• Hooghalen_2012_132.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_297.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_195.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_021.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_119.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_113.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_278.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_198.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_248.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_134.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_174.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_141.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_077.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_187.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_143.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_068.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_042.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_063.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_234.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_082.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_193.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_102.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_028.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_018.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_167.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_126.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_085.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_265.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_218.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_097.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_026.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_197.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_188.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_155.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_148.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_142.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_091.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_035.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_081.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_083.jpg

WWW.TREKKERSLEP.COM

De Trekkerslepsite voor NO-Nederland

Uitslagen Trekkerslep Fort 26 Mei 2019.

  2600Kg Sport        
1 Deerntien team   John Deere 1020 100,00 100,00
2 Jorgen Schepers Drogteropslagen John Deere 1120 100,00 75,53
3 Gerjan Hoekman Drogteropslagen John Deere 1120 72,98 72,37
           
  2800Kg Standaard        
1 Jeroen Peppelenbos Nieuw-Heeten Same minitaurus 60 100,00 98,59
2 Gert Hof Balkbrug Lanborgini R603 100,00 98,36
3 Suzanne Nengerman Slagharen Steyr 650 super 100,00 98,26
4 Peter Veenaas Sibculo Zetor 5711 100,00 97,79
5 Rick schotman Daarle International 654 100,00 94,15
6 Wilfred Leideman Daarle IHC 633 100,00 92,09
7 Arnold Zwiep Zuidwolde MF 165 100,00 88,49
8 Jasper van Goor Veeningen MF 165 98,25  
9 Vincent van Valkengoed Kerkenveld Ford 4000 77,62  
10 Marcel Jansen Assen IHC 523 85,89  
11 Lucas-Jan Mulder Zwiggelte  International 523 85,12  
12 Nick Zantingh Zuidwolde Fendt 103-S 93,13  
13 Andre Baron  Hijken White oliver 572 98,29  
14 Aaldert Bos  Hoogersmilde Inter 654 59,08  
15 Stef Schonewille Zuidwolde Fendt 105 85,31  
           
  3500Kg Standaard        
1 Meint Baron Westerbork David Brown 1210 99,09  
2 Rik Scholten Lemele John Deere 2130 98,94  
3 Wilko Jansen Veeningen Fiat 750 96,94  
4 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden David Brown 996 95,96  
5 Harm Karsies Dedemsvaart international 8445 95,65  
6 Sander Hoekerswever Lemele John Deere 2130 95,03  
7 Jarno Jansen Assen IHC 844 94,48  
8 Snijders Zuidwolde David Brown 1200 93,15  
9 Jarco Smit Wijhe John Deere 2130 92,28  
10 Bart Hooch Antink Koekange International 744 90,87  
11 Jordy Manning Drouwenermond Saturno 80 78,83  
13 Patrick Borger Loozen Fiat 70-90 77,16  
14 Jan Roelof Lubberts Witteveen IHC724 70,88  
15 Edwin Eesinge Veeningen IHC724 67,51  
16 Jan Otten Pesse Steyr 870 58,47  
17 Mark Bakker Dedemsvaart Internationaal 644 54,47  
18 Aaldert Bos  Hoogersmilde Inter 654 39,75  
19 Christiaan Maat Balkbrug UTB U-650 36,61  
12 Eveline Vonder Nieuwleusen Steyr 870 97,74 Afgekeurd
           
  4500Kg Standaard        
1 Dirk Smid Heemserveen Landini 9500 95,41  
2 Jeroen Scholten Lemele John Deere 3130 93,84  
3 Lynn Wunnink Dalmsholte John Deere 6230 93,27  
4 Dennis  Arkes Ford 7000 93,16  
5 Roy van Duren Linde Ursus Bison 93,06  
6 Jan Otten Noorscheschut Steyr 1090 92,04  
7 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden Case 1030 91,82  
8 Jeffrey Huzen Drogteropslagen International 844 s 86,51  
9 Patrick Borger Loozen Fiat 70-90 86,36  
10 Jolanda Maat Jansen Balkbrug Renault 96 85,76  
11 Jan Grefelman Lemele Ford 5610 85,53  
12 Hendrikus de Jonge Fort Case 856XL 85,05  
13 Robin Boxem Ruinerwold MF188 84,51  
14 Merijn Post Nieuweroord John Deere 2850 84,19  
15 Tom Dennink Assen MF1105 84,10  
16 Andre Smid Heemserveen John Deere 5820 83,85  
17 Gernand Kramer Tiendeveen Massey Ferguson 3050 83,66  
18 Lars Seinen  Balkbrug Fendt 309 83,63  
19 Bram Struik Linde International 856 xl 82,58  
           
  5500Kg Standaard        
1 Alberta Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 1090 97,97  
2 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz D10006 97,52  
3 Jannes Bouwhuis Linde Zetor 12111 96,95  
4 Mark Baron Drijber Same Buffalo 130 96,73  
5 Team Duiven De Stapel IHC 1246 96,09  
6 Antwan Veldman Slagharen Steyr 1100 96,04  
7 Daneesha Weening Drouwenermond Inter 956 XL 95,78  
8 Julian Meester Ommen John Deere 6110 94,73  
9 Rubert Gerrits Ommen IHC Cormick 1246 94,65  
10 Stefan van den Heuvel Dedemsvaart IHC 1056 xl 94,56  
11 Johnny Vosman Hellendoorn Case IH 956XL 91,42  
12 Marcel Strijker Linde International 1046 91,07  
13 Anne van Dijk Gieten Case 1056 XL 88,61  
14 Arjan Otten Noordscheschut Steyr 1090 88,60  
15 Jan Mulder Ommen International 1456 85,76  
16 Aalbert Lubberts Assen Fiat F110 85,59  
17 Jeroen Bakker Hijken Deutz 13006 85,07  
18 Chris Bruinenberg Hollandscheveld Volvo BM Valmet 705 82,70  
19 Wietse Emmink Balkbrug MF 6170 81,46  
20 Han Schonewille Zuidwolde MF 6150 80,36  
21 Abel Post Nieuweroord John Deere 6230 77,36  
22 Timo Scholten Linde  Zetor 8011 75,59  
23 Remon Dunning  Veeningen Renault 9514 72,42  
24 David Snoek Balkbrug MF6245 72,33  
25 Leon van Ulst  Veeningen Case 1056 XL 72,11  
26 Larissa Lensing Westerbork John Deere 3140 68,55  
27 John Boer Veeningen Fendt 311LSA 63,83  
28 Anna de vos Zwiggelte Case IH 5150 98,45 Afgekeurd
29 Marco Bakhuis Marle International 97,59 Afgekeurd
30 Jan Otten Noordscheschut Steyr 8130 97,44 Afgekeurd
           
  5500Kg Hobbysport        
1 Johan Gerrits Balkbrug John Deere 4240s 100,00 100,00
           
  6000Kg Rop maar Raak        
1 Anita Lohuis Hulsen Fendt 612s 100,00  
2 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz D10006 96,63  
3 Gebr Bosch Marle  International 1246 96,61  
4 Team Duiven De Stapel IHC 1255 95,40  
5 Andre van bergen Assen Deutz 13006 95,29  
6 Tim Post Gasteren Internatiol 955 95,23  
7 Marco Bakhuis Marle  1246 94,76  
8 Stefan van den Heuvel Dedemsvaart IHC 1056 xl 94,15  
9 Lucas-Jan Mulder Zwiggelte case IH 5150 93,89  
10 Anne van Dijk Gieten Case 1056 XL 89,21  
11 Mark Baron Drijber Same Buffalo 130 88,25  
12 Robin Ganzenboer Nieuwleusen Ford 8700 87,96  
13 Thomas Snijders Zuidwolde Massey Ferguson 2645 85,93  
14 Jordy Manning  Drouwenermond Inter 956 XL 76,01  
15 Julian Huisjes Wijster Renault 155-54 TX 74,54  
           
  7000Kg Standaard        
1 Maik Schipper Dalen Fiat 160-90 97,06  
2 Remco van Leusen Hulsen Fendt 612s 96,48  
3 Team Duiven De Stapel IHC 1255 96,43  
4 Tim Post Gasteren Internatiol 955 96,24  
5 Thomas Snijders Zuidwolde  MF 2645 95,99  
6 Marc Bosch  Marle  International 1255 95,94  
7 Stefan Fokkert Lemele Case 1455 XL 91,19  
8 Gebr Bosch Marle  International 1246 88,36  
9 J Reurink diensverlening Zuidwolde  Case 1455 85,05  
10 Stefan van den Heuvel Dedemsvaart IHC 1056 xl 82,28  
11 Jan Markt Blanken Stuifzand New Holland M135 81,00  
12 Corne Graveland  Koekange Claas ares 697 79,54  
13 Jordy Smit Balkbrug New Holland T6080 79,11  
14 Mark Wittink  De Wijk New holland tm 150 77,29  
15 Kenneth Vos IJhorst MF 6290 77,04  
16 Julian Huisjes Wijster Renault 155-54 TX 76,39  
17 Erik Haarman Zuidwolde  Fendt 612 75,31  
18 Axel Sterken Punthorst Deutz agrotron 150,7 75,23  
19 Sam Haarman Zuidwolde  Fendt 600 68,50  
20 Robert Nijmeijer Ane Case Maxxum 67,34  
21 Niek Blanken Stuifzand Fiat 1280 67,28  
22 Bert Vogelzang  Balkbrug Valtra n143 67,28  
23 Kevin Wind Vinkenbuurt New Holland Tm 155 66,82  
24 Arjan Elderkamp Dalfsen New Holland t6030 65,05  
25 Sander van Bergen Hooghalen Deutz 13006 65,00  
26 Rick Martens De Wijk Claas ares 657 63,79  
27 Tycho Veld  Balkbrug MF 6465 62,99  
28 Adwin Bijl  Ruinerwold New Holland 61,72  
29 Jan Willem Slagter Fluitenberg John Deere 3350 56,27  
30 Jordi Boer  Veeningen Fendt 611 LSA 51,27  
31 Colin Focker Wijster Case 956 49,50  
32 Johan Bos De Kiel Hurlimann h6135 62,02 B.M.
           
  8000Kg Rop maar Raak        
1 Frank Beltman Hulsen Case IH 1455XL 94,69  
2 Bram Wessel Giethmen Ford 8830 93,25  
3 Tjeerd de Vries Hallum Fiat 180-90 91,43  
4 Maik Schipper  Dalen Fiat 160-90 89,42  
5 Jan-Willem Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 8140 87,18  
6 Rick Oosterhuis Beilen John Deere 4455 81,85  
7 Nick van der Weide Coevorden John Deere 6030 81,03  
8 Albert Nieuwenhuijs Pesse Fiat 1880 78,87  
9 Jeroen Bakker Hijken Case 1455 78,07  
10 Geert Hans Schoonebeek Fiat g 170 74,12  
11 Frank Scheltens Schoonbeek New Holland tvt 155 57,94  
           
  9000Kg Standaard        
1 Frank Beltman  Hulsen Case IH 1455XL 86,25  
2 Richard Beenen Holthone John Deere 7710 84,08  
3 Johan Duiven  De Stapel Case 1455 83,09  
4 Bram Wessel Giethmen Ford 8830 81,57  
5 Tjeerd de Vries Hallum Fiat 180-90 80,29  
6 Harry Kleene  Balkbrug Renault ares 836  77,11  
7 Robin Wilting Nieuwlande Fiat 160-90 76,76  
8 Yordi Kleene  Balkbrug Ford 8730 76,28  
9 Dennis van Hell Heemserveen John Deere 7530 70,76  
10 Giel Companjen Giethmen Case Magnum 7130 69,10  
11 Iwan Grotemarsink Nieuwleusen John Deere 7800 65,46  
12 Geert Hans Schoonebeek Fiat 9 170 64,88  
13 Nick van der Weide Coevorden John Deere 6030 64,56  
14 Allard Slofstra Beilen  John Deere 7810 60,24  
15 Bernie Anbergen Zuidwolde case 195 58,09  
16 John Boer Veeningen Fendt 720 57,64  
17 Klaas Kisteman Nieuwleusen New Holland t7050 57,36  
18 Axel Sterken Punthorst Deutz agrotron 150,7 57,20  
19 Maik Lindeboom Dalfsen New Holland t7070 56,88  
20 Wilbert Prinsen De Krim Renault ares 725 55,68  
21 Gerwin Noeverman Veeningen New Holland t7270 54,98  
22 Klaas Zwiep Geesbrug John Deere 4440 54,11 B.M.
23 Thijs Meppelink Dalerveen Fendt 724 67,66 B.M.
24 Rick Oosterhuis Beilen  John Deere 4455 87,49 Afgekeurd
           
  11000Kg Standaard        
1 Arne Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 926 100,00 80,43
2 Giel Companjen Giethmen Case Magnum 7130 100,00 79,83
3 Jurian Wagenaar Emst Fendt 822 favorit 100,00 79,51
4 Bram Wessel Giethmen Ford 8830 98,14  
5 Rene Veurink Stegeren Case Magnum 7120 97,98  
6 Joey Grotemarsink Coevorden Fendt 924 96,35  
7 Mitchel Brugman Balkbrug Fendt 936 95,88  
8 Toon Smink Ruinen Fendt 926 95,78  
9 Gerjan Hulter Anerveen New Holland t8040 95,78  
10 Marcel Mennega Eexterzandvoort Fendt 920 93,03  
11 Tim meijerink Dalen Fendt 828 88,92  
12 Thijs Meppelink Dalerveen Fendt 724 88,41  
13 Herman Schultz Emmen Fendt 828 vario 83,47  
14 Tjeerd de Vries  Hallum  New Holland g240 83,20  
15 Frank Rodermond Veeningen T7.270 82,86  
16 Loonbedrijf de Gorter Veeningen New Holland T7.270 69,16  
17 Loonbedrijf de Gorter Veeningen Case Puma 200 63,92  
18 Danny Boer Veeningen Fendt 920 63,67  
19 Wilfred Hekman Nieuw Dordrecht Fendt 826 62,10  
20 Rick Prenger Zuidveld  New Holland T7.270 58,16  
           
  13000Kg Standaard        
1 Jary Kelly Ruinen Fendt 936 93,77  
2 Gerjan Hulter Anerveen New Holland T8040 92,23  
3 Arne Waninge (Jordy Kleene) Fluitenberg Fendt 926 91,29  
4 Mitchel Brugman Balkbrug Fendt 936 89,70  
5 Wilfred Hekman Nieuw Dordrecht Fendt 826 87,82  
6 Roeland Klomp ruinen Fendt 926 67,32  
7 Tim Meijerink   Fendt 936 61,32