• Hooghalen_2012_236.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_166.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_183.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_065.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_025.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_308.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_322.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_063.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_080.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_070.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_238.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_219.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_222.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_325.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_044.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_143.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_082.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_314.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_179.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_010.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_193.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_123.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_074.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_117.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_060.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_105.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_190.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_309.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_142.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_246.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_005.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_064.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_258.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_324.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_313.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_209.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_140.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_270.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_058.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_045.jpg

WWW.TREKKERSLEP.COM

De Trekkerslepsite voor NO-Nederland

Uitslagen Trekkerslep Marle 18 April 2022.

 

  2800Kg Standaard          
1 Arjan Fokkert  Lemele IHC 633 92,13    
2 Rudi Stokvis Wierden Fiat 640 92,06    
3 Geert Bakhuis Daarle Ford Major 91,87    
4 Rick Schotman Daarle IHC 654 91,55    
5 Gerwin Vowinkel Hoge Hexel IHC 633 91,38    
6 Jan Kamphuis Den Ham Same Minitauro 60 90,70    
7 Chiel Dubbink Daarle Fiat 650 90,70    
8 Julian Flierman Beerzerveld Ford 4000 89,99    
9 Gert Hof Balkbrug Lamborghini R603 89,93    
10 Gerrit Bosch Daarle Same Minitauro 60 89,93    
11 Hans Dijkslag Raalte IHC 633 89,68    
12 Sander Hesselink Marle IHC 523 83,92    
13 Erwin Stapelberg Den Ham Fendt 2e 83,55    
14 Carlin Bosch Marle IHC 633 83,17    
15 Joël Koppelman Daarle Eicher ED310 81,74    
16 Lars Jansen of Lorkeers Wierden Nuffield 10/60 80,41    
17 Jan Hendrik Fokkert  Lemele IHC 453 77,89    
18 Hendrie Heuver Marle Ford 4000 77,65    
19 Niek Stokvis Wierden Ford 4600 76,02    
20 Leo Koppelman Daarle Eicher 3712 75,61    
21 Quinten Weinzeder Beerzerveld IHC 453 66,47    
22 Koen Hutterd Marle IHC 533 63,34    
             
  3500Kg Standaard          
1 Alwin Bosch Daarle IHC 824 96,49    
2 Kevin Kloosterman Hoge hexel IHC 724 95,25    
3 Henk Braakman Marle IHC 885 93,86    
4 Mirthe Jansen Daarle IHC 844S 93,44    
5 Jarco Smit Raalte John Deere 2130 93,37    
6 Seine Ekkelkamp Lemele Fendt 304 92,31    
7 Sander Hoekerswever Lemele John Deere 2130 92,02    
8 Patrick Borger Loozen Fiat 70-90 91,93    
9 Wilco Eggengoor Radewijk Steyr 980 91,53    
10 Thijs Bosch Marle IHC 824 91,48    
11 Frank Kornegoor Dalerveen Fiat 70-90 90,43    
12 Robin Bannink Marle IHC 744 90,31    
13 Youri Weinreder Beerzerveld IHC 624 90,11    
14 Jer oenScholten Lemele John Deere 2130 89,85    
15 Jeroen Peppelenbos Nieuw-Heeten Fendt 307 89,76    
16 Daan Koppelman Daarle Fendt 307LS 89,40    
17 Jelle Grefelman Marle Ford 6600 89,37    
18 Kelvin Hoekerswever Lemele John Deere 2120-S 89,31    
19 Thom Fokke Daarle Fendt 307 87,55    
20 Martijn Veerman Rouveen IHC 644 86,38    
21 Milan Schooten Daarle Deutz 7207 81,51    
22 Rik Duine Den Ham IHC 844S 80,02    
23 Jorn Dubbink Daarle Fiat 750 78,77    
24 Wouter Kruimelaar Den Ham Fendt 307 77,19    
25 Udo Rovers Daarle IHC 745 75,13    
             
  4500Kg Standaard          
1 Herman Koonstra Witharen Same Tiger 100 93,62    
2 Gijsbert Dubbink Daarle Fiat 850 93,40    
3 Jogé Bramer Westerhaar Case 844XL 92,37    
4 Lynn Wunnink Dalmsholte John Deere 6230 92,22    
5 Tim Meijerink Dalen Fiat 70-90 91,81    
6 William van der Weegh Mariënheem IHC 844S 91,10    
7 G.J.Heuver Den Ham Deutz 8008 90,72    
8 Roan Huisman Mariënheem Case 845 90,46    
9 Maikel Middag Wierden Case 745 90,42    
10 Michel Rodijk Nieuw Heeten Valmet 505 90,09    
11 Nick Fokke Daarle Fendt 308 90,09    
12 Lars Beumer Marle Case 845 XL 90,08    
13 Klaas Jan Visscher Rouveen Valmet 705 89,96    
14 Richard Smalbrugge Hoge Hexel Ford 5095 89,81    
15 Mike Kosse Dalmsholte Case 845XL 89,08    
16 Jesse Hulsman Hellendoorn John Deere 3130 88,88    
17 Thijs Laarman Den Ham IHC 946 88,55    
18 Emiel Dubbink Den Ham Renault 75-34 TX 88,34    
19 Robin Duine Vroomshoop Case 845 XL 87,37    
20 Martijn Koppelman Den Ham Fiat 80-90DT 78,52    
21 Koen Winkelhorst Vroomshoop Fiat 680 dth 77,37    
22 Maurits Ligtenberg Hellendoorn IHC 743 BM    
23 Wilfred Leideman Daarle Steyr 9100M disc.    
             
  5500Kg Standaard          
1 Alberta Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 1090 100,00 84,63  
2 Jordy Oosterkamp Mariënheem Fendt 311 LSA 100,00 83,91  
3 Jesse Ekkel Marle John Deere 3040 95,56    
4 Swen  Koppelman Daarle Eicher 3105 93,71    
5 Jan van Keulen Ommen Steyr 8130 92,23    
6 Gerrit Dubbink Daarle Fiat 1300 92,17    
7 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz 10006 90,36    
8 Wout Mollink Marle Fiat 980DT 88,44    
9 Jeroen Scholten Lemelerveld John Deere 6330 88,04    
10 Johnny Vosman Hellendoorn Case 956 XL 87,80    
11 Nick Mastenbroek Epe Case 856 XL 85,81    
12 Jarno Visscher Rouveen Valmet 805 84,68    
13 Frank van de Scheur Rhenen Deutz-Fahr DX 4.70 83,88    
14 Michel Hidding Coevorden Deutz 13006 81,94    
15 Dennis Tuitert Vroomshoop Case 956 XL 80,43    
16 Dinand Hekman Den Ham Ford 65640 79,17    
17 Richard Kampman Hellendoorn John Deere 3130 77,52    
18 Jim Kamphuis Den Ham IHC 1055 74,99    
19 Vincent Oude Wesselink Wierden Fiat 110-90 74,29    
20 Daan KleinJan Marle John Deere 6220 73,03    
21 Nick de Jonge Dalmsholte IHC 1055 72,45    
22 Tim Bolink Averlo Case 956XLA 71,04    
23 Remco Tuten Raalte John Deere 2840 70,81    
24 Robert Neimeijer Ane Case Maxxum 5140 disc.    
             
  5500Kg Hobbysport          
1 Arnaud Graven Eibergen IHC 1466 100,00 100,00 96,53
2 Bart Ijsseldijk Vaassen Steyr 80170 100,00 100,00 94,92
3 Johan Gerritsen Balkbrug John Deere 4240 100,00 96,18 90,05
4 Denny Engberts Schoonebeek John Deere4955 100,00 96,73 89,34
5 Leander Oosterhuis IJsselmuiden IHC 1455 79,08 91,79 80,22
6 Nick Hulshof Beltrum IHC 1046 100,00 98,93  
7 Jan Jansen Beemte Broekland Volvo BM2650 100,00 97,24  
             
  6000Kg Standaard          
1 Jasper Bosch Marle IHC 1246 100,00    
2 Mark Boer Wapenveld Volvo BM800 96,19    
3 Anita Lohuis Hulsen Fendt 612S 94,63    
4 Rutger Smeijers Zuna IHC 1246 94,29    
5 Emiel Gottemaker  Hoge Hexel Case 1056 91,19    
6 Jan Hidding Coevorden Deutz 13006 90,91    
7 Stefan van den Heuvel Dedemsvaart Case 1056XL 90,29    
8 Jan Bosch Marle IHC 1255 90,12    
9 Gebr. Borger  Loozen  Renault 145-14 89,29    
10 Ronald van Ede Ede Case 856 Xl 89,19    
11 Robert ter Steege Enter Case 1056 XL 89,00    
12 Berjan Breemhaar Ommen Case 1056 XL 88,28    
13 Gino Canocchi Lemele Ford 8360 86,96    
14 Marvin van Stemvoort Ede Deutz DX 81,60    
15 Bart Grootens Ommen Fendt 511C 80,80    
16 Chiel Boonzaaijer Renswoude Case 1056XL 78,85    
17 Bas Podt Hellendoorn New Holland T6140 74,38    
18 Dian Waalderink Wierden New Holland 8340 58,75    
             
  7000Kg Standaard          
1 Wim Toeters Hoge Hexel IHC 1255XL 88,43    
2 Martijn Borger Loozen Renault 145-14 88,39    
3 Remco van Leusen Hulsen Fendt 612S 87,61    
4 Stefan Fokkert Lemele Case 1455 XL 87,41    
5 Mark van Beesten Den Ham Fendt 611 LSA E 86,99    
6 Edwin Smalbrugge Hoge Hexel Case 1056XL 86,68    
7 Marco Bakhuis Marle IHC 1246 86,47    
8 Etiënne Bruggeman Mariënheem Case 1455 86,38    
9 Wim van de Heuvel Dedemsvaart Case 1056 XL 86,20    
10 Maarten Teikotte Denekamp Fendt 612LSA-E 85,76    
11 Jeroen Thijs Hellendoorn John Deere 6910 85,71    
12 Marc Bosch Marle Case 1255 85,14    
13 Joel Koppelman Daarle Eicher 3105 85,13    
14 Jordy Bosch Marle IHC 1246 84,38    
15 Jeroen Sluijer Den Ham Ford 8240 82,84    
16 Rene Veurink Stegeren IHC 1255 81,97    
17 Germen-Jan Vosman Hellendoorn Case 1455 XL 80,60    
18 Dorien Uitslag Lemele Ford 8360 80,27    
19 Tom Krommendijk Wierden Fendt 102S 78,21    
20 Dirk-Jan ter Brake Daarle IHC 1255 XL 78,13    
21 Michiel Gottemaker  Hoge Hexel Case 1056XL 77,90    
22 Jan Fokkert Lemele John Deere 6130M 77,60    
23 Gerrald van den Top Barneveld John Deere 6910 76,56    
24 Kevin van Dam Dalfsen Fendt 512C 75,70    
25 Nick Ekkelenkamp Lemele Fendt 611 74,34    
26 Bert Lohuis Marle Fiat 1580 73,28    
27 Wim Timmerman Balkbrug Case 1255XL 69,54    
28 Sven Linthorst Heeten Case Maxxum 115 63,93    
             
  8000Kg Standaard          
1 Jan-Willem Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 8140 98,55    
2 Hilbert van den Berg Rouveen Renault 145.14 TZ 94,90    
3 Tjeerd de Vries Hallum Fiat 180-90 86,86    
4 Jan Ijsseldijk Terwolde Steyr 8160 84,74    
5 Nick Tassche Denekamp Fendt 612 LSA-E 81,02    
6 Jurgen Kiers Lemele Ford 8360 74,88    
7 Stef Reinders Holtheme Case Puma 150 74,10    
8 Roy Kiezebrink Loozen Massey Ferguson 6290 70,34    
9 Marijn Timmerman Balkbrug Case CVX 140 67,99    
10 William van den Broek Lunteren  Case 1455 66,29    
11 Kenneth Vos IJhorst Massey Ferguson 6290 61,39    
             
  9000Kg Standaard          
1 Niek ten Have Heeten Fendt 615 LSA-E 92,98    
2 Thomas Rodijk Nieuw Heeten Valtra 8950 92,67    
3 Henk van der Sluis Staphorst Fendt 614 LSA E 87,12    
4 Rick Schonewille Langeveen Ford 8830 86,18    
5 Bart Companjen Giethem Case Magnum 7.130 86,13    
6 Frank Beltman Hulsen John Deere 7810 85,85    
7 Thijs ter Huurne Hellendoorn Deutz Allis 9190 84,81    
8 Erik van den Bliek Oud-Lutten New Holland TM190 81,51    
9 Dennis Rodijk Nieuw Heeten Valtra T234 81,07    
11 Johan Duiven De Stapel Case 1455 80,90    
12 Wieke Kuipers Denekamp Fendt 612 LSA-E 80,64    
13 Niek Lamberink Lutten John Deere 6210R 79,74    
14 Gijs Fokkert Lemele John Deere 6150R 79,06    
15 John Hulsman Hellendoorn John Deere 6910 76,51    
10 Mauryn Donker Gramsbergen New Holland T7.270 75,74    
16 Arjan Knikhuis West-Geesteren Fendt 916 71,45    
17 Maik Lindeboom Dalfsen New Holland T7070 71,12    
18 Niek Timmerman Balkbrug Case Puma CVX230 67,60    
19 Robin Ganzeboer Nieuwleusen New Holland 8670 65,47    
20 Edwin Kamphuis Ommen Fendt 924 64,23    
21 Tristan Wessels  Wierden New Holland T7.030 63,32    
22 Lindy Zandman Beerze Steyr 6175 62,34    
23 Joost ter Horst Hellendoorn New Holland T7.165 S 60,81    
24 Wichard van den Berg Rouveen Renault Ares 725 RZ BM    
25 Maaike Wessel Giethmen Ford 8830 BM    
26 Geert Hans Schoonebeek John Deere 7720 BM    
             
  11000Kg Standaard          
1 Lambertho Dijkslag  Wapenveld New Holland 8870 94,23    
2 Ronnie Paalman Holten Case Magnum 7240 Pro 85,64    
3 Jarno Hartkamp  Arriën  New Holland TM190 83,56    
4 Mitchel Brugman   Fendt 824 79,08    
5 Giel Companjen Giethmen Case Magnum 7.130 76,54    
6 Joey Grotemarsink Hardenberg Fendt 924 74,64    
7 Stan nijmeijer Holtheme New Holland T7270 74,05    
8 Thomas Super Sibculo Case MX220 73,89    
9 Bram Wessel Giethmen Ford 8830 72,49    
10 Jesper Kuipers Nutter  Fendt 936 70,72    
11 Ron Heppenhuis  Langeveen Ford 8830 70,07    
12 Gerben Hamhuis Den Velde New Holland T7 69,53    
13 Robbert Waterink Hoogenweg Fendt 930 69,21    
14 Stephan ulkeman  Witharen Case 7120 69,09    
15 Bas Prenger Holtheme Case Optum 270 68,17    
16 Ronald Prenger Den Velde New Holland 8770A 66,72    
17 Herman Schultz Dalerveen Fendt 824 66,65    
18 Hielke Grefelman Hellendoorn Claas 836 64,02    
             
  13000Kg Standaard          
1 Gerjan Hulter Anerveen New Holland T8040 85,43    
2 Ralph Derkink Langeveen Fendt 930 84,57    
3 Bart Veltink  Bergentheim Fendt 933 82,66    
4 Bert van Horssen Nijverdal Kirovets K700A 82,22    
5 Martijn Meulman  Nijverdal  Fendt 916 74,97    
6 Arne Warninge Fluitenberg Fendt 824 73,56    
7 John Bakhuis Daarle New Holland 8970A 71,95    
8 Menno Neimeijer Loozen Fendt 930 70,05    
9 Bert Koonstra Dedemsvaart Case Magnum 7130 67,24