• Hooghalen_2012_286.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_325.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_108.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_010.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_320.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_132.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_068.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_290.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_046.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_113.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_110.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_147.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_263.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_119.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_201.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_314.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_259.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_238.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_226.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_124.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_045.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_005.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_204.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_081.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_109.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_294.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_072.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_209.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_313.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_227.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_035.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_246.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_186.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_041.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_054.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_218.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_239.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_151.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_193.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_135.jpg

WWW.TREKKERSLEP.COM

De Trekkerslepsite voor NO-Nederland

Uitslagen Trekkerslep Hooghalen 9 en 10 Augustus 2019.

  2500Kg Standaard            
1 Lucas-Jan Mulder Zwiggelte International 523 79,16 86,87 166,03  
2 Andre Baron Hijken white oliver 572 78,60 80,47 159,07  
3 Thomas Popken Westdorp Mc cormick 453 77,10 78,99 156,09  
4 Peter de Jong t Zand Ford 4600 80,65 67,44 148,09  
5 Gerbren den Uijl Pesse Cormick Inter 423 78,33 58,21 136,54  
6 Jansen Assen IHC 523 75,58   75,58  
7 frank roeles zeijen ford major 68,18   68,18  
8 alwin hatzman beilen steyr 650 64,93   64,93  
9 Jesper Veenhuis Aalden Ford 4000 63,83   63,83  
10 Peter Veenstra Doezum international 633 36,16   36,16  
11 Jan Meijering Hijken Fiat 450 29,40   29,40  
               
  2800Kg Standaard            
1 Jan Hingstman Loon Ford major 82,58 94,83 177,41  
2 Marcel Jansen Assen IHC 523 84,75 91,73 176,48  
3 Peter de Jong t Zand Ford 4600 79,03 92,81 171,84  
4 Claudia Dost Eerste Exloërmond International 724 82,71 88,91 171,62  
5 Lucas-Jan Mulder Zwiggelte International 523 78,50 92,46 170,96  
6 André Baron Hijken White Oliver 572 77,67   77,67  
7 Dennis Harms Hijken Fendt Favorit 3s 38,13   38,13  
8 Marvin Gritter Nuis Inter 533 36,34   36,34  
9 Aaldert Bos Hoogersmilde Inter 654 34,67   34,67  
10 Alwin Hatzmann Beilen Steyr 650 33,78   33,78  
11 Gerbren den Uijl Pesse Cormick Inter 28,44   28,44  
               
  3500Kg Standaard            
1 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden David brown 996 94,52 93,58 188,10  
2 Team Baron Drijber Oliver 782 93,24 93,63 186,87  
3 Peter Westgeest Houtigehage International 844s 92,44 93,32 185,76  
4 Andre Baron Hijken White Oliver 784 94,08 82,04 176,12  
5 Jan Roelof Lubberts Witteveen IHC 724 93,74 78,29 172,03  
6 Meint Baron Westerbork David Brown 1210 92,16   92,16  
7 Cor Jansen Pesse IHC 844 90,27   90,27  
8 Kees Westgeest Opende Fendt 308ls 84,08   84,08  
9 Sjoerdjan Schoppen Jubbega Fiat 880 82,92   82,92  
10 Jan Otten Pesse Steyr 870 81,97   81,97  
11 Mark Baron Drijber Fiat 780 81,47   81,47  
12 Robin Siebring Nieuw-buinen International 724 80,79   80,79  
13 arjen lubbinge Westdorp Same Leone 75 78,14   78,14  
14 Rick Wasse Hijken Landini 6550 36,70   114,84  
15 Martijn Jobing Grolloo Fendt 106 S 25,16   61,86  
16 Peter de Jong t Zand Ford 4600 60,63   60,63  
17 Peter Veenstra Doezum Belarus 800 58,59   58,59  
18 Dennis harms Hijken Gendt favorit 3s 58,53   58,53  
19 Robin Hummel Sauwerd Massey ferguson 175s 56,52   56,52  
20 Marco van Daatselaar Boyl Massey ferguson 185 56,47   56,47  
21 Nieko Boer Smilde David brown 55,95   55,95  
22 Luuk van den Heuvel Witteveen Fendt Favorit 305 39,16   39,16  
23 Hendrik Talma Stroobos International 44 38,22   38,22  
24 Wesley Oldersma Gieten Inter 644 32,86   32,86  
               
  4500Kg Standaard            
1 Tim Meijerink Dalen Fiat 70-90 92,14 90,48 182,62  
2 Rienk Eggengoor Collendoorn John Deere 98,54 82,83 181,37  
3 Tommy Lee Dennink Elp MF 87,30 81,35 168,65  
4 Michel Hidding Coevorden Deutz D8006 92,43 73,08 165,51  
5 Patrick Booiman Amen Deutz 10006 87,03   87,03  
6 Jarno Hofsteenge Tynaarlo Deutz 7506 86,73   86,73  
7 Jan Otten Noordscheschut Steyr 1090 86,72   86,72  
8 Dirk Smid Heemserveen Landini R 9500 81,66   81,66  
9 Martijn Kamping Oosterhesselen John Deere 3130 80,60   80,60  
10 André Baron Hijken White Oliver 784 76,01   76,01  
11 Robert Roordink Eexterveen John Deere 3030 74,90   74,90  
12 Jan-Lucas Dieterman Veendam Ford 6600 74,66   74,66  
13 Danny de Jong Haulerwijk Ford 6500 74,56   74,56  
14 Stefan Kamping Veenoord John Deere 3040 74,26   74,26  
15 Meint Baron Westerbork David Brown 1210 73,82   73,82  
16 Sipke Ausma Jonkersvaart John Deere 3130 73,72   73,72  
17 Bart Westgeest Houtigehage New holland TL90a 71,92   71,92  
18 Teun Hatzmann Hoogersmilde Zetor Forterra 95 71,88   71,88  
19 Tim Heitmem Oldekerk Lamborghini r904 68,98   68,98  
20 Martijn Borger Loozen Ford 68,16   68,16  
21 Mark Beijert Haulerwijk John deere 2140 58,75   58,75  
22 Wessel van Doesburg Hooghalen Case 956 XL 56,12   56,12  
23 Tim Schimmel Nieuw Weerdinge John Deere 6110 55,89   55,89  
24 Patrick Jobing Grolloo John Deere 3040 55,89   55,89  
25 Dennis Tolner Hooghalen Deutz 55,55   55,55  
26 Marijn Hatzmann Beilen Steyr 8080 53,96   53,96  
27 Egbert Popken Beilen John Deere 2130 50,95   50,95  
28 Jarno Steenbergen Spier Ford 5610 47,37   47,37  
29 Arjen Boekeloo Amen Renault 94 40,10   40,10  
30 Arne Eggens Eext International 856 xl 14,18   14,18  
33 Jan Brouwer Langezwaag Belarus BX 100 98,73 96,16 194,89 Diskw.
               
  5000Kg Damesklasse            
1 Rosemarijn van Tuyl Drijber Same Buffalo 130 87,54 87,93 175,47  
2 Trudy Schoor Hooghalen Deutz 13006 85,29 88,24 173,53  
3 Jenita Nijstad Tiendeveen International 1056xl 86,16 86,35 172,51  
4 Jacqueline Heuving Assen Fiat Winner F110 80,88 76,10 156,98  
5 Ilse Kruims Een John Deere 3130 75,65   75,65  
6 Caitlyn Broez'n   Case 956XL 65,81   65,81  
7 Daneesha Weening Zwartemeer IHC 956 XL 93,53 92,03 185,56 Diskw.
               
  5500Kg Standaard            
1 Ronald Bruins Tiendeveen International 1056xl 80,07 88,15 168,22  
2 Bertjan Martens 2e Exloërmond International 1055 77,95 89,38 167,33  
3 Mark Baron Drijber Same Buffalo 130 78,38 87,30 165,68  
4 Jan Otten Noordscheschut Steyr 1090 79,33 85,46 164,79  
5 Petra Boersema Oldekerk International 1246 78,87 85,45 164,32  
6 Jan Blokzijl Geesbrug Ford 8340 77,75   77,75  
7 Wilko Tingen Drachten Ford 8210 77,73   77,73  
8 Aaldert Lubberts   Fiat Winner F110 77,50   77,50  
9 Anna de Vos Zwiggelte Case IH 5150 76,82   76,82  
10 Robert Deddens Ter Apel New Holland t 5060 76,50   76,50  
11 Tineke Pauw Doezum Deutz D13006 76,39   76,39  
12 Marijn Hatzmann Beilen Steyr 8110 75,53   75,53  
13 Gertjan Deddens Ter Apel Ford 6810 73,09   73,09  
14 Arjan Otten Noordscheschut Steyr 8130 71,29   71,29  
15 Jeffrey Prins Beilen John Deere 4040 69,01   69,01  
16 Jeroen Bakker Hijken Deutz 13006 67,18   67,18  
17 Hendrik Talma Stroobos Ford 8340sle 66,42   66,42  
18 Marcel Schoppen Jubbega Case IH 1056xl 65,16   65,16  
19 Arjan Boekeloo amen landini 10000 64,48   64,48  
20 Lennard Beijering Schoonloo Case IH 1056 XLA 64,45   64,45  
21 Mike Boelens Annen Valtra 63,42   63,42  
22 Patrick Jobing Grolloo John Deere 3650 63,34   63,34  
23 johan otten  Fochteloo Fendt 311 Lsa 62,76   62,76  
24 Kevin Weurding Onna International 1055 62,44   62,44  
25 Jobing Grolloo New Holland 8340 62,34   62,34  
26 Patrick Booiman Amen Deutz 10006 62,23   62,23  
27 Olaf Veninga Schoonebeek John deere 1640 61,37   61,37  
28 Jarno Steenbergen Spier New Holland 8240 60,35   60,35  
29 Rick Wagter Eldersloo Renault Temis 55x 58,07   58,07  
30 Johan Bos De Kiel Hurlimann h6135 54,19   54,19  
31 Ardjan Gunnink Bovensmilde Renault 95.14 TX16 53,54   53,54  
32 Dennie Dekker Dwingeloo IHC 956 47,07   47,07  
               
  6000Kg 80Cm Klasse            
1 Stefan Houweling Grootegast International 1246 98,39 100,00 198,39  
2 Jarno Visscher Rouveen Valmet 905 97,65 97,93 195,58  
3 André van Bergen Hooghalen Deutz 13006 94,86 100,00 194,86  
4 Joris Ziengs Wezup Deutz 97,13 96,24 193,37  
5 Jan Hingstman Loon Case IH 1056xl 96,17 92,12 188,29  
6 Woutjan De wit Collendoorn John Deere 4240 94,42   94,42  
7 Bertjan Martens 2e Exloërmond International 1055 93,37   93,37  
8 Wilko Tingen Drachten Ford 8210 92,89   92,89  
9 Anne van Dijk Gieten Case 1056 Xl 92,66   92,66  
10 Wim van den Heuvel Dedemsvaart IHC 1056 XL 92,57   92,57  
11 Cees de Vries Doezum Deutz D13006 92,38   92,38  
12 Teus van der Mel Dalen Case Maxxum 5150 92,14   92,14  
13 Martijn Borger Loozen Ford 7740 91,86   91,86  
14 Aaldert Lubberts Zwiggelte Fiat Winner F110 91,47   91,47  
15 Mark Baron Drijber Same Buffalo 130 91,06   91,06  
16 Jens Kramer Tiendeveen Renault 145-14 90,24   90,24  
17 Chiel Ekenhorst Slagharen Deutz Fahr Agrotron 106 90,23   90,23  
18 Gertjan Deddens Ter Apel Ford 6810 90,04   90,04  
19 Alwin Hatzmann Beilen Steyr 8130 89,86   89,86  
20 Lucas-Jan Mulder Zwiggelte Case IH 5150 87,19   87,19  
21 Martijn Kroeze Wezup Deutz Agrostar 6.61 84,42   84,42  
22 Robin Siebring Nieuw-Buinen Case Maxxum 5140 80,49   80,49  
23 Tim Post Gasteren International 955 79,33   79,33  
24 Patrick Jobing Grolloo John Deere 3650 77,45   77,45  
25 Jeffrey Prins Beilen John Deere 4040 69,39   69,39  
26 Marcel Schoppen Jubbega Case IH 1056xl 65,82   65,82  
27 Arjen Boekeloo Amen Landini 14500 64,51   64,51  
28 Aaldert Bos Hoogersmilde Inter 1255 63,79   63,79  
29 Patrick Booiman Amen Deutz 10006 61,55   61,55  
               
  7000Kg Standaard            
1 VD Heuvel Dedemsvaart Inter 1056 85,97 91,46 177,43  
2 Jos Bakker Gieterveen International 1455xl 81,18 87,13 168,31  
3 Jelte de Vries Terwispel Ford TW 20 85,51 82,41 167,92  
4 Woutjan de Wit Collendoorn John Deere 84,71 81,78 166,49  
5 Gerhard Lubberts   New Holland TM 150 87,91 70,45 158,36  
6 Frank Roeles Zeijen Case IH 1056xl 80,29   80,29  
7 Jouke Bouma Oldehove International 1455 79,98   79,98  
8 Maik Schipper Dalen Fiat 160-90 76,97   76,97  
9 Thijs Veltink Dedemsvaart John Deere 6630 75,83   75,83  
10 Henry Tingen Haulerwijk Ford 8210 75,60   75,60  
11 Leon Koiter Eexterzandvoort Case IH 1455XL 74,74   74,74  
12 Johan Duiven De Stapel Ihc 1255 74,02   74,02  
13 Stefan Houweling Grootegast International 1246 73,77   73,77  
14 Erwin Veen Bruntinge John Deere 6830 73,35   73,35  
15 Jens Kramer Tiendeveen Renault 145-14 72,85   72,85  
16 Rolf Bruggers Onstwedde Fendt 611 lsa 72,80   72,80  
17 Julian Huisjes Wijster Renault 155 54 TX 72,66   72,66  
18 Jeroen Doorten Spier John Deere 6910 72,65   72,65  
19 Bram Pellekaan Haulerwijk Case IH 1455XL 72,15   72,15  
20 Sander van Bergen Hooghalen Deutz 13006 72,03   72,03  
21 Sjors den Bleker Oranje John Deere 6920 71,66   71,66  
22 Jaap Drent Zevenhuizen Case 1455 71,17   71,17  
23 Sander Verwaijen Hijken Case 1455 71,10   71,10  
24 Anne van Dijk Gieten Case 1056 XL 70,89   70,89  
25 Bertjan Martens 2e Exloërmond International 1055 70,55   70,55  
26 Tom Bebseler Ekehaar Fendt 514c 70,27   70,27  
27  Nicht Blanken Appingedam  Fiasco 1280SK 69,92   69,92  
28 Arjen Jakobs Wezup New Holland T6030 69,50   69,50  
29 Tim Meijerink Dalen Fendt 718 69,22   69,22  
30 Robin Siebring Nieuw-Buinen Case Maxxum 5140 69,21   69,21  
33 Ron Lomulder Beilen Fendt 612 68,25   68,25  
34 Egbertjan Hilbrands Wezup John Deere 6510 67,16   67,16  
35 Niels Verheul Witteveen Fendt 714 66,96   66,96  
36 Martijn Kroeze Wezup Deutz Agrostar 6.61 66,82   66,82  
37 Karlo Gunnink Beilen John Deere 6115r 64,82   64,82  
38 Harrie Bisschop Tiendeveen Massey Ferguson 6465 64,69   64,69  
39 Leander Oosterhuis Wittelte Case International 1455 63,89   63,89  
40 Didrik Blauw Westerbork Claas Arion 630 63,75   63,75  
41 Martijn Jobing Grolloo New Holland TM 135 62,34   62,34  
42 Kasper Oort Wezup Fendt 716 61,40   61,40  
43 Tim Post Gasteren Ford 6810 55,54   55,54  
44 Jort Westerhof Holthe New Holland T6.155 47,65   47,65  
45 Rik Mennega Eext Valtra T131 46,30   46,30  
46 Kevin Waanders Amen Renault Ares 640 46,25   46,25  
47 Ticho Brink Zwiggelte New Holland TM 120 44,88   44,88  
               
  7000Kg Damesklasse            
1 Anna de Vos Zwiggelte Case IH 5150 83,95 87,19 171,14  
2 Kim Drent Zevenhuizen Case 1455 86,36 83,60 169,96  
3 Janet IJpma Doezum Deutz dx160 83,60 81,87 165,47  
4 Kirsten van der Veen Roswinkel International 1455 xl 80,77 81,94 162,71  
5 Petra Boersema Oldekerk International 1246 77,45 76,08 153,53  
6 Trudy Schoor Hooghalen Deutz 13006 73,62   73,62  
7 Manon Oosterkamp Fluitenberg Fiat 67,41   67,41  
8 Claudia Dost Eerste Exloërmond Case Maxxum 5140 64,80   64,80  
9 Tineke Paauw Grootegast Deutz d13006 64,23   64,23  
               
  7500Kg 80Cm Klasse            
1 Jan van der Sluis Staphorst Fendt 614 LSA 100,00 83,95 183,95  
2 Daniël Peeks Hijken Case 1455 100,00 81,70 181,70  
3 Maik Schipper Dalen Fiat 160-90 90,54 81,12 171,66  
4 Rik Oosterhuis Beilen John Deere 4455 87,85 79,38 167,23  
5 Albert Nieuwenhuijs Pesse Fiat 1880 88,43 76,62 165,05  
6 Thijs Veltink Dedemsvaart John deere 6630 84,82 - 84,82  
7 Julian Huisjes Wijster Renault 155 54 TX 83,49 - 83,49  
8 Bram Pellekaan Haulerwijk Case IH 1455XL 81,49 - 81,49  
9 Jouke Bouma Oldehove International 1455 81,15 - 81,15  
10 Johan Duiven De Stapel Ihc 1255 80,76 - 80,76  
11 Niels Verheul Witteveen Fendt 714 80,59 - 80,59  
12 Tom Bebseler Ekehaar Fendt 514c 80,48 - 80,48  
13 Martin Feijen Appelscha MF 7615 80,06 - 80,06  
14 Jos Bakker Gieterveen International 1455xl 79,96 - 79,96  
15 Rick Wijntjes Lhee Fendt 716 79,52 - 79,52  
16 Michiel Draaijers Oosterhesselen Fendt 818 79,14 - 79,14  
17 Kasper Oort Wezup Fendt 714 78,76 - 78,76  
18 Bartus Dekker Dalen John Deere 7810 78,35 - 78,35  
19 Jaap Drent Zevenhuizen Case 1455 78,13 - 78,13  
20 Herman Schultz Emmen Fendt 718 74,85 - 74,85  
21 Henry Tingen Haulerwijk Ford 8210 74,60 - 74,60  
22 Rolf Bruggers Onstwedde Fendt 611 lsa 74,54 - 74,54  
23 Arjen Jakobs Wezup New Holland T6030 74,36 - 74,36  
24 Erwin Smidt Eursinge Newholland t7165 74,12 - 74,12  
25 Gerhard Lubberts   New Holland TM 150 73,75 - 73,75  
26 Wouter Tietema Gees MF 6480 72,79 - 72,79  
27 Egbertjan Hilbrands Wezup John deere 6510 72,67 - 72,67  
28 Tim Meijerink Dalen Fendt 718 71,34 - 71,34  
29 Jeroen Doorten Spier John Deere 6910 67,74 - 67,74  
30 Ron Lomulder Beilen Fendt 612 67,15 - 67,15  
33 Gert-Jan Heidemans Wezup Deutz M620 66,61 - 66,61  
34 Patrick Borger Loozen Fendt 515c 50,33 - 50,33  
               
  9000Kg Standaard            
1 Marinus van Houten Haulerwijk Case IH 1455XL 93,85 93,46 187,31  
2 Daniël Peeks Hijken Case1455 92,66 92,74 185,40  
3 Hilco Ausma Zevenhuizen Case 1455 92,09 89,90 181,99  
4 Cees de Vries Doezum Deutz dx160 91,18 88,47 179,65  
5 Anne Feenstra Makkinga New Holland TM 190 91,17   91,17  
6 Julian Deddens Nieuw Dordrecht Fendt 724 91,03   91,03  
7 Erik Jan Meijerink Dalen Fendt 924 90,92   90,92  
8 Thijs Meppelink Dalerveen Fendt 724 90,89   90,89  
9 Christian Buursema Haulerwijk International 1454 89,56   89,56  
10 Giel Weering   John Deere 7810 88,95   88,95  
11 Dion Kiewiet Oosterwolde MF 6490 87,67   87,67  
12 Jos bakker Gieterveen International 1455xl 86,82   86,82  
13 Ruben Meijering Oosterhesselen Fendt 818 86,59   86,59  
14 Lucas Joling Dwingeloo New Holland 7030 86,31   86,31  
15 Jeffrey Prins Beilen John Deere 7810 83,35   83,35  
16 Lennard Zantinge Drijber New Holland T7040 82,54   82,54  
17 Tim Meijerink Dalen Fendt 718 82,12   82,12  
18 Michiel Draaijers Oosterhesselen Fendt 818 82,11   82,11  
19 Rick van der Velde Hoogersmilde Massey Ferguson 7620 82,01   82,01  
20 Ruben Wasse Hijken Valtra T234 81,20   81,20  
21 Gerko Nijmeijer Koekange Fendt 822 81,01   81,01  
22 Arno Aalbers Fochteloo Fendt 612 80,87   80,87  
23 Rick Prenger Zuidveld Ford 8630 80,38   80,38  
24 Renske den Bleker Oranje John Deere 7430 80,13   80,13  
25 Thomas Lanters Westerbork Fendt 820 79,95   79,95  
26 Cas Woutersen Dwingeloo New Holland t7.210 79,10   79,10  
27 Oedse Pomper Hijken John Deere 6175 r 78,92   78,92  
28 Gerjan Kremer Smilde 6155R 78,81   78,81  
29 Mark Pomper Hijken John Deere 6175r 78,10   78,10  
30 Mark Mijnts Bovensmilde 6155M 77,85   77,85  
31 Bjorn Zinger Hijken New holland T7.245 76,93   76,93  
32 Arjen Berghuis Lieving John Deere 6920s 76,87   76,87  
33 Mark Tiggelaar Oude Pekela Case IH 1455 cl 75,39   75,39  
34 Brian Paas Spier Fendt 824 74,46   74,46  
35 Arno Ogink Koekange John Deere 4455 64,53   64,53  
36 Rik Oosterhuis Beilen John Deere 4455 94,57 93,08 187,65 Diskw.
               
  9000Kg 80Cm Klasse            
1 Rik Oosterhuis Beilen John Deere 4455 92,20 96,83 189,03  
2 Sander Verwaijen Hijken Case 1455 89,71 98,53 188,24  
3 Rick Wijntjes Lhee Fendt 716 87,58 98,91 186,49  
4 Mellisa Ranter Beilen John Deere 7810 88,03 84,57 172,60  
5 Geert Hans Schoonebeek Fiat G 190 89,60 82,57 172,17  
6 Marinus van Houten Haulerwijk Case IH 1455XL 84,85   84,85  
7 Robbert Waterink Holtheme Fendt 930 84,65   84,65  
8 Gerjan Hulter Anerveen New Holland 84,65   84,65  
9 Bart Veltink Bergentheim Fendt 926 82,05   82,05  
10 Julian Deddens Nieuw Dordrecht Fendt 724 81,11   81,11  
11 André Smid Heemserveen John Deere 7530 79,91   79,91  
12 Wasse BV Hijken Valtra T234 77,83   77,83  
13 Christian Buursema Haulerwijk International 1455 76,00   76,00  
14 Michiel Draaijers Oosterhesselen Fendt 818 74,95   74,95  
15 Robert Nijmeijer Ane Newholland T7 74,94   74,94  
16 Mark Horst   New Holland T7 245 74,27   74,27  
17 Thijs Meppelink Dalerveen Fendt 724 74,12   74,12  
18 Lennard Zantinge Drijber New Holland t7040 73,82   73,82  
19 Vera Meppelink Dalerveen Fendt 824 69,70   69,70  
20 Brian Paas Spier Fendt 824 59,97   59,97  
21 Rick Prenger  Zuidveld Ford 8630 57,58   57,58  
22 J Kievit Oude Pekela Case 1455 48,59   48,59  
23 Janet IJpma Doezum Deutz dx160 48,28   48,28  
24 Ronald Prenger Den velde New Holland T7.270 95,08   95,08 B.M.
25 Gerben Hamhuis Bruchterveld New Holland t7.270 88,85   88,85 B.M.
26 Ruben Meijering Oosterhesselen Fendt 818 81,00   81,00 Diskw.
               
  11000Kg Standaard            
1 E. Vroege Dalen Fendt 930 100,00 93,14 193,14  
2 Max Meijering   John Deere 7290 100,00 87,45 187,45  
3 Erik Jan Meijerink Dalen Fendt 924 100,00 79,06 179,06  
4 Niels Huizing Zwiggelte Deutz Fahr X720 93,80 77,58 171,38  
5 Marcel Mennega Eexterzandvoort Fendt 920 94,40   94,40  
6 Thijs Meppelink   Fendt 724 91,64   91,64  
7 Julian Deddens Nieuw Dordrecht Fendt 724 91,47   91,47  
8 Wouter Rozendaal Dwingeloo Case Puma 91,00   91,00  
9 Dennis Renting Aalden New Holland 8970 90,97   90,97  
10 Sander Verwayen Hijken Case 1455 90,67   90,67  
11 rick te winkel zeewolde fendt 828 89,86   89,86  
12 Jan Joost Schepers Oosterhesselen Fendt 927 89,70   89,70  
13 Marco smit Biddinghuizen Fendt 818 89,01   89,01  
14 Mark Prenger Zuidveld New Holland T7.270 88,53   88,53  
15 Scott Tabak Nieuw Amsterdam Fendt 930 80,16   80,16  
16 Sebastian Kraal Uffelte New Holland T7.230 79,69   79,69  
17 Bram van Ruth Dwingeloo Case Puma 170 79,33   79,33  
18 Ivan Hoekstra   Case 200 78,75   78,75  
               
  13000Kg Standaard            
1 Marcel Mennega Eexterzandvoort Fendt 920 79,67 100,00 179,67  
2 Rick Wijntjes Dwingeloo Case Optum 270 79,42 100,00 179,42  
3 Gert Uineken   John Deere 8420 79,07 100,00 179,07  
4 Jary Kelly Ruinen Fendt 936 80,37 97,66 178,03  
5 Thijmen Schepers Oosterhesselen John Deere 8335R 79,72 73,56 153,28  
6 Tamo Haarlem Fendt 1050 r 78,91   78,91  
7 Zico van Scharenburg   John Deere 7310 78,87   78,87  
8 Erik-Jan Meijerink Dalen Fendt 930 77,92   77,92  
9 Oelie Westerveen Ruinen Case Optum 270 77,23   77,23  
10 Paul Prenger Zuidveld New Holland T7.315 77,20   77,20  
11 Thijs-Harm Rozeboom Dwingeloo Case Optum 270 76,67   76,67  
12 Jan Joost Schepers Oosterhesselen Fendt 927 76,20   76,20  
13 Mark Prenger Zuidveld New Holland T7.315 74,58   74,58  
14 Marco smit Biddinghuizen Fendt 818 73,34   73,34  
               
  15000Kg Omkoppelklasse            
1 Sander van Bergen Hijken Deutz 13006 75,67      
  Daniël Peeks   Case 1455 75,67 100,00 175,67  
2 Albert Nieuwenhuijs Pesse Fiat 1880 36,74   0,00  
  Dion de Jonge    Ford TW 15 0,00 99,54 99,54  
3 Wout Jan de Wit Oldehove IHC 1455 67,02      
  Jouke Bouma   John Deere 4240 0,00 94,74 94,74  
4 Rolf Scheper Westerbork New Holland TM 140 58,20      
  Rainier Hatzmann   Ford TW 15 0,00 93,80 93,80  
5 Hendrik Talma Stroobos Ford 8340sle 54,27      
  Dion Kiewiet   Massey Ferguson 6490 0,00 93,19 93,19  
6 Lennard Zantinge Drijber Massey Ferguson 6465 50,89      
  Erwin smidt   New Holland T7.165S 0,00 84,82 84,82  
7 Rik Mennega Annen Valtra t131 45,14      
  Mike Boelens   Valtra 8050 0,00 45,55 45,55  
               
  L.M.B.-Klasse            
1 Magnus Ziltener   john deere 7290r 98,99 100,00 198,99  
  Max Meijering         0,00  
  Melkveebedrijf vroege         0,00  
2 Sietse Kregel   Valtra T234 98,39 94,60 192,99  
  Ruben Wasse         0,00  
  Wasse B.V.         0,00  
3 Tjabel Daling   John deere 6250 91,44 95,70 187,14  
  Arwin Klaassens            
  Loon en grondverzetbedrijf Pomper Oranje          
4 Peter Vossebeld   John Deere 8345 82,55 98,02 180,57  
  ?         0,00  
  Loonbedrijf Vroege         0,00  
5 Niels Huizing   Deutz Fahr X720 88,95 91,47 180,42  
  Roelof Huizing         0,00  
  Huizing Cultuurtechniek         0,00  
6 Rick Prenger Zuidveld New Holland T7.315 79,72 90,44 170,16  
  Mark Prenger            
  Prenger Agrarische Dienstverlening          
7 Marco Arends   new holland t7 270 77,67 89,33 167,00  
  Paul Prenger         0,00  
  Prenger agrarische dienstverlening       0,00  
8 Jurjen Kort   New Holland T7.275 AC 79,61 75,62 155,23  
  Gerwin Dolfing            
  Kort Stadskanaal B.V.            
9 Tim Scheper   New Holland T7070 71,21 64,91 136,12  
  Stefan de Wit            
  Kort Landbouwmechanisatie B.V.          
10 Jarno Steenbergen Beilen New Holland T7.220 59,35 62,15 121,50  
  Alwin Hatzmann            
  Agr. loonbedrijf Zinger            
11 Dennis Renting   New Holland 8970 60,38 58,81 119,19  
  Jan-joost Schepers         0,00  
  Maatschap Renting         0,00  
12 Jan-Joost Schepers Oosterhesselen Fendt 927   92,46 92,46  
  Michiel Draaijers            
  Loonbedrijf Schepers            
               
  5500Kg Hobbysport            
1 Robert Kloppenburg Sebaldeburen Deutz 10006 100,00 100,00 200,00  
2 Roy Selles Beilen Ursus 216 100,00 84,02 184,02  
               
  7000Kg Hobbysport            
1 Michiel Schuurman Stadskanaal John Deere 4240s 100,00 100,00 200,00  
2 Sytze Swart Appelscha Fiat 180-90 100,00 88,49 188,49