• Hooghalen_2012_201.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_044.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_297.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_187.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_263.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_286.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_008.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_055.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_077.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_068.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_030.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_143.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_061.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_161.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_065.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_168.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_248.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_150.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_116.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_108.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_167.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_218.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_031.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_326.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_148.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_193.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_151.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_265.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_051.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_003.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_109.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_173.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_249.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_060.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_011.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_324.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_221.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_100.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_135.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_258.jpg

WWW.TREKKERSLEP.COM

De Trekkerslepsite voor NO-Nederland

Uitslagen Trekkerslep Heemserveen 18 en 19 Mei 2019.

  2500Kg Standaard        
1 Richard Smalbrugge Hoge Hexel Ford 4000 98,13 96,94
2 Wilfred Leideman Daarle ihc 633 91,46  
3 Niek Stokvis Wierden Ford 4600 88,67  
4 Gerwin Vowinkel Hoge Hexel Ihc  88,26  
5 Vincent van Valkengoed Kerkenveld Ford 4000 87,84  
6 Rick De Jong Lemele Ford 4000 87,52  
7 Rudi Stokvis Wierden Fiat 640 83,93  
           
  2800Kg Standaard        
1 Henk Bakhuis Hoge Hexel Ford Major 100,00 91,38
2 Gerwin Vowinkel Hoge Hexel Ihc 633 100,00 85,01
3 Peter Veenaas Sibculo Zetor 5711 100,00 83,74
4     Ford Major 100,00  
5 Kevin Geertman Lutten Ihc 624 99,86  
6 Rick Schotman Daarle Ihc 654 99,85  
7 Richard Smalbrugge Hoge Hexel Ford 4000 99,84  
8 Suzanne Nengerman Slagharen Steyr 650 99,68  
9 Wilfred Leideman Daarle Ihc 633 99,29  
10 Rudi Stokvis Wierden Fiat 640 98,05  
11 Jorgen Schepers Onbekend JD 1120 89,13  
12       87,21  
13 Roy Hoekman Onbekend IHC  81,71  
           
  3000Kg Standaard        
1 Dennis Meppelink Steenwijksmoer David Brown 996 98,77  
2 Alwin Bosch Daarle Ihc 824 98,63  
3 Dennis Ligtenberg Hardenberg Ihc 824 96,38  
4 Sander Betting Heemserveen Fiat 750 95,68  
5 Henk Bakhuis Hoge Hexel Ford Major 94,16  
6 Gerko Benjamins Rheezerveen Ihc 624 93,34  
7 Stefan Markhorst Brucht Ford 4000 90,70  
           
  3500Kg Standaard        
1 Jorgen Schepers Drogteropslagen JD  81,42 78,16
2 Rik Scholten Lemele JD 2130 79,09 78,33
3 Eveline Vonder Nieuwleusen Steyr 870 89,89  
4 Naamloos   Fendt  79,25  
5 Sander Hoekerswever Lemele JD 2130 78,79  
6 Sander Betting Heemserveen Fiat 750 78,38  
7 Kevin Kloosterman Hoge Hexel IHC 724 78,13  
8 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz d6006 77,66  
9 Jarco Smit Wijhe JD 2130 76,29  
10 Johan Soppe Steenwijksmoer Fiat 850 74,68  
11 Dinand Geertman Bergentheim Ihc 844 74,68  
12 Dennis Meppelink Steenwijksmoer David Brown 996 74,35  
13 Thomas Snijders Zuidwolde David Brown 1200 72,27  
14 Corne Nieuwlande Deutz 7807 C 71,11  
15 Patrick Borger Loozen Fiat 70-90 65,28  
16 Harm Karsies Dedemsvaart Ihc 844-S 64,19  
17 Christiaan Maat Balkbrug Utb U-650 60,92  
18 Wessel Roelofs Rheezerveen IHC 724 57,71  
19 Roy Hoekman Drogteropslagen Ihc  56,10  
20 Mark Bakker Dedemsvaart Ihc 644 32,11  
           
  3800Kg Standaard        
1 Herman Altena Heemserveen Fiat 750 100,00 74,28
2 Thomas Bloemenkamp Holten Renault 75.32 100,00 73,37
3 Jeroen Scholten Lemele JD 3130 93,45  
4 Alwin Bos   Ihc 824 93,15  
5 Jarco Smit Wijhe JD 2130 92,62  
6 Sander Hoekerswever Lemele JD 2130 92,39  
7 Jolanda Maat Balkbrug Renault 96 88,28  
8 Jacob van Dalfsen Genemuiden David Brown 1210 87,31  
9 Wilko Jansen Veeningen Fiat 750 87,26  
10 Nick Ekkelkamp Lemele Fendt 304 87,02  
11 Dirk Smid Heemserveen Landini 9500 86,79  
12 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz D6006 85,44  
13 Gerko Benjamins Rheezerveen IHC 624 78,36  
14 Rik Scholten Lemele JD 2130 77,77  
15 Martijn Visscher Rouveen Valmet 505 75,46  
16 Martijn Borger Loozen Fiat 70-90 71,72  
17 Martijn Veerman Rouveen Ihc 644 71,35  
18 Syl Klein De Krim Ihc 744 69,30  
19 Dyami ten Wolde Kloosterhaar Ihc 745 XL 66,07  
20 Remko Tamminga Heemserveen Fiat Scmeca 715 56,93  
21 Wessel Roelofs Rheezerveen IHC 724 49,46  
           
  4500Kg Standaard        
1 Robin Wilting Nieuwlande Fiat 1100 77,32  
2 Roy van Duren Linde Ursus Bison 75,73  
3 Jeroen Scholten Lemele JD 3130 74,63  
4 Dennis Meppelink Steenwijksmoer Case 1030 74,35  
5 Wouter Huizing Dalen Deutz 8006 73,88  
6 Andre Smid Heemserveen Landini 9500 72,28  
7 Julian Wunnink Dalmsholte IHC 745 XL 71,35  
8 Dennis Arkes Drogteropslagen Ford 7000 70,73  
9 Lynn Wunnink Dalmsholte JD 6230 68,85  
10 Jordy Oosterkamp Marienheem IHC 844-S 68,42  
11 Jeffrey Huzen Drogteropslagen IHC 844-S 67,01  
12 Roelof Baas Slagharen Eicher 3105 64,02  
13 Patrick Borger Loozen Fiat 70-90 60,93  
14 Jan Otten Noordseschut Steyr 1090 59,70  
15 Rick De Jong Lemele Ford 5610 58,78  
16 Wildrik Wolters Ane IHC 844-S 57,61  
17 Dirk Smid Heemserveen JD 5820 56,31  
18 Gijsbert Dubbink Daarle Fiat 850 46,44  
19 Lars Seinen Balkbrug Fendt 309 45,11  
20 Wilco Eggengoor Radewijk Steyr 980 43,17  
           
  5000Kg Standaard        
1 Alexander Pullen Heemserveen Volvo BM 700 100,00 98,79
2 Alberta Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 1090 97,43  
3 Roy van Duren Linde Ursus Bison 97,30  
4 Rick Bakhuis Ommen Zetor    96,23  
5 Thomas Bloemenkamp Holten Renault 103.12 95,90  
6 Jannes Bouwhuis Linde Zetor 12111 94,07  
7 Iris vd veen Dalfsen Steyr 980 93,40  
8 Lynn Wunnink Dalmsholte JD 6230 91,37  
9 Jordy Oosterkamp Marienheem IHC 844 S 90,56  
10 Roel Deterd Holten Landini 9500 82,71  
11 Jarno Visscher Rouveen Valmet 805 76,12  
12 Andre Smid Heemserveen JD 5820 74,15  
13 Jan Mulder Ommen Ihc 1456 72,82  
14 Onbekend     61,73  
15 Mike Kosse Dalmsholte Case 845 xl 47,96  
           
  5500Kg Standaard        
1 Anita Lohuis Hulsen Fendt 6125 100,00 92,02
2 jordy broekroelofs   ford county 100,00 82,42
3 Rick Bakhuis Ommen Zetor    100,00 81,55
4 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz D10006 100,00 78,16
5 Arjan Leemgraven Slagharen Deutz Fahr 6120 87,38  
6 Wilfred Schottert Oud Lutten New Holland 100 86,33  
7 Jan Otten Noordseschut Steyr 1090 84,85  
8 Marcel Soppe Dalen Fiat 1300 84,43  
9 Ruben Gerritsen Balkbrug Ihc 1246 84,32  
10 Marco Bakhuis Marle IHC 1246 83,86  
11 Chiel Witteveen Raalte Ford 9700 83,50  
12 Jannes Bouwhuis Linde Zetor 12111 83,44  
13 Gijsbert Dubbink Daarle Fiat 1300 83,11  
14 Alexander Pullen Heemserveen Volvo BM 700 82,14  
15 Dennis Tuitert Vroomshoop IHC 81,73  
16 Michel Jonkeren Lutten Case Maxxum 5140 81,66  
17 Arjan Otten Noordseschut Steyr 8130 81,52  
18 Chiel Ekenhorst Slagharen Deutz Fahr 106 81,40  
19 Jan Mulder Ommen IHC 1456 81,25  
20 Marcel Strijker Linde IHC 1046 79,11  
21 Julian Meester Arrien  JD 6110 78,50  
22 Jan Hindriks Rheezerveen Fiat 1300 78,43  
23 Stefan Hurink Anevelde New Holland TS90 78,32  
24 Andre Smid Heemserveen JD 5820 76,84  
25 Coen Wolters Langeveen Ford 7810 76,07  
26 Antwan Veldman slagharen Steyr 1100 74,81  
27 Rutger Smijers Zuna  Case IH 856 71,88  
28 Matthijs Snijders Emlicheim Same Panter 90 67,87  
29 Naamloos     66,17  
           
  6500Kg Standaard        
1 Martijn Knol Dalfsen Steyr 1100 100,00 76,70
2 Arjan Deterd Heemserveen John Deere 6630 100,00 70,88
3 remco van leusen  Hulsen Fendt 612 S 100,00 68,96
4 Gebr Bosch Marle IHC 1246 100,00 67,76
5 Gerjan Reinders Bergentheim JD 6520 100,00 67,04
6 Jan-Willem Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 8140 99,87  
7 Marc Bosch Marle IHC 1255 99,73  
8 Marco Bakhuis Marle IHC 1246 99,38  
9 Johan Duiven De Stapel Ihc 1255 99,03  
10 Kevin Lammers Rheezerveen Ford 8340 98,96  
11 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz 10006 98,31  
12 Jorik Bremmer Marienberg  New Holland Ts100 96,88  
13 Thomas Snijders Zuidwolde MF 2645 96,61  
14 Rick Bakhuis Ommen Zetor 93,60  
15 Michel Jonkeren Lutten Case Maxum 5140 90,71  
16 Wout Jan de Wit Collendoorn JD 4240 79,86  
17 Loonbedrijf Hendriks Rheezerveen New Holland TM 76,33  
18 Yuar Brink De Krim Renault 155,54 71,03  
19 Mark Nijman Beerze JD 6320 69,22  
20 Wilfred Leideman Daarle JD 6400 59,47  
21 Hans Niezink Rheezerveen Puma 55,13  
           
  7000Kg Standaard        
1 William Timmer Anerveen JD 4240S 85,73  
2 Tom Bebseler Ekehaar Fendt 514 84,63  
3 Mark Bosch Marle Case 1255 83,95  
4 Naamloos     83,71  
5 Gerjan van der Haar Den Velde MF 6475 83,61  
6 Arjan Deterd Heemserveen JD 6630 83,55  
7 Gerjan Reinders Bergentheim JD 6520 82,54  
8 Remco Van Leussen Hulsen Fendt 612 81,86  
9 Robert Nijmeijer Anerveen Case Maxxum 150 81,61  
10 Rico Oosterik Bruchterveld New Holland 125 81,53  
11 Gebr Bosch Marle IHC  81,51  
12 Maik Schipper Dalen Fiat 160-90 81,04  
13 Thijs Veltink Dedemsvaart Claas 530 80,97  
14 Jurgen Kiers Lemele Ford  8360 80,25  
15 Menno Nijmeijer Loozen Deutz  79,95  
16 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden Case IH 1255 xl 79,87  
17 Kevin Lammers Rheezerveen Ford 8340 79,12  
18 Bert Vogelzang Balkbrug Case Mx 135 78,81  
19 Roy Kiezebrink Loozen MF 6290 75,71  
20 Naamloos   Mf  75,18  
21 Wout Jan de Wit Collendoorn JD    74,77  
22 Patrick van Harten Heemserveen Valmet 2005 74,61  
23 Roy de Weerd Bruchterveld Case 115 72,35  
24 Sam Haarman Zuidwolde Fendt 600 55,15  
25 Stefan Nijmeijer Ane JD 6125 32,94  
           
  8000Kg Standaard        
1 William Timmer Anerveen JD 4240 s 100,00  
2 Bram Wessel Giethmen Ford 8830 94,12  
3 Jan- Willem Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 8140 91,51  
4 Bert van Hell     87,92  
5 Frank Beltman Hulsen IHC 1455 XL 87,79  
6 Niek Lamberink Lutten JD 7530 82,22  
7 Dennis van Hell Heemserveen JD 7530 81,65  
8 Robert Nijmeijer     76,00  
9 Roy Kiezebrink Loozen MF 6290 73,81  
10 Nick vd Weide Steenwijksmoer JD6030 72,93  
11 Marc De Jonge Schuinesloot JD 7430 62,75  
           
  9000Kg Standaard        
1 Rene vd Haar Den Velde   100,00 92,50
2 Richard Beenen Holthone John Deere 7710 100,00 87,95
3 Ron Heppenhuis Langeveen Ford 8830 100,00 83,86
4 Mark Wolters Ane Case Cvx 1145 100,00 79,73
5       96,76  
6 Iwan Grotemarsink Ommen JD 7800 95,00  
7 Maik Schipper Dalen Fiat 160- 90 92,92  
8 Johan Duiven De Stapel Ihc 1455 90,17  
9 Bram Wessel Giethmen Ford 8830 90,10  
10 Frank Beltman Hulsen Ihc 1455 xl 89,18  
11 Robbert Welleweerd Heemserveen Steyr 6205 86,01  
12       85,85  
13     Fendt 83,88  
14  Nick vd Weide Steenwijksmoer JD 6030 83,38  
15 Dennis van Hell Heemserveen John Deere 7530 82,65  
16 Bart Kuiper Collendoorn Steyr 6205 80,47  
17     new holland 80,31  
           
  11000Kg Zaterdag        
1 Gerjan Hulter Ane New Holland t8040 100,00 75,77
2 Loonbedrijf Oude Lashof Rossum Fendt 926 100,00 75,69
3 Joey Grotemarsink Coevorden Fendt 924 100,00 72,64
4 Maik Schipper     92,92  
5 Willem Vossebeld Coevorden Agco Allis 9695 91,22  
6 Remco Oldehinkel Collendoorn Fendt 930 86,75  
7 Rene Veurink Stegeren Case Magnum 7120 85,23  
8 Jelle Dijsselhof Raalte JD 7700 85,21  
9 Bram Wessel Giethmen Ford 8830 82,95  
10 Richard Beenen Holthone JD 7710 82,87  
11 Ronald Prenger Den Velde New Holland 270 80,35  
12 Lammers?     80,35  
13 Bart Veltink Bergentheim Fendt 926 76,92  
           
  11000Kg Standaard Zondag        
1 Remco Oldehinkel Collendoorn Fendt 920 100,00 97,41
2 Willem Vossebeld Coevorden Agco Allis 9695 100,00 85,34
3 Gerjan Hulter     96,23  
4 Bram Wessel Giethmen Ford 8830 94,74  
5 Ron Heppenhuis Langeveen Ford 8830 92,19  
6 Joey Grotemarsink Coevorden Fendt 924 83,25  
7 Loonbedrijf Prenger Den Velde new Holland t7.270 80,18  
8 Naamloos     78,83  
9 Naamloos     78,25  
10 Rick Prenger Zuidveld new Holland t7.270 66,52  
11 Aad Zandman Beerze Case Puma cvx 225 65,66  
           
  13000Kg Standaard Zaterdag        
1 Mike Dreierink Ter Wolde Valtra S 100,00 79,92
2 Ralph Der Kink Langeveen Fendt 930 100,00 78,61
3 Jelle Dijsselhof Raalte JD 7700 100,00 78,54
4 Tom ter Steege Enter Fendt 939 100,00 77,38
5 Remco Oldehinkel   Fendt 100,00 76,11
6 Emil Ten Caat Coevorden Agco Allis 9695 100,00 75,84
7 Gerjan Hulter Ane New Holland T8040 100,00 75,33
8 Patrick Borger Loozen Fendt 926 100,00 74,81
9 Bas Prenger Holtheme Case Magnum 225 100,00 72,58
10 Loonbedrijf Prenger   New Holland  100,00 72,25
11 Robbert Waterink Holtheme Fendt 933 92,46  
12 Maurijn Donker Gramsbergen Case Magnum 225 82,64  
13 Rick Spoelman Rheezerveen Case Magnum 310 80,47  
14 Christiaan van Oss Heemse Fendt 930 77,55  
           
  13000Kg Standaard Zondag        
1 Vossebelt     100,00 77,48
2 Remco Oldehinkel     100,00 72,95
3 Gerjan Hulter     85,22  
4 Loonbedrijf Prenger Den Velde New Holland  83,71  
5 Loonbedrijf Altena     82,21  
6 Gerben Kienhuis     80,50  
7 Joey Grotemarsink     72,59  
8 Christiaan van Oss Heemse Fendt 930 68,70  
           
  15000Kg Standaard Zaterdag        
1 Vroeger     100,00  
2 Ronald Prenger Den Velde Case  88,83  
3 Gerjan Hulter Anerveen New Holland 8040 79,63  
4 Rick Spoelman Rheezerveen Case Magnum 310 76,61  
5 Rick Vossebeld Coevorden Agco Allis 9695 73,58  
6 Robbert Waterink Holtheme Fendt 933 73,14  
7 Prenger Den Velde Case 72,24  
           
  15000Kg Zondag        
1 Dreierink     85,04  
2 Prenger Den Velde Case 225 74,05  
           
  5500Kg Hobbysport Zaterdag        
1 Bart IJsseldijk Terwolde Steyr 8170 100,00 100,00
2 Gerritsen     100,00 100,00
3 Markhorst Brucht ? 100,00 99,24
4 Janneman Ter Wolde Volvo Janneman 97,41 100,00
5 Dopmans ? JD 4240 87,31 88,99
6 Denny Engberts Schoonebeek Jd 4955 100,00  
7 Chiel Witteveen Raalte New Holland 4010 92,04  
           
  5500Kg Hobbysport Zondag        
1 Johan Gerritsen Balkbrug JD 4240 S 100,00 92,19