• Hooghalen_2012_004.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_161.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_286.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_048.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_310.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_055.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_157.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_103.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_092.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_027.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_297.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_147.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_073.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_090.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_124.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_238.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_308.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_226.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_189.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_304.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_140.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_091.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_151.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_265.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_227.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_258.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_054.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_117.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_100.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_037.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_069.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_097.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_298.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_095.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_182.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_074.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_221.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_039.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_058.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_013.jpg

WWW.TREKKERSLEP.COM

De Trekkerslepsite voor NO-Nederland

Uitslagen Trekkerslep Coevorden 2 en 3 Augustus 2019

  2600Kg Sport            
1 Ben Schreur Dedemsvaart John Deere 1020 94,65 94,52 189,17  
2 Jörgen Schepers Dedemsvaart John Deere 1120 90,72 93,42 184,14  
               
  2800Kg Standaard            
1 Rick Schotman Daarle International 654 97,57 96,20 193,77  
2 Marcel Jansen Assen IHC 523 94,92 91,97 186,89  
3 Ivo ten Brinke Bergentheim IHC 553 92,69 93,57 186,26  
4 Gijsbert Dubbink Daarle Fiat 650 92,61 92,08 184,69  
5 Rudi Stokvis Wierden Fiat 640 92,23 90,59 182,82  
6 Wilfred Leideman Daarle Ihc 633 92,08   92,08  
7 G.J.W. Vowinkel Hoge Hexel International 633 91,74   91,74  
8 Thom Fokke Daarle International 633 90,52   90,52  
9 Rick Hofmeijer Oosterwolde (Gelderland) David Brown 995 90,46   90,46  
10 Sander Hesselink Hellendoorn IHC 523 89,30   89,30  
11 Robin Mittendorff Coevorden Renault 551 87,00   87,00  
12 Wilfried Stroeve Coevorden Fiat 566 84,71   84,71  
13 Ruben Meringa Emmen Hanomag perfect 400 84,01   84,01  
               
  3500Kg Standaard            
1 Johan Soppe Coevorden Fiat 850 86,16 89,24 175,40  
2 Rick Hofmeijer Oosterwolde (Gelderland) IHC 844 S 86,24 86,48 172,72  
3 Henk Braakman Hellendoorn International 885 86,17 86,33 172,50  
4 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden David Brown 996 86,17 85,68 171,85  
5 Karlo Coster Staphorst Fendt 305 LS 85,82 79,78 165,60  
6 Andre Baron Westerbork White Oliver 784 85,11   85,11  
7 Jarno Jansen Assen IHC 844 84,93   84,93  
8 Meint Baron Westerbork David Brown 1210 84,46   84,46  
9 Ruben Jansen Daarle IHC 844 84,32   84,32  
10 Mark Baron Drijber Fiat 780 83,77   83,77  
11 Bennie Holties Dalerveen Case 744 83,72   83,72  
12 A.D. Ligtenberg Hardenberg IHC 824 82,85   82,85  
13 R. Tamminga Heemserveen Fiat Someca 715 81,67   81,67  
14 M. Visser Ter Apel Ford 4610 81,63   81,63  
15 Martijn Borger Loozen Fiat 70-90 81,10   81,10  
16 Jan Roelof Lubberts Witteveen IHC 724 80,70   80,70  
17 Gerko Benjamins Rheezerveen Inter 624 80,52   80,52  
18 V. Mulder Dalen Fiat 80-90 77,59   77,59  
19 R. Staats Nieuw-Amsterdam Fendt 103 S 74,49   74,49  
20 Koen Hutterd Hellendoorn Fendt 306 LS 72,43   72,43  
21 Gerwin Voortwinkel Hoge Hexel International 633 71,84   71,84  
22 Martijn Veerman Rouveen IHC 644 65,25   65,25  
23 Brian van Velzen Erica Ford 4600 62,35   62,35  
24 Syl Klein De Krim IHC 744 60,87   60,87  
               
  3600Kg Superstandaard          
1 Adriaan Sandee Onstwedde IHC 1455 100,00 100,00 200,00  
2 Green Efficiency . John Deere 89,31 100,00 189,31  
3 Cordo Grande . Volvo 91,67 38,20 129,87  
4 Erwin menke . Ford 8630 34,12 0,00 34,12  
               
  4500Kg Standaard            
1 Michel Seinen Dalerpeel Renault ceres 95 96,10 100,00 196,10  
2 Robin Wilting Nieuwlande Fiat 1100 90,64 96,92 187,56  
3 André Smid Heemserveen Landini 9500 92,24 93,40 185,64  
4 Wouter Huizing Dalen Deutz 8006 90,46 94,22 184,68  
5 Michel Hidding Coevorden Deutz 8006 92,54 90,78 183,32  
6 Herman Kootstra Witharen Samé Tiger 100 90,18   90,18  
7 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden Case 1030 89,27   89,27  
8 Tommy lee Dennink Elp Massy Ferguson 1104 88,81   88,81  
9 Bennie Holties Dalerveen Case 744 88,30   88,30  
10 Thijs Laarman Den Ham International 946 87,26   87,26  
11 Rienk Eggengoor Radewijk John Deere 3130 87,16   87,16  
12 Aaldert Lubberts Assen IHC 956 86,53   86,53  
13 Swen Koppelman Daarle Eicher 4072 85,26   85,26  
14 Martijn Kamping Oosterhesselen John Deere 3130 84,94   84,94  
15 R. Tamminga Heemserveen Fiat Someca 715 84,85   84,85  
16 Theo van der Mel Dalen MC Cormick WD 9 84,11   84,11  
17 Stefan Kamping Veenoord John Deere 3040 83,09   83,09  
18 Tim Meijerink Dalen Fiat 70-90 82,95   82,95  
19 Michiel Klasens Coevorden Fiat 880 DT 82,30   82,30  
20 Herbert van Aans Wilsum IHC 744 AS 81,80   81,80  
21 Gerjan ven Werven Hattemerbroek Ford 5110 76,71   76,71  
22 Edwin van de Brink 't Harde International 1046 74,83   74,83  
23 W. Kolkman Emlichheim Lamborghini 1056 71,00   71,00  
               
  4500Kg Sport            
1 Henk Sterenborg Onstwedde Steyr 1400 100,00 100,00 200,00  
               
  5500Kg Standaard            
1 Marco Bakhuis Marle IHC 1246 98,65 100,00 198,65  
2 T. Post Gasteren International 955 100,00 98,62 198,62  
3 Robert Deddens Ter Apel New Holland T5060 100,00 97,36 197,36  
4 Celine Steffens Zwartemeer International 1055 100,00 96,62 196,62  
5 Rutger Smeijers Zuna Case 856 100,00 90,26 190,26  
6 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz D10006 98,27   98,27  
7 Robert Nijmeijer Ane Case Maxxum 5140 97,05   97,05  
8 A.van Dijk Gieten Case 1056 XL 96,44   96,44  
9 Rick van der Sleen Geesbrug Ford 8340 95,94   95,94  
10 Joël Koppelman Daarle Eicher 3105 95,37   95,37  
11 Chiel Dubbink Daarle Fiat 1300 94,45   94,45  
12 Jordy Manning Drouwenermond International 956 XL 94,20   94,20  
13 M. Baron Drijber Samé Buffalo 130 94,11   94,11  
14 Alexander Pullen Heemserveen Volvo BM 700 93,62   93,62  
15 Wilko Tingen Drachten Ford 8210 92,21   92,21  
16 Marcel Soppe Dalen Fiat 1300 90,32   90,32  
17 Dinand Teune Wezup Deutz 8006 90,21   90,21  
18 D. Tuitert Vroomshoop International 956 XL 89,56   89,56  
19 W. Kolkman Emlichheim Lamborghini 1056 88,41   88,41  
20 Sander van Engelshoven Lutten John Deere 6420 87,91   87,91  
21 Aaldert Lubberts Beilen Fiat winner F110 87,70   87,70  
22 Andre van der Most Coevorden John Deere 6605 86,39   86,39  
23 R. Nevels Nieuwlande International 955 XL 86,20   86,20  
24 Dirk Smid Heemserveen John Deere 5820 85,50   85,50  
25 Patrick Borger Loozen Ford 7740 85,30   85,30  
26 Gertjan Deddens Ter Apel Ford 6810 84,32   84,32  
27 Edwin van de Brink 't Harde International 1046 83,52   83,52  
28 R. Brink Dalerpeel IHC 1566 82,92   82,92  
29 J.H. Mulder Ommen International 1456 82,69   82,69  
30 Gerjano Guichelaar De Krim John Deere 6620 82,31   82,31  
31 Mark Nijman Beerze John Dere 6400 81,89   81,89  
32 Erik van den Bliek Lutten New Holland TS100 79,29   79,29  
33 Thomas Klasens Coevorden Fiat 880 DT 75,31   75,31  
               
  5500Kg Hobbysport            
1 Denny Engberts Schoonebeek John Deere 4955 100,00 96,18 196,18  
2 Johan Gerritsen Balkbrug John Deere 4240 S 97,00 94,37 191,37  
3 Arjen Hans Schoonebeek John Deere 4430 92,70 97,82 190,52  
4 Geert Hans Schoonebeek John Deere 4440 94,73 93,60 188,33  
5 Marco Koopman Nieuw-Amsterdam John Deere 4240 87,30 92,55 179,85  
6 ? ? John Deere 4230 86,19 88,70 174,89  
               
  6000Kg Duitse Klasse            
1 Martijn Knol Dalfsen Steyr 1100 100,00 100,00 200,00  
2 W. van den Heuvel Dedemsvaart IHC 1056 XL 96,02 92,31 188,33  
3 T. Post Gasteren International 955 95,67 90,27 185,94  
4 A.van Dijk Gieten Case 1056 XL 87,08 91,27 178,35  
5 Bertjan Martens 2e Exloërmond International 1055 85,63 83,02 168,65  
6 ? ? Ford 8210 83,82   83,82  
7 Joël Koppelman Daarle Eicher 3105 83,35   83,35  
8 Jason Schmidt Itterbeck Massy Ferguson 3085 82,92   82,92  
9 M. van Lieshout De Krim John Deere 6620 81,84   81,84  
10 J. Ziengs Noord-Sleen Deutz Fahr DX 6.50 80,53   80,53  
11 Jordy Manning Drouwenermond International 956 XL 80,18   80,18  
12 Robin Mittendorff Coevorden Claas Arion 510 77,21   77,21  
13 Robert Deddens Ter Apel New Holland T5060 73,51   73,51  
14 N. Luth Wedde Case 956 XL 72,38   72,38  
15 Mark Nijman Beerze John Deere 6400 71,75   71,75  
16 M. Tiggelaar Oude Pekela Case 1455 71,26   71,26  
17 Tristan Dekker Coevorden Renault 120-14 TZ 71,17   71,17  
18 Dinand Teune Wezup Deutz 8006 67,56   67,56  
19 Chiel Ekenhorst Slagharen Deutz Fahr 106 66,19   66,19  
20 Martin Nijman Beerze John Deere 6320 64,45   64,45  
21 Jarno Meringa Emmen John Deere 4040 62,48   62,48  
22 Teüs van der Mel Dalen Case Maxxum 5150 59,75   59,75  
23 F. Meijer Sellingen Ford 7810 59,06   59,06  
24 Hendrik Averes Itterbeck Fendt 712 58,93   58,93  
25 M. Kroeze Wezup Deutz Agrostar 6.61 56,76   56,76  
26 Arno Klokkers Laar Massy Ferguson 3115 E 53,08   53,08  
27 Bjorn Bos Veenoord New Holland 8340 43,85   43,85  
28 Thomas Klasens Coevorden Fiat 880 DT 34,91   34,91  
               
  7000Kg Standaard            
1 Marc Bosch Hellendoorn Case International 1255 100,00 93,46 193,46  
2 S. van den Heuvel Dedemsvaart IHC 1056 XL 100,00 93,40 193,40  
3 T. Post Gasteren International 955 100,00 92,71 192,71  
4 Remco van Leusen Nijverdal Fendt 612 S 100,00 92,61 192,61  
5 Marco Bakhuis Marle IHC 1246 100,00 92,55 192,55  
6 Erwin Menke Weiteveen Fendt 611 100,00 92,09 192,09  
7 Willem Vossebeld Steenwijksmoer Allis Chalmers 7080 100,00 90,12 190,12  
8 J. Duiven De Stapel IHC 1255 100,00 88,93 188,93  
9 A.P. van Harten Heemserveen Valmet 2005 100,00 87,84 187,84  
10 Maik Schipper Dalen Fiat 160-90 100,00   100,00  
11 Arjan Deterd Heemserveen John Deere 6630 100,00   100,00  
12 Teüs van der Mel Dalen Case Maxxum 5150 99,64   99,64  
13 William Timmer Anerveen John Deere 4240S 99,46   99,46  
14 Arjen Sandee Onstwedde Case 1455 XL 96,74   96,74  
15 Bertjan Martens 2e Exloërmond International 1055 96,13   96,13  
16 Jos Hummel Oude Pekela International 1455 95,91   95,91  
17 B. Pellekaan Haulerwijk Case IH 1455 XL 95,91   95,91  
18 Tom Bebseler Eekhaar Fendt 514 C 95,70   95,70  
19 Jos Bakker Gieterveen International 1455 XL 95,57   95,57  
20 M. Tiggelaar Oude Pekela Case 1455 95,14   95,14  
21 Niels Tigelaar Alteveer (Groningen) International 1455 94,26   94,26  
22 Robin Mittendorf Steenwijksmoer Case 93,25   93,25  
23 Frank Deterd Heemserveen John Deere 6630 92,71   92,71  
24 M. Draaijers Oosterhesselen Fendt 818 92,66   92,66  
25 J. Wolbrink Rheezerveen Valtra N123 92,35   92,35  
26 Herman Schultz Emmen Claas Arion 530 92,15   92,15  
27 Cor Mechielsen Zwinderen John Deere 6820 91,77   91,77  
28 Woutjan de Wit Collendoorn John Deere 4240 91,00   91,00  
29 E. Hilbrands Wezup John Deere 6510 90,29   90,29  
30 Scott Tabak  Nieuw-Amsterdam Fendt 716 88,50   88,50  
31 S. Nijmeijer Ane John Deere 6125 R 86,77   86,77  
32 Jeffrey Heijnen Weiteveen Fendt 512 84,51   84,51  
33 A.van Dijk Gieten Case 1056 XL 72,14   72,14  
34 Harmen Timmer Holsloot John Deere 6930 71,23   71,23  
35 M. Kroeze Wezup Deutz Agrostar 6.61 64,73   64,73  
36 Tristan Dekker Coevorden Renault 120-14 TZ 17,16   17,16  
               
  7000Kg Hobbysport            
1 M. ten Hoor Waskemeer Fiat 160-90 100,00 95,73 195,73  
2 Michiel Schuurman Stadskanaal John Deere 4240 S 99,78 89,95 189,73  
3 Albert Nieuwenhuijs Pesse Fiat 1880 90,35 89,15 179,50  
4 Gert-Jan Schuurman Stadskanaal John Deere 4440 89,48 85,10 174,58  
               
  7000Kg Damesklasse            
1 Alberta Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 8140 100,00 189,52 289,52  
2 Melanie Homburg Coevorden Fiat 1880 100,00 100,00 200,00  
3 Gesina Vossebeld Steenwijksmoer Allis Chalmers 7080 96,67 87,47 184,14  
4 Daneesha Weening . IHC 1455 93,46 88,41 181,87  
5 Mirjam Kluitenberg Zwinderen John Deere 6820 88,62 60,78 149,40  
6 Janny Hilgenga Alteveer (Groningen) IHC 1455 85,48   85,48  
               
  7500Kg Duitse Klasse            
1 Iris van der Veen Dalfsen Steyr 1100 100,00 100,00 200,00  
2 B. Nagel Daarle New Holland 8560 88,67 100,00 188,67  
3 Remco van Leusen Nijverdal Fendt 612 S 100,00 87,25 187,25  
4 J.W. Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 8140 100,00 83,92 183,92  
5 Tom Bebseler Eekhaar Fendt 514 C 100,00 82,52 182,52  
6 Frank Deterd Heemserveen John Deere 6630 100,00 80,40 180,40  
7 Jordy Bosch Hellendoorn Case IH 1255 79,90 100,00 179,90  
8 Jeffrey Heijnen Weiteveen Fendt 512 100,00 70,10 170,10  
9 J. Duiven De Stapel IHC 1255 100,00 69,90 169,90  
10 Marieke Roelfsema Mussel New Holland TVT 100,00 67,21 167,21  
11 Ruben Meijering Oosterhesselen Fendt 818 100,00 67,19 167,19  
12 Bram Pellekaan Halerwijk IHC 1455 100,00   100,00  
13 Niels Tigelaar Alteveer (Groningen) International 1455 98,44   98,44  
14 Christian Buursema Haulerwijk IHC 1455 98,00   98,00  
15 Jos Bakker Gieterveen International 1455 XL 97,34   97,34  
16 Jan Zomer Mussel Ford TW 96,34   96,34  
17 Gerd Züwerink Laar Case 1455 96,14   96,14  
18 Robin Wilting Nieuwlande Fiat 160-90 92,75   92,75  
19 E. Hilbrands Wezup John Deere 6510 92,66   92,66  
20 M. Draaijers Oosterhesselen Fendt 818 88,13   88,13  
21 Roy Kiezebrink Loozen Massey Ferguson 6290 88,13   88,13  
22 Bert Dekker Dalen John Deere 7810 87,91   87,91  
23 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden Case MX 150 87,53   87,53  
24 Henk Jansen Erm Claas Arion 530 87,00   87,00  
25 Erwin Smidt Eursinge New Holland T7.165 86,91   86,91  
26 Wouter Tietema Gees Massy Ferguson 6480 86,67   86,67  
27 Lukas Vette Ringe John Deere 6620 83,88   83,88  
28 Mel Soppe Coevorden Deutz 6160 83,68   83,68  
29 Jannis Koel Georgdorf Case Maxxum 140 82,89   82,89  
30 Erwin Menke Weiteveen Fendt 611 82,78   82,78  
31 Henk Sterenborg Onstwedde Case 1455 82,66   82,66  
32 Herman Schultz Emmen Fendt 718 82,23   82,23  
33 Albert Nieuwenhuijs Pesse Fiat 1880 81,95   81,95  
34 Jan Teun Wezup Fendt 611 81,63   81,63  
35 Wim van den Heuvel Dedemsvaart IHC 1056 XL 79,75   79,75  
36 Arjan Sandee Onstwedde IHC 1455 76,39   76,39  
37 Bjorn Bos Veenoord New Holland T7.165 75,87   75,87  
38 Thijs Veltink Dedemsvaart Claas 530 75,45   75,45  
39 Thijmen Schepers Oosterhesselen John Deere 7800 69,26   69,26  
40 Stefan Markhorst Brucht New Holland T7.200 64,71   64,71  
41 M. Tiggelaar Oude Pekela Case 1455 62,61   62,61  
42 M. Kroeze Wezup Deutz Agrostar 6.61 62,18   62,18  
43 J. IJsenbrand Wedde Case 956 XL 60,95   60,95  
44 Rodi Belt Dalen Case Puma 130 46,57   46,57  
45 Hendrik Genzink Laar (DLD) John Deere 6910 45,16   45,16  
               
  8000Kg Boerensport            
1 Martijn Knol Dalfsen Steyr 1100 82,23 81,54 163,77  
2 Nick van der Weide Coevorden John Deere 6030 82,14 78,81 160,95  
3 William Timmer Anerveen John Deere 4240S 79,32 75,08 154,40  
4 J.W. Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 8140 78,75 70,18 148,93  
5 Leen Vroege Dalen John Deere 7810 69,72 70,87 140,59  
6 Wilbert Prinsen De Krim Renault 180-94 67,67   67,67  
7 M. ten Hoor Waskemeer Fiat 160-90 67,33   67,33  
8 Maik Schipper . Fiat 160-90 67,30   67,30  
9 Albert Nieuwenhuijs Pesse Fiat 1880 67,04   67,04  
10 René Drenten Hothone John Deere 4350 66,24   66,24  
11 Remco Klok Coevorden John Deere 7430 56,00   56,00  
12 T. Schepers Oosterhesselen John Deere 7800 52,61   52,61  
13 Tim Meijerink . Fendt 818 52,41   52,41  
14 Bram Jansink Coevorden John Deere 7710 50,97   50,97  
               
  9000Kg Standaard            
1 Richard Beenen Holthone John Deere 7710 100,00 92,13 192,13  
2 René van der Haar Den Velde Fiat 160-90 turbo DT 100,00 91,50 191,50  
3 Erik-Jan Meijerink Dalen Fendt 924 100,00 90,70 190,70  
4 J. Duiven De Stapel IHC 1455 100,00 89,21 189,21  
5 Yordi Kleene Balkbrug Ford 8730 100,00 87,49 187,49  
6 Geert Hans Schoonebeek Fiat 9190 100,00 87,34 187,34  
7 Ruben Jansen Oldebroek Fendt 612 LSA 100,00 86,61 186,61  
8 Giel Weerink Coevorden John Deere 7810 100,00 86,30 186,30  
9 Christian Buursema Haulerwijk IHC 1455 100,00 84,10 184,10  
10 B. van Hell Lutten Fiat 160-90 98,10   98,10  
11 M. van der Weide Dalen John Deere 6030 96,90   96,90  
12 Dennis van Hell Heemserveen John Deere 7530 95,91   95,91  
13 Wilbert Prinsen De Krim Renault 180-94 95,00   95,00  
14 Ronald Schoonhoven Wezup Fendt 612 94,79   94,79  
15 Julian Deddens Nieuw-Dordrecht Fendt 724 94,47   94,47  
16 ? ? Case 240 93,83   93,83  
17 Maik Schipper Dalen Fiat 160-90 93,82   93,82  
18 Alexander Eshuis Neuenhaus Massy Ferguson 7485 93,39   93,39  
19 Nick Hans Emlichheim Fendt 824 92,60   92,60  
20 M. van Houten Haulerwijk Case IH 1455 XL 91,59   91,59  
21 Jos Bakker Gieterveen International 1455 XL 91,27   91,27  
22 J. de Weerd Staphorst Fiat 160-90 90,94   90,94  
23 Max Meijerink  Dalen John Deere 7920 90,70   90,70  
24 S. Meijerink Tiendeveen Case Magnum 7250 90,12   90,12  
25 Niek Lamberink Lutten John Deere 7430 90,11   90,11  
26 Ruben Wind Mussel Fendt 816 90,07   90,07  
27 Remco Klok Coevorden John Deere 7430 89,96   89,96  
28 Tim Meijerink Dalen Fendt 718 89,25   89,25  
29 Thijs Hermans . New Holland 7050 88,40   88,40  
30 Nick van der Weide Coevorden John Deere 4650 88,16   88,16  
31 Bram Jansink . John Deere 7710 87,53   87,53  
32 H J Hidding . john deere 7710 81,80   81,80  
33 Ronald Schoonhoven Hattemerbroek Fendt 514 81,50   81,50  
34 Vera Meppelink Dalerveen Fendt 824 81,28   81,28  
35 Sander Akkerman Nieuw-Amsterdam John Deere 7430 81,24   81,24  
36 E. Hilbrands Wezup John Deere 6145R 78,89   78,89  
37 Andreas Herms Osterwald John deere 6150 R 77,12   77,12  
38 Rodi Belt Dalen Case Puma 130 76,90   76,90  
39 Gijs Nijboer De Kiel John Deere R6155 74,09   74,09  
               
  9000Kg Duitse Klasse            
1 B. van Hell Lutten Fiat 160-90 100,00 100,00 200,00  
2 Richard Beenen Holthone John Deere 7710 100,00 75,57 175,57  
3 Ruben Wind Onstwedde Fendt 816 100,00 72,91 172,91  
4 Ruben Meijering Oosterhesselen Fendt 818 100,00 69,92 169,92  
5 Robin Wilting Nieuwlande Fiat 160-90 100,00 69,47 169,47  
6 Wilco Tingen . IHC 1455 100,00 61,29 161,29  
7 Bram Pellekaan Haulerwijk Internatioanl 1455 100,00 61,06 161,06  
8 Wilbert Prinsen De Krim Renault 180-94 100,00 60,47 160,47  
9 Alexander Eshuis Nevenhaus MF 7485 100,00 59,46 159,46  
10 Hendrik Averes Itterbeck Fendt Vario 818 100,00 59,19 159,19  
11 Yordi Kleine . ford 8630 95,05   95,05  
12 Ronald Prenger Den Velde New Holland 82,83   82,83  
13 Sven Schoenmaker Itterbeck Massy Ferguson 7718 81,81   81,81  
14 Laura Gellink Emlichheim Fendt 824 73,51   73,51  
15 Dinand Teune Wezup Fendt 615 69,96   69,96  
16 Geert Hans Schoonebeek Fiat 9190 66,81   66,81  
17 Remco Klok Coevorden John Deere 7430 64,91   64,91  
18 Henri Wiggers Coevorden Fendt 824 Vario 64,11   64,11  
19 Hanne Moed Veelerveen Case Puma 240 CVX 61,97   61,97  
20 Giel Weerink Coevorden John Deere 7810 61,90   61,90  
21 Ronald Schoonhoven Hattemerbroek Fendt 514 61,01   61,01  
22 Rutger Markhorst Brucht New Holland T7030 61,00   61,00  
23 Nick van der Weide Coevorden John Deere 4650 60,89   60,89  
24 Geen idee Geen idee John Deere 60,06   60,06  
25 Michiel Draaijers Oosterhesselen Fendt 818 59,47   59,47  
26 Max Meijerink  Dalen John Deere 7920 59,38   59,38  
27 Meppelink Dalerveen Dalerveen Fendt 824 58,52   58,52  
28 E. Hilbrands Wezup John Deere 6145 R 57,99   57,99  
29 G. Hamhuis Bruchterveld New Holland 8870 A 57,76   57,76  
30 Ronald Schoonhoven Wezup Fendt 612 57,19   57,19  
31 Jeroen Klokkers Laar Massy Ferguson 6485 54,80   54,80  
32 Stef Reinders Holtheme Case Maxxum 150 52,95   52,95  
33 Bert Dekker . John Deere 7920 52,38   52,38  
34 Christian Buursema Haulerwijk International 1455 50,15   50,15  
               
  11000Kg Standaard            
1 Mitchel Brugman Balkbrug Fendt 936 98,91 95,55 194,46  
2 N. Prinsen Erica Fendt 920 95,70 96,08 191,78  
3 T. de Vries Hallum Fiat 180-90 95,08 95,45 190,53  
4 Ronald Prenger Den Velde Case Magnum 290 95,88 93,58 189,46  
5 Erik-Jan Meijerink Dalen Fendt 930 93,18 95,75 188,93  
6 Richard Beenen Holthone John Deere 7710 91,38   91,38  
7 J. Schutrups Dalen John Deere 7290 R 89,40   89,40  
8 Gerjan Hulter Anerveen New Holland 8040 89,17   89,17  
9 Ellen Vroege Dalen Fendt 924 89,02   89,02  
10 Alberta Koonstra Dedemsvaart Case Magnum 7130 88,95   88,95  
11 M. Mennega Eexterzandvoort Fendt 920 88,90   88,90  
12 Joey Grotemarsink Coevorden Fendt 924 87,63   87,63  
13 Remco Klok Coevorden John Deere 7430 86,90   86,90  
14 A.B. Veltink Bergentheim Fendt 922 82,99   82,99  
15 Patrick Borger Loozen Fendt 926 82,08   82,08  
16 Julian Deddens Nieuw-Dordrecht Fendt 724 81,40   81,40  
17 Nick Hans Emlichheim Fendt 824 81,24   81,24  
18 Jan-Joost Schepers Oosterhesselen Fendt 927 81,06   81,06  
19 Hanne Moed Veelerveen Case Puma 240 CVX 79,48   79,48  
20 Gerard Wielink Hattemerbroek John Deere 7810 78,78   78,78  
21 Bernd Klokkers Laar Massy Ferguson 7626 77,24   77,24  
22 ? ? Fendt 930 76,78   76,78  
23 Melvin Gubler . John Deere 7930 75,68   75,68  
24 Marco Smit Biddinghuizen Fendt 818 72,20   72,20  
25 D. Renting Aalden New Holland 8970 71,65   71,65  
               
  13000Kg Standaard            
1 N. Prinsen Erica Fendt 920 100,00 91,81 191,81  
2 Mitchel Brugman Balkbrug Fendt 936 100,00 91,76 191,76  
3 Gert Uineken Dalen John Deere 8420 100,00 91,66 191,66  
4 T. de Vries Hallum New Holland G240 100,00 91,31 191,31  
5 Patrick Borger Loozen Fendt 926 100,00 90,50 190,50  
6 A.B. Veltink Bergentheim Fendt 922 100,00 90,44 190,44  
7 Gerjan Hulter Anerveen New Holland 8040 100,00 90,19 190,19  
8 Ronald Prenger Den Vlde Ford 8630 100,00 90,13 190,13  
9 Erik-Jan Meijerink Dalen Fendt 930 100,00 90,04 190,04  
10 M. Mennega Eexterzandvoort Fendt 920 95,79   95,79  
11 H. Koopman Barger-Compascuum Fendt 930 95,07   95,07  
12 Wilfred Hekman Schoonebeek Fendt 930 93,41   93,41  
13 Robbert Waterink Holtheme Fendt 933 91,90   91,90  
14 Herman Bredek Sellingen Steyr Terrus 6300 90,22   90,22  
15 Bert Koonstra Dedemsvaart Case Magnum 7130 89,98   89,98  
16 Thijmen Schepers . john deere 8335r 88,80   88,80  
17 Bert Guichelaar . John Deere 7290 87,69   87,69  
18 Jan-Joost Schepers Oosterhesselen Fendt 927 86,19   86,19  
19 Gerard Wielink Hattemerbroek John Deere 7810 80,57   80,57  
20 Marco Smit Biddinghuizen Fendt 818 72,94   72,94  
21 Bas Prenger Holtheme New Holland T7.270 71,65   71,65  
               
  15000Kg Standaard            
1 Martin Uineken . John Deere 8400 100,00 87,22 187,22  
2 Robbert Waterink Holtheme Fendt 933 100,00 86,32 186,32  
3 Magnus Ziltener Coevorden John Deere 8420 100,00 85,60 185,60  
4 Mitchel Brugman Balkbrug Fendt 936 100,00 80,89 180,89  
5 Zico van Scharrenburg Dalerpeel John Deere 8295 100,00 77,21 177,21  
6 Niels Prinsen Erica Fendt 920 92,64   92,64  
7 Wilfred Hekman Schoonebeek Fendt 930 91,90   91,90  
               
  Oldtimer Klasse            
1 Theo van der Mel Dalen MC Cormick WD 9 100,00 100,00 200,00  
2 R.C. Huizing Dalen Someca 715 100,00 93,80 193,80  
3 J.H. Heijink Coevorden Steyr 280A 100,00 88,22 188,22  
4 Willem Vossebeld Coevorden Fahr d540 98,51 83,13 181,64  
5 Bryan Vroege Dalen John Deere  94,65 82,96 177,61  
6 Bert Guichelaar Aalden John Deere model R 93,50   93,50  
7 Ruben Meringa Emmen Hanomag perfect 400 92,27   92,27  
8 Ronald Giethoorn Dalen le percheron T25  23,95   23,95  
               
  Demo            
1 Bryan Vroege Dalen John Deere 6030 82,41 89,93 172,34  
2 Thomas Vroege Dalen John Deere 700a 80,84 80,72 161,56