• Hooghalen_2012_308.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_034.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_259.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_147.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_050.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_002.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_065.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_036.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_248.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_027.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_063.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_161.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_150.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_290.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_124.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_306.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_010.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_030.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_317.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_192.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_270.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_023.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_218.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_060.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_319.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_159.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_246.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_315.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_188.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_173.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_049.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_305.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_062.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_054.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_091.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_197.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_235.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_237.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_204.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_313.jpg

WWW.TREKKERSLEP.COM

De Trekkerslepsite voor NO-Nederland

Uitslagen Trekkerslep Marle 22 April 2019

  2500Kg Standaard          
1 Henk Bakhuis Hoge Hexel Fordson Super Major 100,00    
2 Jeroen Peppelenbos Nieuw-Heeten Same Minitauro 92,92    
3 Rick de Jong Lemele Ford 4000 89,40    
4 Gerrit Bosch Daarle Same Minitauro 88,88    
5 Suzan Hopster Wierden IHC 633 86,86    
6 Koen Hutterd Marle IHC 533 86,25    
7 Richard Smalbrugge Hoge Hexel Ford 4000 86,02    
8 Hans Dijkslag Raalte IHC 633 85,95    
9 Erwin Stapelberg Den Ham Fendt 2e 85,70    
10 Gerwin Vowinkel Hoge Hexel IHC 633 85,57    
11 Niek Stokvis Wierden Ford 4600 83,42    
12 Erwin Hesselink Marle IHC 523 82,72    
13 Thom Fokke Daarle IHC 633 82,59    
14 Sander Hesselink Marle IHC 523 82,06    
15 Jan Hendrik Fokkert Lemele IHC 453 81,82    
16 Willy Jansen Elshof IHC 633 80,82    
17 Wilfred Leideman Daarle Fiat 640 80,16    
18 Joël Koppelman Daarle Eicher Konigstiger 77,81    
19 Hendrie Heuver Marle Ford 4000 77,12    
20 Tom Krommendijk Wierden Fendt 102S 73,06    
21 Arjan Kleinjan Daarle IHC 633 64,38    
22 Rick Schotman Daarle IHC 654 100,00 BM  
23 Rudi Stokvis Wierden Fiat 640 93,88 BM  
24 Gerrit Schooten Daarle Deutz 6006 98,80 BM  
             
  3500Kg Standaard          
1 Wouter Kruimelaar Den Ham Fendt 307 96,29    
2 Mirthe Jansen Daarle IHC 844S 95,87    
3 Patrick Borger Loozen Fiat 70-90 95,54    
4 Rik Scholten Lemele John Deere 2130 95,19    
5 Henk Braakman Marle IHC 885 94,90    
6 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz D6006 93,66    
7 Nick Ekkelenkamp Lemele Fendt 304 91,53    
8 Arno haarkamp Wierden IHC 724 90,60    
9 Jarco smit Wijhe John Deere 2130 90,56    
10 Robert ter Steege Enter Case CS68 90,00    
11 Martijn Visscher Rouveen Valmet 505 89,87    
12 Alwin Bosch Daarle IHC 824 89,17    
13 Jarno Visscher Rouveen Valmet 605 88,92    
14 Sander Hoekerswever Lemele John Deere 2130 88,78    
15 Henk Scholten Lemele John Deere 2130 87,33    
16 Gerrald Moltman Kloosterhaar IHC 644 85,82    
17 Wilco Eggengoor Radewijk Steyr 980 82,55    
18 John Hutterd Marle Fendt 306 82,45    
19 Jelle Grefelman Marle Ford 6600 79,72    
20 Johnny Helwich Den Ham Fendt 104 LS 76,62    
21 Arjen Kamphuis Den Ham Hanomag Brillant 60 72,50    
22 Michel Rodijk Nieuw Heeten Fendt 305LS 58,83    
23 Robin Bannink Marle IHC 744 53,80    
             
  4500Kg Standaard          
1 Thijs Laarman Den Ham IHC 946 100,00 84,11  
2 Jogé Bramer Westerhaar Case 844XL 100,00 83,14  
3 John Hulsman Hellendoorn John Deere 3130 100,00 82,12  
4 Dirk Smid Heemserveen Landini 9500 100,00 81,89  
5 Herman Koonstra Witharen Same Tiger 100 100,00 80,29  
6 Jordy Oosterkamp marienheem IHC 844S 95,59    
7 Jan Grefelman Lemele Ford 5610 92,81    
8 Lynn Wunnink Dalmsholte John Deere 6230 92,65    
9 Gijsbert Dubbink Daarle Fiat 850 92,08    
10 Jeroen Scholten Lemele John Deere 3130 90,46    
11 Remon Slotman Ommen International 844S 89,51    
12 Lars Beumer Marle Case 845 XL 88,28    
13 Bert Luiken Lemele John Deere 3130 88,05    
14 Emiel Dubbink Den Ham Renault 75-34 TX 86,25    
15 Kristian Domine Staphorst Fendt 305LS 86,04    
16 Laurens Domine Staphorst IHC 844S 85,31    
17 Swen Koppelman Daarle Eicher 4072 84,68    
18 Daan Kerkdijk Hellendoorn IHC 744 84,29    
19 Henrico Wilps Hellendoorn Steyr 9100M 81,32    
20 Andre Smid Heemserveen John Deere 5820 80,93    
21 Mike Kosse Dalmsholte Case 845XL 79,61    
22 Robin Duine Vroomshoop Case 845 XL 71,82    
23 Henno Leideman Daarle Fendt 309 65,64    
24 Daan Kleinjan Marle Case JXU85 62,85    
25 Joey Grotemarsink Nieuwe Krim Steyr 8080 42,15    
26 Martijn Koppelman Den Ham Fiat 80-90DT 63,97 B.M.  
             
  5500Kg Standaard          
1 Jan van Keulen Ommen Steyr 8130 100,00    
2 Gerrit Dubbink Daarle Fiat 1300 99,42    
3 Leo Koppelman Daarle Eicher 3105 99,04    
4 Marco Bakhuis Marle IHC 1246 95,81    
5 Marielle Bergsma Marle IHC 1246 93,81    
6 Rick Bakhuis Ommen Zetor 120HSX 90,14    
7 Bert Lohuis Marle Fiat 88-94 89,85    
8 Alberta Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 1090 88,59    
9 Gerwin Krijt Liederholthuis IHC 146 88,36    
10 Johnny Vosman Hellendoorn Case 956 XL 88,25    
11 Wout Mollink Marle Fiat 980DT 88,16    
12 Dennis Tuitert Vroomshoop Case 956 XL 86,35    
13 Rubert Gerritsen Ommen IHC 1246 85,59    
14 Vincent Oude Wesselink Wierden Fiat 110-90 84,93    
15 Tim Bolink Schalkhaar Case 956XLA 84,87    
16 Rutger Smeijers Zuna Case 856 84,71    
17 Chiel Witteveen Raalte Ford 9700 84,45    
18 Siem Dubbink Den Ham Deutz SE6.30 84,20    
19 William van der Weegh Marienheem Ford 7740 83,97    
20 Martijn Haarman Schalkhaar John Deere 6210 83,76    
21 Matthijs Veerman Meppel Ford 8210 82,82    
22 Jacco Damman Heeten Deutz DX110 82,00    
23 Jacquelien Naber Marienheem IHC 844S 73,55    
24 Niels Kloezeman Epe Fiat 88-94 70,01    
25 Laurence Vos Wierden Fiat 110-90 68,43    
26 Jeroen Rensink Stegeren John Deere 6320 84,29 B.M.  
27 J. Hulsman Hellendoorn John Deere 3130 84,27 B.M.  
28 Coen Wolters Albergen Ford 7810 83,91 B.M.  
29 Jarne Voorhorst Nieuw Heeten John Deere 6320 83,58 B.M.  
             
  5500Kg Hobbysport          
1 Jan Jansen Beemte Broekland Volvo BM2650 100,00 99,48 199,48
2 Bart IJsseldijk Vaassen Steyr 8170 99,03 93,92 192,95
3 Johan Gerritsen Balkbrug John Deere 4240S 96,60 90,97 187,57
4 Dennis van der Weerd Ijsselmuiden International 1256 100,00 82,49 182,49
5 Bas Konijnenberg Voorst Ford 9600 90,42 86,70 177,12
6 Rick Smit Kamperveen International 1066 45,19 0,00 45,19
             
  6000Kg Standaard          
1 Anita lohuis Hulsen Fendt 612S 100,00 80,98  
2 Martijn Knol Hasselt Steyr 1100 100,00 79,26  
3 Jasper Bosch Marle IHC 1246 99,80    
4 Wichard van den Berg Rouveen Renault 155.54 TZ 96,53    
5 Jan Bosch Marle IHC 1255 94,60    
6 Carlin Bosch Marle IHC 1246 93,74    
7 Wim Toeters Hoge Hexel IHC 1246 90,91    
8 Jeroen Veerman Rouveen Ford 8210 89,46    
9 Harmen Veldsink Ane New Holland TM140 87,19    
10 Dirk-Jan ter Brake Daarle New Holland 8160 86,96    
11 Wim van de Heuvel Dedemsvaart IHC 1056 86,87    
12 Roy Rave Veessen Fend 611S 86,63    
13 Robbin Bolink Schalkhaar Case 956 XLA 86,33    
14 Nick Fokke Daarle Fendt 412 87,40 B.M.  
15 Dian Waalderink Wierden Deutz Fahr Agrotron 90 85,65 B.M.  
             
  7000Kg Standaard          
1 Marc Bosch Marle Case 1255 94,72    
2 Herald Bloemert Staphorst Fendt 612 LSA-E 94,15    
3 Menno Nijmeijer Loozen Deutz Fahr Intrac 6.60 94,03    
4 Germen-Jan Vosman Hellendoorn Case 1455 XL 93,85    
5 Jordy Bosch Marle IHC 1246 93,29    
6 Jan Fokkert Lemele John Deere 6130M 92,11    
7 Remco van Leusen Hulsen Fendt 612S 91,29    
8 Edwin Smalbrugge Hoge Hexel Case 1056XL 90,77    
9 Derk-Jan Nooteboom Epe Fend 514C 90,15    
10 Emiel Gottemaker Hoge Hexel Case 1056 88,34    
11 Wim van de Heuvel Dedemsvaart IHC 1056 87,77    
12 Jeroen Thijs Hellendoorn John Deere 6910 87,68    
13 Jarno Hartkamp Heino Ford 7740SLE 87,33    
14 Jeroen Sluijer Den Ham Ford 120 85,30    
15 Wim Timmerman Balkbrug Case 1255XL 82,94    
16 Herman Kamphuis Marle Massey Ferguson 6180 82,60    
17 Jim Kamphuis Den Ham Case MXM155 82,16    
18 Jos Vedder Ruinerwold Claas Ares 657 ATZ 81,91    
19 Luuk Petter Echten Case MX135 81,90    
20 Silvo Langenkamp Dalfsen Case Maxxum 125 79,71    
21 Kenneth Vos IJhorst Massey Ferguson 6290 75,03    
22 Rik Duine Den Ham Case Maxxum 125 74,08    
23 Wesley Schutte Hellendoorn Fendt 612 73,95    
24 Stef ter Horst Hellendoorn Deutz-Fahr Agrotron 150.6 73,28    
             
  8000Kg Standaard          
1 Arnoud Huisman Staphorst Fendt 614 LSA 100,00 92,31  
2 Jan-Willem Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 8140 100,00 91,94  
3 Erik Lammerink Marle Case 1455 XL 100,00 91,71  
4 Bram Wessel Giethem Ford 8830 99,88    
5 Tjeerd de Vries Hallum Fiat 180-90 99,49    
6 Jan IJsseldijk Terwolde Steyr 8170 96,10    
7 Niek Ten Have Heeten Fendt 615 LSA-E 93,39    
8 Henk Bloemert Staphorst Fendt 612 LSA-E 93,37    
9 Dennis Rodijk Nieuw Heeten Valtra T191 91,77    
10 Stephan Ulkeman Witharen Case 1455 90,12    
11 Lennard Nijmeijer Loozen Deutz Fahr Intrac 6.60 83,38    
12 Roy Kiezebrink Loozen Massey Ferguson 6290 80,68    
13 Stef Reinders Holtheme Case Maxxum 150 80,54    
14 Robin Croezen Holtheme John Deere 6920 80,01    
15 Robin Ganzeboer Nieuwleusen Ford 8700 90,00 B.M.  
             
  9000Kg Standaard          
1 Robin Meijerink Giethem Ford 8830 98,40    
2 Frank Beltman Hulsen Case 1455 XL 98,14    
3 Jan van der Sluis Staphorst Fendt 614 LSA 96,88    
4 Dennis Rodijk Nieuw Heeten Valtra T191 96,04    
5 Daniëlle Groen Den ham Case 1455 XL 95,71    
6 Niek Ten Have Heeten Fendt 615 LSA-E 95,65    
7 Iwan Grotemarsink Stegeren John Deere 7800 93,86    
8 Edwin Kamphuis Ommen Fendt 924 93,19    
9 Jordy Kleene Balkbrug Ford 8730 92,71    
10 Bart Companjen Giethem Case 7130 92,47    
11 Gerjan Dunnink Staphorst Fendt 612 LSA-E 92,01    
12 Martijn meulman Nijverdal Fendt 818 91,29    
13 Nick Pierik Balkbrug Ford 8770 91,03    
14 Stefan Fokkert Lemele John Deere 6150R 86,68    
15 Rob Wolbert De Lutte Fendt 724 82,96    
16 Johan Duiven De Stapel Case 1455 82,75    
17 Wilbert Prinsen De Krim Renault Ares 725 76,82    
18 Mick Meenhuis Hellendoorn Deutz Agrotron 150.6 73,64    
19 Ron Heppenhuis Langeveen Ford 8830 97,69 B.M.  
             
  11000Kg Standaard          
1 Jurian Wagenaar Emst Fendt 822 96,73    
2 Edith Krisman Balkbrug Fendt 936 95,98    
3 Giel Companjen Giethem Case Magnum 7.130 83,54    
4 Wilmer Binnendijk Rouveen Massey Ferguson 3690 82,86    
5 Ronnie Paalman Holten Case 7240 Pro 82,12    
6 Rick Schonewille Langeveen Ford 8830 82,11    
7 Hilbert v/d Berg Hallum New Holland G240 81,01    
8 Erik-Jan Meijerink Dalen Fendt 930 80,51    
9 Hielke Grefelman Hellendoorn Claas 836 80,38    
10 Thomas Super Sibculo Case MX220 80,33    
11 Ronald Prenger Den Velde New Holland T.270 79,71    
12 Thomas Rodijk Nieuw Heeten Valtra S230 79,66    
13 Maaike Wessel Giethem Ford 8830 79,30    
14 Rene Veurink Stegeren Case Magnum 7120 73,38    
15 Joost Reurink Zuidwolde Fendt 926 67,46    
16 Arjan Knikhuis West-Geesteren Fendt 916 65,86    
17 Jesper Kuipers Nutter Fendt 828 96,11 B.M.  
18 Alberta Koonstra Dedemsvaart Case Magunum 7130 80,59 B.M.  
             
  13000Kg Standaard          
1 Mitchel Brugman Balkbrug Fendt 936 99,31    
2 Joost Reurink Zuidwolde Fendt 926 96,68    
3 Gerjan Hulter Anerveen New Holland T.8040 93,98    
4 Henri Broeze Nijverdal Kirovet K700A 83,73    
5 Bert Koonstra Dedemsvaart Case Magnum 7130 83,68    
6 Richard Beenen Holthone Case Magnum 225 82,11    
7 Mike Dreierink Terwolde Valtra S262 82,11    
8 Bas Prenger Holtheme Case Magnum 225 81,16    
9 Robbert Waterink Holtheme Fendt 933 64,77    
10 Gerben Hamhuis Den Velde New Holland T7270 61,06    
11 Ralph Derkink Langeveen Fendt 930 96,48    
             
  The oldstocks 1.450 kg        
1 Patrick Smit Echtenerbrug Oldstock 1450 kg 100,00 100,00 200,00
2 Wolter Tiekstra Echtenerbrug Oldstock 1450 kg 88,32 74,59 162,91
             
  The oldstocks 1.850 kg        
1 Lammert ter Heide Echtenerbrug Oldstock 1850 kg 100,00 95,33 195,33
2 Arend ter Heide Echtenerbrug Oldstock 1850 kg 100,00 87,12 187,12
3 Patrick Smit Echtenerbrug Oldstock 1850 kg 99,86 25,05 124,91