• Hooghalen_2012_050.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_198.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_166.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_008.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_306.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_238.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_192.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_143.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_113.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_030.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_036.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_322.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_092.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_099.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_234.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_046.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_317.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_150.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_195.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_139.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_225.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_115.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_175.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_235.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_035.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_126.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_227.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_209.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_163.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_237.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_200.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_041.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_085.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_054.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_262.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_069.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_067.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_135.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_133.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_309.jpg

WWW.TREKKERSLEP.COM

De Trekkerslepsite voor NO-Nederland

Uitslagen Trekkerslep Balkbrug 10 Augustus 2019

  2600Kg Sport          
1 Kees v/d Wetering t Loo- Oldebroek Deutz 5206 100,00 93,04  
2 Ben Scheur Dedemsvaart John Deere 1020 100,00 89,44  
3 Hendrik Doornewaard Oldebroek Case International 633 80,22 81,64  
4 Jorgen Scheper Drogteropslagen John Deere 1120 83,13 74,31  
             
  2800Kg Standaard          
1 Klaas van Spijker Vinkenbuurt White Oliver 91,12    
2 Rick Hofmeijer Oosterwolde David Brown 995 83,97    
3 Peter Veenaas Sibculo Zetor 5711 81,44    
4 Gert Hof Balkbrug Lambogini R603 81,35    
5 Janiek Mussche Staphorst Case International 633 77,74    
6 Suzanne Nengerman Slagharen Steyr 650 Super 77,55    
7 Jorn van Lenthe Vinkenbuurt Case International 633 76,90    
8 Arjan Fokkert Lemele Case International 633 76,79    
9 Jorgen Schepers Drogteropslagen John Deere 1120 75,59    
10 Rudi Stokvis Wierden Fiat 640 74,68    
11 Rick de Jong Lemele Ford 4000 69,12    
12 Wieger Snijder Nieuwleusen Deutz D5206 68,98    
13 Rik van Leussen Oudleusen Steyr 650   68,56    
14 Egbert Witten Balkbrug Deutz 6206 65,22    
15 Bennie team Black Oliver Staphorst Oliver 562 64,12    
16 Maik de Vries Balkbrug Case International 353 62,80    
17 Geert Mulder Balkbrug Case International 633 59,44    
             
  3000Kg Sport          
1 Kees v/d Wetering t Loo- Oldebroek Deutz 7206 100,00 85,89  
2 Aart van Roekel Wapenveld Nuffield 4/65 100,00 77,29  
             
  3500Kg Standaard          
1 Jouk Mussche Staphorst International 724 100,00 86,67  
2 Rick Hofmeijer Oosterwolde IHC 844-S 100,00 86,52  
3 Albert Ligtenberg Hardenberg Case International 824 100,00 75,35  
4 Wilco Eggengoor Radewijk Steyr 980 98,25    
5 Nick Ekkelkamp Lemele Fendt 308 LS 97,42    
6 Harry Mannes Ruinerwold International 744 96,44    
7 Rik Scholten Lemele John Deere 2130 96,02    
8 Wilko Jansen Veeningen Fiat 750 95,75    
9 Kevin Kloosterman Hoge Hexel Case International 724 94,91    
10 Sander Hoekerswever Lemele John Deere 2130 93,87    
11 Hugo Lubbers Zuidwolde Volvo BM 350 93,71    
12 Karlo Coster Staphorst Fendt 305 LS 87,91    
13 Thomas Snijders Zuidwolde David Brown 1200 82,80    
14 Mark Bakker Dedemsvaart International 644 79,87    
15 Christiaan Maat Balkbrug UTB U 650 78,06    
16 Diederik Woertink Ommen International 844-S 77,86    
17 Harm Karsies Dedemsvaart IHC 844-S 77,63    
18 Jarco Smit Wijhe John Deere 2130 77,52    
19 Bjorn Meijer Witharen Case International 844S 77,37    
20 Jos Bijker Balkbrug Inter 844 77,34    
21 Jan Kooiker Staphorst Volvo BM 350 77,19    
22 Martijn Veerman Rouveen Case International 644 76,73    
23 Kristian Dominee Staphorst Fendt 305 LS 76,46    
24 Laurens Dominee Staphorst International 844-S 75,63    
25 Dion Roosma Oudleusen International 644 73,56    
26 Arjen Kamphuis Den Ham Hanomag 601 72,74    
27 Bertinus Karsies Dedemsvaart Case International 644 69,75    
28 Bart Huiskes Zuidwolde Deutz Agrolux 4.80 62,34 BM  
             
  3500Kg Hobbysport          
1 Fokke de Vries Langezwaag Volvo 700 100,00 92,60  
2 Ruben Veenstra De Knipe Case International 845 100,00 88,31  
             
  4500Kg Standaard          
1 Dirk Smit Heemserveen Landini R9500 95,19    
2 Roy van Duren Linde Ursus Bison 85/50 94,72    
3 Dennis Arkes Drogteropslagen Ford 7000 94,61    
4 Jogé Bramer Westerhaar Case International 844 XL 90,55    
5 Jeroen Scholten Lemele John Deere 3130 88,63    
6 Bertjan Hofstra Bontebok Case International 844 S 88,11    
7 Lynn Wunnink Damsholte John Deere 6230 84,10    
8 Herman Koonstra Witharen Same Tiger 100 82,67    
9 Team Tippe Staphorst Volvo BM T650 81,97    
10 Remon Slotman Ommen Case International 844 S 81,70    
11 Patrick Jonkman Hoogeveen Massey Ferguson 188 81,69    
12 Henk Slager Staphorst Fendt Favorit 4SA 81,41    
13 Chris Hof Balkbrug Landini 9880 80,31    
14 Joan Bloemert Punthorst Valmet 605 79,04    
15 Rick Schonewille Langeveen Ford 7810 78,53    
16 Martijn Borger Loozen Fiat 70-90 78,50    
17 Wiljan Schoppink Hellendoorn John Deere 6110 78,07    
18 Christiaan Maat Balkbrug Renault 96 77,69    
19 Gerrit Schuurman Balkbrug Ford 6600 77,38    
20 Harm Mulder Staphorst Case International 1046 77,31    
21 Gerard Tuin Balkbrug Ford 7000 76,53    
22 Bart Grootens Ommen Fiat 88-94 DT 73,17    
23 Rick Hofmeijer Oosterwolde Case International 844-S 72,00    
24 Lars Seinen Balkbrug Fendt 309 71,70    
25 Rick de Jong Lemele Ford 5610 71,53    
26 Harm Veijer Staphorst Hanomag 900 71,20    
27 Jan Grefelman Lemele Ford 5610 69,92    
28 Bram Struik Linde Case International 856 XL 68,84    
29 Dion Roosma Oudleusen Case International 644 68,22    
30 Nick Pierik Balkbrug Deutz Fahr DX3.70 67,89    
31 Gerjan Dunnink Staphorst Fendt 305 LS 67,36    
32 Bonne Vogelzang Dedemsvaart Case International 844 S 66,38    
33 Jordi Veerbeek Balkbrug Ford 6640 63,91 B.M.  
             
  5500Kg Standaard          
1 Alberta Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 1090 100,00 83,17  
2 Jan van Keulen Ommen Steyr 8130 100,00 82,38  
3 Antwan Veldman Slagharen Steyr 1100 97,10    
4 Johnny Vosman Hellendoorn Case International 956 XL 94,95    
5 Albert van Veen IJhorst Ford 8210 93,60    
6 Klaas Kisteman Nieuwleusen Case International 1066 93,53    
7 William Bennink Ruinerwold Fendt 600 90,80    
8 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz D 10006 89,95    
9 Julian Meester Ommen John Deere 6110 89,93    
10 Wim van den Heuvel Dedemsvaart  IHC 1056 XL 88,80    
11 Marcel Strijker  Linde International 1046 88,50    
12 Ruben van Dijk Ruinerwold Case 956 88,08    
13 Peter Vogelzang Balkbrug John Deere   87,93    
14 Freddy Vogelzang Kerkenveld Ford 8340 87,93    
15 Marco Bakhuis Harle International 1246 87,78    
16 Siem Dubbink Den Ham Deutz-Fahr DX 6.30 SE 87,42    
17 Jannes Bouwhuis Linde Zetor 121-11 87,29    
18 Jeroen Bakker Balkbrug Hurlimann H 6135 86,84    
19 Harald Bisschop Staphorst Case 1056 XL 86,84    
20 Patrick Borger Loozen Ford 7740 86,26    
21 Steven van Klompenburg Oldebroek Case International 1246 85,87    
22 Siebren Fix Dedemsvaart  John Deere 6320 84,10    
23 Wim Jonkman Dalfsen Ford 7710 82,20    
42 Dick Vogelzang Zuidwolde Case Maxxum 115 81,00    
24 Myrna Veld Balkbrug Massey Ferguson 6150 Dyna 6 79,79    
25 Bert Heusinkveld Vinkenbuurt Case 5150 79,54    
26 Bryan de Vries Balkbrug Fendt 612 S 79,30    
27 Mariëlle Bergsma Rijssen International 1246 77,83    
28 Mark Nijman Beerze John Deere 6400 75,58    
29 Jan-Roelof Thijm Meppel Fendt 610 75,27    
30 Hylke Emmink Balkbrug Massey Ferguson 6170 73,51    
31 Rudy Heppenhuis Langeveen Ford 7810 72,73    
32 Robbin Heusinkveld Vinkenbuurt International 946 69,98    
33 Erik Middelveld Pesse John Deere 6506 61,75    
34 Iris van der Veen Dalfsen Steyr 1100 100,00 91,72 Diskw.
35 Pascal van der Kolk Dalfsen Ford 3840 97,38   B.M.
             
  5500Kg Hobbysport          
1 Johan Gerritsen Balkbrug John Deere 4240 S 100,00 108,13  
2 Team ruk'n roll Oosterwolde Case International 1055 100,00 105,62  
3 Sam Remmelink Waskemeer Massey Ferguson 3670 100,00 104,57  
4 Erik Brinkhof De Knipe Case International 1246 100,00 89,36  
             
  7000Kg Standaard          
1 Marc Bosch Marle Case International 1255 100,00 89,27  
2 Team Duiven De Stapel Case International 1255 100,00 88,98  
3 Joey Grotemarsink Coevorden Case MX135 100,00 86,23  
4 Herald Bloemert Staphorst Fend 612 LSA-E 100,00 84,81  
5 Henk Bouwman Punthorst John Deere 6920 100,00 84,47  
6 Stephan Ulkeman Witharen Case International 1455 XL 100,00 83,70  
7 Stefan Fokkert Lemele Case International 1455 100,00 83,67  
8 Gert Jan Heideman Ommen Fendt 512 C 100,00 82,08  
9 Stefan van den Heuvel Dedemsvaart Case International 1056 XL 100,00 81,72  
10 Gebr. Bosch Marle Case International 1246 100,00 80,52  
11 Robin Ganzeboer Nieuwleusen Ford 8700 99,72    
12 Lydia Haarman Zuidwolde Fendt 600 LSA 99,30    
13 Harm Mulder Staphorst Case International 1455 XL 96,08    
14 Ilonka v/d Kamp Zuidwolde Case International 1455 XL 94,64    
15 Thomas Snijders Zuidwolde Massey Ferguson 2645 Electronic 94,15    
16 Maik Lindeboom Dalfsen New Holland 8560 92,85    
17 Jordi Smit Balkbrug New Holland 7030 92,54    
18 Jan Harke Staphorst Case International 1466 92,35    
19 Albert van Veen Ijhorst Massey Ferguson 8110 91,81    
20 Rik Scheper Ijhorst Claas Ares 697 ATZ 91,39    
21 Corné Ubak Staphorst Case International 1566 90,40    
22 Luuk Petter Ruinerwold Case MX135 90,39    
23 Timon van Lenthe Vinkenbuurt Case International 1455 89,83    
24 T.A. van Klompenburg Oldebroek Case International 1246 89,68    
25 Egbert Kooiker Staphorst Volvo BM T810 88,10    
26 Steven Zoer Vinkenbuurt Fendt 5122 87,03    
27 Bennie Kappert Diepenveen Case Maxxum 5150 85,16    
28 Kenneth Vos Ijhorst Massey Ferguson 6290 83,63    
29 Bert Vogelzang Balkbrug Valtra N143 83,30    
30 Dorien Uitslag Lemele Ford/New Holland 8360 83,23    
31 Christian Seinen Balkbrug Fendt712 82,41    
32 Gert Jan Stegeman Vinkenbuurt New Holland T6.180 82,15    
33 Silvo Langenkamp Dalfsen Case Maxxum 125 79,11    
34 Jeron Bouwman Nieuwleusen Valtra Valmet 8050 79,10    
35 Arjen Elderkamp Fort Ford T6030 78,68    
36 Martijn Smeenk Diepenveen New Holland T6.140 77,92    
37 Erik Haarman Zuidwolde Fendt 612-E 83,25 B.M.  
             
  8000Kg Hobbysport          
1 Miko ten Hoor Waskemeer Fiat 160-90 100,00 97,32  
2 Jan Willem Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 8140 96,17    
             
  9000Kg Standaard          
1 Richard Beenen Holthone John Deere 7710 100,00    
2 Jan vd Sluis Staphorst Fendt 614 99,24    
3 Ron Heppenhuis Langeveen Ford 8830 98,93    
4 Edwin Kamphuis Lemele Fendt 924 98,81    
5 Dennis van Hell Heemserveen John Deere 7530 96,87    
6 Bram Petter Balkbrug Ford 8970 96,37    
7 Hendrik-Jan Broek Balkbrug Fendt 926 93,10    
8 Stephan Ulkeman Witharen Case International 1455 XL 92,27    
9 Klaas Mulder Rouveen Massey Ferguson 2805 92,00    
10 Karlo Coster Ijhorst Fendt 722   91,71    
11 Henk Bloemert Staphorst Fendt 612 LSA-E 91,47    
12 Bert van Hell Heemserveen Fiat 160-90 91,22    
13 Yordi Kleene Balkbrug Ford 8730 91,14    
14 Maarten Woertink Ommen New Holland T 7070 91,13    
15 Bram Wessel Giethmen Ford 8830 91,10    
16 Wim Brand Staphorst New Holland 8670 91,03    
17 Johan Duiven De Stapel Case IH 1455 90,27    
18 Robin Meijerink Giethmen Case Magnum 7130 90,24    
19 Harry Kleene  Balkbrug Renault 836 89,97    
20 Harald vrieling Oudleusen Fendt 820 89,83    
21 Chris Kremer Balkbrug Massey Ferguson 6490 88,76    
22 Janick de Weerd Staphorst Fiat 160-90 88,70    
23 Hermen Jansen Ommen New Holland T 7070 87,49    
24 Bas Beltman  Vinkenbuurt New Holland T 7050 84,90    
25 Kevin Wind Vinkenbuurt New Holland 7030 83,87    
26 Vincent Hendriks Ommen New Holland T 7260 83,42    
27 Mike Menderink Beerze Case Puma 225 82,51    
28 Gerald Hemstede Beerze Case CVX 175 81,99    
29 Jan Visscher Balkbrug Ford TW 25 81,91    
30 Timon van Lenthe Vinkenbuurt International 1455 81,43    
31 Loonbedrijf van Duren Linde Claas Arion 640 81,43    
32 Siebren Jansen Balkbrug Claas Axion 820 81,42    
             
  11000Kg Standaard          
1 Lambertho Dijkslag Wapenveld New Holland 8870 104,25    
2 Rene Veurink Stegeren Case Magnum 7120 98,70    
3 Robin Meijerink Giethmen Case Magnum 7130 98,10    
4 Wilmer Binnendijk Rouveen Massey Ferguson 3690 97,59    
5 Bram Wessel Giethmen Ford 8830 97,50    
6 Mitchel Brugman Balkbrug Fendt 926 95,53    
7 Jesse Drogt Dedemsvaart  Fendt 920 94,59    
8 Erik-Jan Huzen Nieuwleusen Fendt 926 94,39    
9 Edith Krisman Balkbrug Fendt 936 94,16    
10 Richard Beenen Holthone John Deere 7710 90,82    
11 Ron Heppenhuis Langeveen Ford 8830 90,75    
12 Bert Koonstra  Dedemsvaart  Case Magnum 7130 88,61    
13 Ria van de Bunt Terschuur Case Magnum 7250 87,01    
14 Ronald Coster Nieuwleusen Fendt 930 85,35    
15 Reynoud Stegeman   New Holland T7030 85,14    
16 Bart Veltink Bergentheim Fendt 930 84,91    
17 Gerwin Noeverman Veeningen New Holland T 7270 84,26    
18 Roan Meulenbelt Dalfsen Fendt 818 83,49    
19 Jasper Reurink Balkbrug Fendt 916 83,44    
20 Patrick Borger Loozen Fendt 926 83,16    
21 Tjeerd de Vries Hallum Fiat 180-90 82,76    
22 Loonbedrijf van Duren Linde Claas Axion 810 82,44    
23 Dirk-Jan Sterken   New Holland  82,27    
24 Mark Nijman Beerze Case Puma 225 98,18 B.M.  
25 Klaas Petter Echten Case Magnum 7240 82,60 Diskw.  
             
  13000Kg Standaard          
1 Klaas Mijnheer Balkbrug New Holland T8390 96,17    
2 Hilbert v/d Berg Rouveen New Holland G240 96,10    
3 Henrie van de Bunt Terschuur Case Magnum 7250 95,65    
4 Johan Petter Echten Case Magnum 310 94,20    
5 Mitchel Brugman Balkbrug Fendt 936 94,04    
6 Ria van de Bunt Terschuur Case 7250 93,97    
7 Arco Petter Echten Case Magnum 310 93,64    
8 Tjeerd de Vries Hallum New Holland G240 93,50    
9 Patrick Borger Loozen Fendt 926 93,47    
10 Robin Tuin Balkbrug New Holland T8390 93,25    
11 Robert Waterink Holtheme Fendt 933 92,99    
12 Arne Wanninge Fluitenberg Fendt 926 92,91    
13 Edith Krisman Balkbrug Fendt 936 92,12    
14 Jordy Kleene   Fendt 926 91,66    
15 Bart Veltink Bergentheim Fendt 930 91,30    
16 Herman Koonstra Witharen Case Magnum 7130 91,20    
17 Aad Zandman Beerze Steyr Terrus 6270 90,47    
18 Bert Koonstra Dedemsvaart Case Magnum 7130 90,06