• Hooghalen_2012_042.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_290.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_073.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_094.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_219.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_320.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_198.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_308.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_216.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_063.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_134.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_099.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_230.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_008.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_152.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_248.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_187.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_236.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_090.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_263.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_097.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_109.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_313.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_163.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_093.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_321.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_307.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_088.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_026.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_186.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_218.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_091.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_305.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_142.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_319.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_151.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_058.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_115.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_102.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_076.jpg

WWW.TREKKERSLEP.COM

De Trekkerslepsite voor NO-Nederland

Uitslagen Trekkerslep Den Velde 30 Mei 2019.

  2800Kg Standaard          
1 André Baron Hijken White Oliver 572 89,31    
2 Suzanne Nengerman Slagharen Steyr 650 Super 74,99    
3 Rick Schotman Daarle IHC 654 74,98    
4 Peter Veenaas Sibculo Zetor 5711 73,83    
5 Rudi Stokvis Wierden Fiat 640 72,71    
6 Ivo ten Brinke Bergentheim IHC 553 70,82    
7 Richard Smalbrugge Hoge Hexel Ford 4000 70,73    
8 Stefan Markhorst Brucht Ford 4000 70,03    
9 Gerwin Vowinkel Hoge Hexel IHC 633 69,64    
10 Suzan Hopster Daarle IHC 633 66,63    
11 Wiljan Kolkman Emlichheim Same Leone 49,10    
             
  3500Kg Standaard          
1 Rik Scholten Lemele John Deere 2130 99,26    
2 Albert Ligtenberg Brucht  IHC 824 95,96    
3 Bennie Holties Dalerveen IHC 744 92,40    
4 Kevin Kloosterman Hoge Hexel IHC 724 91,61    
5 Meint Baron Westerbork David Brown 1210 91,26    
6 Mark Baron Drijber Fiat 780 89,36    
7 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz D6006 86,57    
8 Alwin Bosch Daarle IHC 824 85,30    
9 Martijn Visscher Rouveen Valmet 605 84,68    
10 Martijn Borger Loozen Fiat 70-90 77,42    
11 Eveline Vonder Coevorden Steyr 870 74,57    
12 Nick Ekkelkamp Lemele Fendt 304 ls 74,53    
13 Snijders Zuidwolde David Brown 1200 73,69    
14 Johan Soppe Steenwijksmoer Fiat 850 72,43    
15 Arjen Hamhuis Bruchterveld IHC 644 66,84    
16 Jarco Smit Wijhe John Deere 2130 66,77    
17 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden David Brown 996 66,40    
18 Lianne Brinkman Nieuwleusen Valmet 505 65,91    
19 André Baron Hijken White Oliver 784 65,08    
20 Sander Hoekerswever Lemele John Deere 2130 64,02    
21 Wessel Roelofs Rheezerveen IHC 724 63,75    
22 Martijn Veerman Rouveen IHC 644 61,18    
23 Dyami ten Wolde Kloosterhaar Case 745 XL 58,55    
24 Kristian Domine Staphorst Fendt 305 ls 58,24    
25 Wilfred Leideman Daarle IHC 633 50,43    
             
  4500Kg Standaard          
1 Roy van Duren Linde Ursus Bison 100,00    
2 Andre Smid Heemserveen Landini 9500 99,22    
3 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden Case 1030 95,27    
4 Lynn Wunnink Damsholte John Deere 6230 95,24    
5 Chris Bruinenberg Nieuw Moscou Volvo BM Valmet 705 94,46    
6 Jeroen Scholten Lemele John Deere 3130 93,99    
7 Juul Bax Vennebrugge John Deere 3140 93,60    
8 Wouter Huizing Dalen Deutz 8006 93,10    
9 Wilco Eggengoor Radewijk Steyr 980 92,82    
10 Rienk Eggengoor Radewijk John Deere 3130 92,64    
11 Henrik Ruitenberg Kamperveen Fendt 309 LSA 91,92    
12 Rutger Snippert Losser Fiat 900 89,33    
13 Dirk Smid Heemserveen John Deere 5820 88,64    
14 Jacco Kolkman Den Ham Volvo BM 650 88,12    
15 Jan Otten Noordeschut Steyr 1090 86,63    
16 Martijn Borger Loozen Fiat 70-90 86,02    
17 Alwin Bosch Daarle IHC 824 85,87    
18 Thomas Klasens Coevorden Fiat 880DT 85,66    
19 Marcel Krale Staphorst IHC 1046 85,38    
20 Bennie Holties Dalerveen IHC 744 85,28    
21 Theo vd Mel Dalen Mc Cormick WD 9 84,98    
22 Jeroen Kolkman Laar  Lamborghini 1056 84,79    
23 Michel Hidding Coevorden Deutz 8006 84,45    
24 Michel Klasens Coevorden Fiat 880DT 84,11    
25 Gerko Benjamins Rheezerveen IHC 624 84,08    
26 Herbert van Aans Wilsum IHC 744 83,78    
27 Gerjan Dunnink Staphorst Fendt 305 ls 66,94    
28 Gernand Kramer Tiendeveen MF 3050 66,91    
29 Martijn Veerman Rouveen IHC 644 66,24    
30 Sander van Engelenhoven Oud Lutten John Deere 6210 64,44    
31 Thom Petter Den Ham IHC 744 50,81    
32 Julian Flierman Beerzerveld New Holland TL100A 45,41    
33 Daan Kleinjan Marle Case JXU 85 38,84    
             
  5500Kg Standaard          
1 Mark Baron Drijber Same Buffalo 130 97,01    
2 Alexander Pullen Heemserveen Volvo BM700 94,32    
3 Marcel Strijker Linde IHC 1046 92,96    
4 Antwan Veldman Slagharen Steyr 1100 92,12    
5 Wim vd Heuvel Dedemsvaart IHC 1056 XL 91,47    
6 Johnny Vosman Hellendoorn Case IH 956 XL 89,04    
7 Jan Otten Noordeschut Steyr 8130 88,94    
8 Jordi Broekroelofs Radewijk County 1124  88,76    
9 Marco Bakhuis Hellendoorn IHC 1246 88,52    
10 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz D10006 88,52    
11 Marcel Soppe Dalen Fiat 1300 88,40    
12 Alberta Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 1090 88,36    
13 Jan Otten Noordeschut Steyr 1090 87,32    
14 Jannes Bouwhuis Linde Zetor 12111 86,45    
15 Jan Mulder Ommen IHC 1456 85,71    
16 Patrick Borger Loozen Ford 7740 84,84    
17 Mathijs Snijders Emlichheim Same Panter 84,65    
18 Willem Merjenburgh Bergentheim Ford 8000 83,10    
19 Wiljan Kolkman Emlichheim Lamborghini 1056 81,09    
20 Stefan Hurink Anevelde New Holland ts90 66,14    
21 Rutger Smeijers Zuna Case 856 XL 100,00 Diskw.  
             
  5500Kg Hobbysport          
1 Marcel Markhorst Brucht  Ford 100,00 100,00  
2 Denny Engberts Schoonebeek John Deere 4955 100,00 97,09  
3 Team Ruk 'n Roll Oosterwolde IH 1055 97,50 97,84  
4 Marco Koopman Dommerskanaal John Deere 4240 100,00 92,26  
5 Jeffrey Ijsenbrand Wedde International 1055 64,53 68,15  
6 Michiel Schuurman Stadskanaal John Deere 4240s 100,00 100,00 B.M.
7 Michel Leusink Buurse John Deere 90,60 100,00 B.M.
8 Gerrit Veurink Brucht  John Deere 100,00 99,62 B.M.
             
  6000Kg Rop maar Raak          
1 Anita Lohuis Hulsen Fendt 612s 97,95    
2 Snijders Zuidwolde MF 89,87    
3 WoutJan de Wit Collendoorn John Deere 4240 89,68    
4 Martijn Visscher Rouveen Valmet 905 88,69    
5 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz D10006 87,69    
6 Wichard van den Berg Rouveen Renault 155-45 tz 87,69    
7 Jan-Willem Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 8140 87,25    
8 Noah Luth Wedde Case 956 XL 86,31    
9 Jordy Bosch Hellendoorn IHC 1246 84,96    
10 Kevin Lammers Rheezerveen New Holland 8340 84,82    
11 Jordi Broekroelofs Radewijk County 1124 84,54    
12 Jan Otten Noordeschut Steyr 8130 84,33    
13 Alexander Pullen Heemserveen Volvo BM700 83,51    
14 Stefan v/d Heuvel Dedemsvaart IHC 1056 XL 83,03    
15 Johnny Vosman Hellendoorn Case IH 956 XL 82,48    
16 Firma Kelder Radewijk MF 79,64    
17 Jan Hindriks Rheezerveen Fiat 1300DT Super 75,65    
18 Mathijs Snijders Emlichheim Same Panter 74,89    
19 Hilco Mast Radewijk John Deere 6420 73,78    
20 Jorik Bremmer Mariënberg New Holland TS 100a 72,98    
21 Hermen Bouwhuis Rheezerveen Case IH 845 XL 56,00    
             
  7000Kg Standaard          
1 Marc Bosch Hellendoorn IHC 1255 100,00 82,46  
2 Remco van Leusen Hulsen Fendt 612s 100,00 64,76  
3 Wim vd Heuvel Dedemsvaart IHC 1056 XL 99,70    
4 William Timmer Anerveen John Deere 4240 s 98,64    
5 Wichard van den Berg Rouveen Renault 155-45 tz 98,16    
6 Herald Bloemert Staphorst Fendt 612 LSA-E 98,05    
7 Jordy Bosch Hellendoorn IHC 1246 97,98    
8 WoutJan de Wit Collendoorn John Deere 4240 97,67    
9 Jeffrey Ijsenbrand Wedde Case 956 XL 97,64    
10 Kevin Lammers Rheerzerveen New Holland 8340 97,38    
11 Niek van Eldik Ane Fiat F140 93,60    
12 Thomas Snijders Zuidwolde MF 2645 93,28    
13 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden Case IH 1255 93,25    
14 Niels Verheul Witteveen Fendt 714 93,25    
15 Menno Nijmeijer Loozen Deutz Intrac 6.60 92,21    
16 Patrick van Harten Heemserveen Valmet 2005 90,44    
17 Dennis Croezen Holtheme Massey Ferguson 89,76    
18 Lean Fokkert Holthone John Deere 6910 87,28    
19 Matthijs Altena Rheerzerveen Deutz 6130 85,94    
20 Jim Kamphuis Den Ham Case MXM 155 85,50    
21 Job vd Riet Bruchterveld Fendt 718 83,34    
22 Dennis Jurjens Lutten MF 6475 80,81    
23 Jorik Bremmer Mariënberg New Holland ts100a 70,86    
24 Robert Nijmeijer Ane Case Maxxum 125 68,02    
25 Gerben Heerkes Gramsbergen John Deere 6125R 66,33    
26 Firma Kelder Radewijk MF 7618 64,08    
27 Roy Kiezebrink Loozen MF 6290 63,88    
28 Gerjan Veneman Bruchterveld MF 6280 61,44    
29 Firma Kelder Radewijk MF 7718 61,18    
30 Berend v/d Scheer Coevorden MB Trac 1300 60,52    
31 Rik Duine Den Ham Case Maxxum 125 60,35    
32 Stef Reinders Holtheme Case IH Maxxum 150 60,16    
33 Stan Nijmeijer Holtheme John Deere 6140R 59,18    
34 Jeroen Mast Radewijk New Holland 6175 57,22    
35 Stefan Nijmeijer Ane John Deere 6125R 56,34    
36 Chiel Kuipers Bergentheim Fendt 714 55,79    
37 Sander v/d Berg Ane John Deere 6125R 55,60    
             
  8000Kg Rop maar Raak          
1 Tjeerd de Vries Hallum Fiat 180-90 100,00 96,47  
2 Jan-Willem Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 8140 100,00 84,69  
3 Nick v/d Weide Steenwijksmoer John Deere 6030 95,68    
4 Arnoud Huisman Staphorst Fendt 614 LSA-E 92,05    
5 Herald Bloemert Staphorst Fendt 612LSA-E 89,46    
6 Gerjan v/d Haar Den Velde Fiat 160-90 88,93    
7 William Timmer Anerveen John Deere 4240s 87,84    
8 GertJan Schuurman Stadskanaal John Deere 4440 86,63    
9 Guus Kamphuis Beerzerveld New Holland T7550 82,73    
10 Niels Verheul Witteveen Fendt 714 80,50    
11 Stan Nijmeijer Holtheme John Deere 6140R 78,00    
12 Rutger Markhorst Brucht Ford 8730 74,10    
13 Jeroen Mast Radewijk New Holland 6175 70,97    
14 Berend v/d Scheer Coevorden MB Trac 1300 70,78    
             
  9000Kg Standaard          
1 René v/d Haar Den Velde Fiat 160-90 99,30    
2 Jan v/d Sluis Staphorst Fendt 614 lsa E 96,85    
3 Richard Beenen Holthone John Deere 7710 94,77    
4 Frank Beltman Hulsen Case IH 1455XL 93,77    
5 Reinier Ekkelenkamp Collendoorn New Holland T7220  93,08    
6 Dennis van Hell Heemserveen John Deere 7530 93,06    
7 Johan Duiven De Stapel IHC 1455 91,84    
8 Rick Prenger Zuidveld Ford 8630 84,51    
9 Thomas Lanters Westerbork Fendt 820 82,61    
10 Giel Weerink Coevorden John Deere 7430 82,00    
11 Johan Ramaker Radewijk New Holland T7260 81,47    
12 Robin Croezen Holtheme John Deere 6170r 80,77    
13 Nick v/d Weide Steenwijksmoer John Deere 6030 80,70    
14 Niek Lamberink Oud Lutten John Deere 7530 79,86    
15 Roy Doedens Bergentheim New Holland T7030 79,81    
16 Mark Wolters Ane Case CVX 1145 79,72    
17 Danny Arkes Lutten New Holland T7030 79,26    
18 Stef Reinders Holtheme Case IH Maxxum 150 64,09    
19 Marcel vd Heuvel Witteveen Fendt 720 63,34    
20 Thijs ter Huurne Buurse Agco Allis 98,69 Diskw.  
             
  10000Kg Rop maar Raak          
1 Richard Beenen Holthone John Deere 7710 96,70    
2 Joey Grotemarsink Coevorden Fendt 924 96,59    
3 René v/d Haar Den Velde Fiat 160-90 95,02    
4 Gerben Hamhuis Bruchterveld New Holland T7270 94,79    
5 Ronald Prenger Den Velde New Holland T7270 93,37    
6 Marcel Nijman Beerze Case Puma 93,32    
7 Thijs ter Huurne Buurse Agco Allis 81,35    
8 Jan Derk Bremmer Bergentheim John Deere 6190R 80,35    
9 Marcel Mennega Eexterzandvoort Fendt 920 70,95    
             
  11000Kg Standaard          
1 Gerjan Hulter Anerveen New Holland T8040 100,00    
2 Arnoud Huisman Staphorst Fendt 926 99,92    
3 ErikJan Meijerink Dalen Fendt 930 98,67    
4 Richard Beenen Holthone John Deere 7710 95,56    
5 Jeroen Peppelenbos Heten Fendt 924 94,29    
6 Nick Roeleveld Bruchterveld Fendt 930 93,42    
7 Loonbedrijf Prenger Den Velde Case Optum 270 92,55    
8 Demi Ravenhorst Bruchterveld Fendt 926 90,57    
9 Joey Grotemarsink Coevorden Fendt 924 89,92    
10 Tjeerd de Vries Hallum New Holland G240 88,27    
11 Maik van Spijker Bruchterveld Fendt 922 71,14    
12 Marleen Prenger Den Velde New Holland T7270 71,07    
13 Marcel Mennega Eexterzandvoort Fendt 920 62,11    
14 Loonbedrijf van Duren Linde Claas Axion 810 57,96    
             
  13000Kg Standaard          
1 ErikJan Meijerink Dalen Fendt 930 99,33    
2 Loonbedrijf Veltink Bruchterveld Fendt 933 98,64    
3 Gerjan Hulter Anerveen New Holland T8040 89,26    
4 Nick Roeleveld Bruchterveld Fendt 930 88,01    
5 Mark Prenger Zuidveld New Holland T7.315 78,00    
6 Demi Ravenhorst Bruchterveld Fendt 926 77,92    
7 Loonbedrijf Prenger Den Velde Case Optum 270 76,84    
8 Rick Prenger Zuidveld New Holland T7.315 75,65    
9 Loonbedrijf Prenger Den Velde Case 225 75,45    
             
  15000Kg Standaard          
1 Magnus Ziltener Coevorden John Deere 100,00 100,00 59,21
2 Loonbedrijf Prenger Den Velde Case 290 100,00 100,00 58,70
3 Juul Bax Vennebrugge Fendt 933 100,00 63,06  
4 Gerben Hamhuis Bruchterveld Case Magnum 100,00 57,64 B.M.