 76,01   76,01
             
  3500Kg Standaard          
1 Jarno Jansen Assen IHC 77,95 68,76 146,71
2 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden David Brown 996 74,94 66,61 141,55
3 Kevin Kloosterman Hoge Hexel International 724 75,19 65,19 140,38
4 Johan Soppe Steenwijksmoer Fiat 850 74,51 64,51 139,02
5 Alwin Bosch Daarle International 824  74,69 60,40 135,09
6 Jrl Lubberts Witteveen Ihc 724 74,45   74,45
7 Meint Baron Westerbork David Brown 1210 73,74   73,74
8 Ruben Jansen Daarle International 844-s 73,26   73,26
9 Henk Braakman Marle International 885 72,11   72,11
10 Herman Mittendorff Dalen Renault 781 71,91   71,91
11 Cornelis v/d Geest Dalerpeel Fiat 750 71,04   71,04
12 Andre Baron  Hijken White Oliver 782 70,00   70,00
13 Janiek Mussche Staphorst Inter 724 67,34   67,34
14 Wilfred Nijdeman Daarle IHC 633 67,19   67,19
15 Arjan Stroeve Dalen International 644 66,37   66,37
16 Martijn Borger Loozen Fiat 70-90 66,22   66,22
17 Claudia Dost 1e Exloermond International 724 61,95   61,95
18 Corne Okken Nieuwlande Deutz d7807c 58,45   58,45
             
  4500Kg Standaard          
1 Wouter Huizing Dalen Deutz 8006 95,28 96,48 191,76
2 Gebr Ballast Coevorden Renault Ceres 95 94,29 96,36 190,65
3 Dennis Drogteropslagen Ford 7000 91,88 93,92 185,80
4 Andre Smid Heemserveen Landini 9500 91,81 93,36 185,17
5 Willem Vossebeld Steenwijksmoer Case 88,49 88,70 177,19
6 Herman Schultz Emmen John Deere 6110 87,36   87,36
7 Stefan Kamping Veenoord John Deere 3040 87,06   87,06
8 Gebr Ballast Coevorden Renault Ceres 95x 86,12   86,12
9 Alwin Bosch Daarle International 824  85,99   85,99
10 Michel Hidding Coevorden Deutz D8006 85,19   85,19
11 Theo van der Mel Dalen Mc Cormick WD9 84,84   84,84
12 Ruby Jansen Assen IHC 956 84,66   84,66
13 Jeroen Kolkman Laar (DLD) Lamborghini 1056 84,41   84,41
14 Thijs Laarman Den Ham International 946 83,54   83,54
15 Teun Fokke  Daarle Fendt Farmer 308 c 82,64   82,64
16 Gerjan van Werven Hattemerbroek Ford 5110 82,57   82,57
17 Martijn Kamping Oosterhesselen John Deere 3130 82,49   82,49
18 Bennie Holties  Dalerveen Inter 744 82,42   82,42
19 Tommie Dennink Elp MF1104 82,09   82,09
20 Patrick Borger Loozen Fiat 70-90 80,78   80,78
21 Rolph Okken Nieuwlande Fiat 80-90 DT 80,37   80,37
22 Lynn Wunnink Dalmsholte International 745 xl 80,10   80,10
23 Gerjan Dunink Staphorst Fendt 305ls 78,90   78,90
24 Michiel Klasens Coevorden Fiat DT880 77,02   77,02
25 Peter Heida Lelystad Fendt 209 Vario tms 72,06   72,06
26 Joël Koppelman Daarle Fendt 308 47,70   47,70
27 Erik hofsink Hoogenweg Fendt 108s 33,86   33,86
             
  5500Kg Standaard          
1 Dinand Teune  Wezep Deutz 13006 96,56 93,09 189,65
2 Anne te Veldhuis Gasselternijveen International 1055 95,28 82,86 178,14
3 Tim Post Gasteren International 955 95,80 81,74 177,54
4 Gebr Ballast Coevorden Renault Ceres 95 94,57 82,57 177,14
5 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz D100006 93,94 82,77 176,71
6 Gebr Ballast Coevorden Renault Ceres 95x 93,05   93,05
7 Jordy Manning Drouwenermond Inter 956 xl 86,74   86,74
8 Jeroen bakker Hijken Deutz 13006 84,17   84,17
9 Rutger Smeijers Zuna Case 856 XL 84,05   84,05
10 Wim van den Heuvel Dedemsvaart  Case ih 1056 xl 82,97   82,97
11 Ronald Bruins Tiendeveen International 1056 XL 82,88   82,88
12 Celine Steffens Zwartemeer International 1055 82,81   82,81
13 Martijn Strijker Linde International 1046 82,52   82,52
14 Wiljan Kolkman Emichheim (DLD) Lamborghini 1056 82,35   82,35
15 Gerjan Deddens Ter Apel Ford 6810 81,87   81,87
16 Bertjan Martens 2e Exloermond International 1055 81,84   81,84
17 Anne van Dijk Gieten Case 1056 xl 81,47   81,47
18 Robin Siebring Nieuw-Buinen Case Magnum 5140 81,44   81,44
19 Jarno Jansen Assen IHC 956 81,17   81,17
20 Mark Baron Drijber Same Buffalo 130 80,84   80,84
21 Robert Deddens Ter Apel New Holland t 5060 80,67   80,67
22 Marcel Soppe Dalen Fiat 1300 80,20   80,20
23 Johan Bos De Kiel Ford 8210 79,53   79,53
24 Thijs Hermans Dedemsvaart  Fendt 612 79,10   79,10
25 Gerben Eising Sleen Fiat 110-90 78,62   78,62
26 Tim Meijerink Dalen Fendt 600 78,39   78,39
27 Aalder Lubberts Beilen Fiat F110 78,12   78,12
28 Martijn Scholen Slagharen John Deere 4230 77,45   77,45
29 Erik vd Bliek Oud Lutten John Deere 6420 75,02   75,02
30 Michiel Klasens Coevorden Fiat DT880 72,54   72,54
31 Marion Guichelaar De Krim John Deere 6620 48,18   48,18
             
  5500Kg Hobbysport          
1 Bryan Vroege Dalen John Deere 6030  100,00 91,09 191,09
2 Frank Mol Schoonebeek Fiat  94,60 90,29 184,89
3 Geert Hans Schoonebeek John Deere 4440 92,33 91,82 184,15
4 Niek Zwart Schoonebeek John Deere 4230 89,19 86,00 175,19
5 Marco Koopman Nieuw Amsterdam John Deere 4240 86,71 85,03 171,74
6 Thomas Vroege Dalen John Deere 700 A 94,41 76,49 170,90
7 Onno De Varioman Weiteveen John Deere 4230 82,46 84,88 167,34
8 Denny Engberts Schoonebeek John Deere 4955 98,36   98,36
9 Marcel Markhorst Brucht Ford 8000 71,27   71,27
10 Arjen Hans Schoonebeek John Deer 4430 28,50   28,50
             
  6000Kg Duitse klasse          
1 Martijn Knol Dalfsen Steyr 1100 100,00 116,24 216,24
2 Frank Grote Lambers Itterbeck (DLD) Massey Ferguson 3085 100,00 106,79 206,79
3 Bernd Ballast Coevorden Renault 155-54 tz 100,00 95,73 195,73
4 Gebr Bosch Marle Case IH 1255 100,00 92,00 192,00
5 Wim van den Heuvel Dedemsvaart  Case 1056 xl 93,38 95,91 189,29
6 Gijs Bosch  Coevorden Case MXU 115 pro 74,71 81,52 156,23
7 Gertjan Deddens Ter Apel Ford 6810 92,38   92,38
8 Anne van Dijk Gieten Case 1056 xl 90,40   90,40
9 Robert Deddens Ter Apel New Holland t 5060 89,09   89,09
10 Hendrik Klompmaker Emlichheim (DLD) John Deere 4440 88,36   88,36
11 Tim Post Gasteren International 955 84,93   84,93
12 Bertjan Martens 2e Exloermond International 1055 82,75   82,75
13 Bauke van Dijk Gieten IHC 1056 82,41   82,41
14 Marc Bosch Marle International 1246 81,20   81,20
15 Anne te Velthuis Gasseltenijeveen International 1055 80,58   80,58
16 Robin Mittendorff Coevorden Claas Arion 510 80,36   80,36
17 Robin Siebring Nieuw-Buinen Case Maxxum 5140 80,26   80,26
18 Andre van Bergen Assen Deutz 13006 78,05   78,05
19 Jos Germs Emlichheim (DLD) IHC 1055 77,85   77,85
20 Karen van Tongeren Elspeet John Deere 6330 76,39   76,39
21 Teus van der Mel Dalen Case 5150 Maxxum 75,99   75,99
22 Mark Baron Drijber Same Buffalo 130 74,03   74,03
23 Aaldert  Lubberts Beilen Fiat F110 73,23   73,23
24 Tristan Dekker Steenwijksmoer Renault 155-54rz 72,71   72,71
25 Joris Ziengs  Noord Sleen John Deere 6330 71,52   71,52
26 Chiel Ekenhorst Slagharen Deutz Fahr 106 71,27   71,27
27 Martijn Kroeze Wezup Deutz Agrostar  70,80   70,80
28 Marion Guichelaar De Krim John Deere 6620 69,89   69,89
29 Johan Bos De Kiel Ford 8210 67,33   67,33
30 Marcel Busch Esche (DLD) Fendt 511 C 64,40   64,40
31 Bram Jansink Coevorden Deutz 105 59,78   59,78
             
  7000Kg Standaard          
1 Iris van der Veen Oudleusen Steyr 1100 97,10 97,71 194,81
2 William Timmer Anerveen John Deere 4240s 96,57 95,39 191,96
3 Berdt Ballast Steenwijksmoer Renault 155 54 95,22 95,16 190,38
4 Henk Sterenborg Onstwedde Case 1455  95,19 94,77 189,96
5 Arjan Deterd Heemserveen John Deere 6630 95,26 86,33 181,59
6 Rick Vossebeld Steenwijksmoer Allis Chalmers 7080 95,06   95,06
7 Herald Bloemert Staphorst Fendt 612 lsa-e 95,05   95,05
8 Marc Bosch Marle Case IH 1255 93,95   93,95
9 Tim Post Gasteren Inter 955 93,91   93,91
10 Stefan van den Heuvel Dedmsvaart Case 1056 xl 93,63   93,63
11 Rik Lohuis Anerveen Ford TW 15 93,52   93,52
12 Henk Jansen Erm Claas Arion 530 93,49   93,49
13 Johan Duiven  De Stapel IHC 1255 93,25   93,25
14 Remco van Leusen Hulsen Fendt 612s 92,60   92,60
15 Gerben te Raa Gramsbergen Ford TW30 89,76   89,76
16 Sander Verwaijen Hijken Case 1455  88,24   88,24
17 Arjen Sandee Onstwedde Case 1455  88,05   88,05
18 Michiel Rijfkogel Dalerpeel Case ih 1455 xl 85,03   85,03
19 Magnus Ziltener Coevorden John Deere 6920 84,12   84,12
20 Gerrit Jan Reinders Ane Case IH MX 83,91   83,91
21 Jos Bakker Gieterveen International 1455xl 81,38   81,38
22 Hendry Geerts Holsloot Claas Arion 640 81,12   81,12
23 Erwin Menke Weiteveen Fendt 611 80,98   80,98
24 Thomas Lanters Westerbork New Holland TM 165 80,58   80,58
25 Julian Deddens Nieuw Dordrecht  Case 1255 80,20   80,20
26 Ruben Meijering Oosterhesselen Fendt 818 78,87   78,87
27 Elwin Wolting Zwinderen John Deere 6430 78,65   78,65
28 Anne te Velthuis Gasseltenijeveen International 1055 77,42   77,42
29 Jordy Manning Drouwenermond IHC 956xl 77,19   77,19
30 Gerwin Kleine Nieuwlande Steyr 9105 77,19   77,19
31 Wouter Tietema Gees Massey Ferguson 6480 77,14   77,14
32 Teus van der Mel Dalen Case magnum 5150 74,91   74,91
33 Bertjan Martens 2e Exloermond International 1055 74,43   74,43
34 Mel Soppe Coevorden Fendt 600ls 72,68   72,68
35 Sander van Bergen Hooghalen Deutz 13006 72,04   72,04
36 Ronald Schoonhoven Hattemerbroek Fendt 70,84   70,84
37 Hajo Bakker Coevorden Case mx 135 68,25   68,25
38 Martijn Kroeze Wezup Deutz Agrostar 6.61 68,22   68,22
39 Joris Ziengs Noord Sleen John Deere 6330 65,50   65,50
40 Stefan Nijmeijer Ane John Deere 6125 R 63,29   63,29
41 Tim Meijerink Dalen Fendt 600 62,41   62,41
42 Joha Bos De Kiel Hurlimann H6135 58,30   58,30
             
  7000Kg Damesklasse          
1 Iris van der Veen Oudleusen Steyr 1100 100,00 95,00 195,00
2 Anita Lohuis Hulsen Fendt 612s 100,00 90,31 190,31
3 Chalien Kloppenburg Coevorden Renault 155-54tz 100,00 86,96 186,96
4 Gesina Vossebeld-Juurlink Steenwijksmoer Allis Chalmers 7080 100,00 81,93 181,93
5 Trudy Schroor Hooghalen Deutz 13006 100,00 80,80 180,80
6 Daneesha Weening Drouwenermond Inter 956 91,27   91,27
7 Celine Steffens Zwartemeer Inter1055 89,88   89,88
8 Janny Hilgenga Onstwedde IH 956 65,08   65,08
             
  7000Kg Hobbysport          
1 Leen Vroege  Dalen John Deere 7810 100,00 100,00 200,00
2 Miko ten Hoor Waskemeer Fiat 160-90 99,35 91,83 191,18
3 Marcel Rinsma Bakkeveen Case 1455  100,00 90,28 190,28
             
  7500Kg Duitse klasse          
1 Jan van der Sluis Staphorst Fendt 614 lsa e 100,00 103,00 203,00
2 Frank Beltman Hulsen Case 1455  100,00 98,33 198,33
3 Remco van Leusen Hulsen Fendt 612s 100,00 96,08 196,08
4 Arjen Sandee Onstwedde Case 1455  100,00 89,12 189,12
5 Bert Dekker Dalen John Deer 7810 100,00 88,59 188,59
6 Martijn Knol Dalfsen Steyr 1100 100,00 85,08 185,08
7 Nick van der Weide Steenwijksmoer John Deere 6030 100,00 83,65 183,65
8 Jason Schmidt Itterbeck (DLD) Massey Ferguson 6290 100,00 83,40 183,40
9 Henk Sterenborg Onstwedde Case 1455  100,00 83,25 183,25
10 Herald Bloemert Staphorst Fendt 612 lsa-e 100,00 83,00 183,00
11 Holger Oudehinkel Wilsum (DLD) Case 1455 100,00 81,84 181,84
12 Egberjan  Hilbrands Wezup John Deere 6125R 100,00 81,72 181,72
13 Ronald Schoonhoven Hattemerbroek Fendt 612 100,00 81,34 181,34
14 Quentin Bolkesteijn Dalerpeel Case 1455 100,00 73,11 173,11
15 Gerd Zuwerink Laar (DLD) Case 1455  100,00 71,94 171,94
16 Erwin Menke Weieveen Fendt 611 81,78 70,36 152,14
17 Gebr Ballast Coevorden Claas Ares 816 99,44   99,44
18 Tim Post Gasteren International 955 98,87   98,87
19 Jos Bakker Gieterveen International 1455xl 98,21   98,21
20 Michiel Draaijers Oosterhesselen Fendt 818 97,50   97,50
21 Bjorn Bos Veenoord New Holland t7.165 97,14   97,14
22 Gebr Bosch Marle Case IH 1255 96,94   96,94
23 Niek Lamberink Lutten John Deere 7530 96,67   96,67
24 Henk Bouwman Staphorst John Deere 6030 96,59   96,59
25 Magnus Ziltener Coevorden John Deere 6920 94,48   94,48
26 Maik Schipper Dalen Fiat 160-90 93,31   93,31
27 Sander Verwaijen Hijken Case 1455  90,63   90,63
28 Jellee Soppe Coevorden John Deere 6140R 84,60   84,60
29 Robin Mittendorff Coevorden Case Puma 130 83,29   83,29
30 Wim van den Heuvel Dedemsvaart  Case 1056 xl 83,23   83,23
31 Rene Drenten Holthone John Deere 4350 81,27   81,27
32 Wouter Tietema Gees Massey Ferguson 6480 80,53   80,53
33 Dinand Teune  Wezep Fendt 611 80,27   80,27
34 Rik Albring Dalerveen New Holland tm 120 78,22   78,22
35 André van Bergen Hooghalen Deutz 13006 74,26   74,26
36 Thijmen Schepers Oosterhesselen John Deer 7800 54,11   54,11
37 Jan Willem Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 8140 100,00 B.M. 100,00
             
  9000Kg Standaard          
1 Sander Verwaijen Hijken Case 1455  86,69    
2 Julian Deddens Nieuw Dordrecht  Fendt 926 85,10    
3 Gerard Wielink Hattem John Deere 7810 84,48    
4 Giel Weerink Coevorden John Deere 7810 84,09    
5 Marc Prins Nieuw Schoonebeek Fendt 724 83,77    
6 Alexander Eshuis Neuenhaus (DLD) MF 7480 83,07    
7 Ronald Schoonhoven Hattemerbroek Fendt 612 82,79    
8 Marcel Smemann Emlichheim (DLD) Fendt 824 82,78    
9 Stefan Meijerink Tiendeveen Case Magnum 7250 82,72    
10 Dinand Teune  Wezep Fendt 611 82,62    
11 Gijs Blauwiekel Erica Fendt 920 82,57    
12 Maik Schipper Dalen Fiat 160-90 81,77    
13 Max Meijerink  Dalen John Deere 7920 81,38    
14 Jos Bakker Gieterveen International 1455xl 81,03    
15 Jan - Joost Schepers Oosterhesselen Fendt 818 80,00    
16 Magnus Ziltener Coevorden John Deere 7710 79,61    
17 Thomas Klasens Coevorden John Deer 7810 78,81    
18 Ruben Meijerink Oosterhesselen Fendt 818 78,78    
19 Robin Croezen Holtheme John Deere 6920 76,46    
20 Thomas Hake Haren (DLD) Fendt 820 76,03    
21 Joost Kroese Wierden John Deere 7710 75,86    
22 Frank Weerink Coevorden John Deere 6210r 75,78    
23 Jeffrey Haverkort Lutten Case mx 150 75,55    
24 Frank Scheltens  Schoonebeek New Holland tvt155 73,51    
25 Menno Nijmeijer Loozen Deutz Intrac 70,85    
             
  9000Kg Standaard          
1 Hanne Moed  Veelerveen Case Puma 240 100,00 49,02 149,02
2 Henri Wiggers Coevorden Fendt 824 Vario 100,00 48,55 148,55
3 Mike Schipper Dalen Fiat 160-90 100,00 48,25 148,25
4 Jan - Joost Schepers Oosterhesselen Fendt 818 100,00 47,73 147,73
5 Magnus Ziltener Coevorden John Deere 7710 100,00 47,13 147,13
6 Richard Beenen Holthone John Deere 7710 84,31   84,31
7 Robin Wilting Nieuwlande Fiat 160-90 84,26   84,26
8 Jurian Hoek  Albergen Fendt 916 Vario 83,60   83,60
9 Bernd Klokkers Laar (DLD) Massey Ferguson 6485 83,05   83,05
10 Jan Vroege Coevorden John Deer 7710 81,40   81,40
11 Marc Prins Nieuw Schoonebeek Fendt 724 74,12   74,12
12 Ron Heppenhuis Langeveen Ford 8830 74,09   74,09
13 Max Meijerink  Dalen John Deere 7920 72,17   72,17
14 Zico Scharrenburg Dalerpeel John Deere 7920 69,33   69,33
15 Nick Hans Emlichheim (DLD) Fendt 824 61,91   61,91
16 Tim Meijerink Dalen Fendt 718 61,38   61,38
17 Gerard Wielink Hattem John Deere 7810 61,00   61,00
18 Ronald Schoonhoven Hattemerbroek Fendt 612 60,69   60,69
19 Frank Weerink Coevorden John Deere 6210r 59,44   59,44
20 Ruben Meijering Oosterhesselen Fendt 818 59,13   59,13
21 Wilbert Prinsen De Krim Renault 180-94 52,77   52,77
22 Dennis van Hell Heemserveen John Deere 7530 49,93   49,93
23 Mauryn Donker Gramsbergen New Holland T7070 47,53   47,53
24 Robin Croezen Hotheme John Deere 6920 45,33   45,33
25 Giel Weerink Coevorden John Deere 7810 44,51   44,51
             
  11000Kg Standaard          
1 HK Koopman Barger-Compascuum Fendt 927 95,72 96,00 191,72
2 Melvin Hartmann Barger-Compascuum Fendt 930 91,39 95,19 186,58
3 Mitchel Brugman Balkbrug Fendt 936 91,33 95,21 186,54
4 Arne Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 926 90,44 86,90 177,34
5 Erik- Jan Meijerink Dalen Fendt 930 91,33 85,82 177,15
6 Rene Veurink Stegeren Case Magnum7120 88,26   88,26
7 Richard Beenen Holthone John Deere 7710 88,20   88,20
8 Ellen Vroege Dalen Fendt 930 88,07   88,07
9 Mark Tiggelaar  Beerta Case IH 300 87,80   87,80
10 Jurian Hoek Albergen Fendt 916 Vario 87,35   87,35
11 Hanne Moed Veelerveen Case Puma 240 87,10   87,10
12 Matthijs Hanken Nieuw Schoonebeek Fendt 936 86,77   86,77
13 Alberta Koonstra Dedemsvaart  Case Magnum 7130 86,43   86,43
14 Gijs Blauwiekel Erica Fendt 920 85,71   85,71
15 Gerjan Hulter Anerveen New Holland 8040 85,64   85,64
16 Magnus Ziltener Coevorden John Deere 6210 85,06   85,06
17 Jeroen Lennips Nieuw Schoonebeek Fendt 824 83,80   83,80
18 Wilfred Hekman Schoonebeek Fendt 920 83,72   83,72
19 Coen Wolters Langeveen Ford 8830 83,71   83,71
20 Tim Meijerink Dalen Fendt 828 83,41   83,41
21 Christian Heinisch Haren (DLD) Fendt 828 83,17   83,17
22 Julian Deddens Nieuw Dordrecht  Fendt 926 82,22   82,22
23 Gerard Wielink Hattem John Deer 7810 80,20   80,20
24 Geert Hans Schoonebeek Fiat G190 79,80   79,80
25 Nick Hans Emlichheim (DLD) Fendt 824 77,87   77,87
26 Dennis Renting Aalden New Holland 8970 77,31   77,31
             
  13000Kg Standaard          
1 Arne Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 926 100,00 167,45 267,45
2 Mitchel Brugman Balkbrug Fendt 936 100,00 166,95 266,95
3 HK Koopman Barger-Compascuum Fendt 927 100,00 164,60 264,60
4 Melvin Hartmann Barger-Compascuum Fendt 930 100,00 87,80 187,80
5 Niels Prinsen Erica Fendt 939 100,00 87,57 187,57
6 Gerjan Hulter Anerveen New Holland 8040 100,00 85,00 185,00
7 Bert Guichelaar Aalden John Deere 8420 100,00 71,96 171,96
8 Mathijs Hanken Nieuw Schoonebeek Fendt 936 95,69   95,69
9 Jeroen Lennips Nieuw Schoonebeek Fendt 824 92,03   92,03
10 Bert Koonstra Dedemsvaart  Case Magnum 7130 85,89   85,89
11 Julian Deddens Nieuw Dordrecht  Fendt 924 80,20   80,20
12 Mark Tiggelaar  Beerta Case IH 300 79,25   79,25
             
  15000Kg Standaard          
1 Mitchel Brugman Balkbrug Fendt 936 84,39 91,15 175,54
2 Martin Uineken Dalen John Deere 8295 80,12 89,08 169,20
3 Niels Prinsen  Erica Fendt 939 79,38 83,26 162,64
4 Niels Plas Schoonebeek John Deere 8400R 79,10 82,88 161,98
5 Melvin Hartmann Barger-Compascuum Fendt 927 79,84 76,20 156,04
6 Loonbedrijf Prenger Den velde Case Magnum 290 78,05   78,05
             
  Oldtimerklasse          
1 Theo van der Mel Dalen Case 73,17 84,96 158,13
2 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden Case 1030 70,74 79,61 150,35
3 Willem Vossebeld Coevorden Fahr d540 47,43 74,88 122,31
4 Johan Soppe Dalen Fiat 47,64 72,96 120,60
5 Ruud Huizing Dalen Someca 715 43,32 72,48 115,80
6 Albert Sepper Geesbrug Bolinder bm 55 42,38 69,25 111,63
7 Joel Koppeman Daarle Eicher Tiger 1 34,08   34,08