• Hooghalen_2012_219.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_195.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_147.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_238.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_084.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_046.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_168.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_174.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_108.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_216.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_055.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_042.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_116.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_034.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_099.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_297.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_320.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_150.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_010.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_263.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_007.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_200.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_159.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_229.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_188.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_282.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_146.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_097.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_175.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_015.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_060.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_123.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_214.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_018.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_227.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_117.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_109.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_135.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_047.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_058.jpg

WWW.TREKKERSLEP.COM

De Trekkerslepsite voor NO-Nederland

Uitslagen Trekkerslep Heemserveen 14 en 15 Mei 2022.

  2500Kg Standaard          
1 Gerwin Vowinkel Hoge Hexel IHC 633 95,10    
2 Dinand Geertman Bergentheim IHC 523 91,66    
3 Rudi Stokvis Wierden Fiat 640 82,56    
4 Gerald Muis Hardenberg  Fiat 640 79,44    
5 Niek Kuipers Lutten David Brown 883 72,96    
6 Niels Odink Collendoorn Ford Super Major 69,19    
             
  2500Kg Sport          
1 Deerntien Team Dedemsvaart JD 1020 92,50    
2 Bastiaan Pieper Slagharen JD 1120 77,36    
3 Jurgen Schepers Drogteropslagen  JD 1630 77,34    
4 Ymke Schepers Coevorden  Deutz D55 76,78    
             
  2800Kg Standaard          
1 Peter Veenaas Sibculo Zetor 5711 95,83    
2 Rudi Stokvis Wierden Fiat 640 95,24    
3 Suzanne Nengerman Slagharen Steyr 650 93,55    
4 Gerwin Vowinkel Hoge Hexel IHC 633 90,65    
5 Gert Hof Balkbrug  Lamborghini R603 82,76    
6 Jorgen Schepers Drogteropslagen JD 1630 80,56    
7 Ian Bloemink Lemelerveld Deutz 6206 78,34    
8 Ymke Schepers Coevorden Deutz d55 77,23    
9 Bastiaan Pieper Drogteropslagen JD 1120 76,67    
10 Dinand Geertman Bergentheim IHC 523 76,25    
11 Niels Ooink Collendoorn Ford Super Major 75,63    
12 Gerjan Hoekman Drogteropslagen IHC 553 69,80    
13 Jesper Bosch Lemelerveld IHC 724 69,32    
14 Niek Kuipers Lutten  David Brown 883 68,35    
             
  3000Kg Standaard          
1 Alwin Bosch Daarle  IHC  100,00    
2 Henk Braakman Marle IHC 885 96,71    
3 Gert Hof Balkbrug  Lamborghini R603 94,57    
4 Thijs Bosch Marle  IHC  94,54    
5 Gerrald Budding  Oud Oortmarsum IHC 644 94,28    
6 Gijs van Ittersum Arrien Fendt Favorit 3 94,05    
7 Ivo ten Brinke Bergentheim IHC 553 91,84    
             
  3500Kg Standaard          
1 Henk Braakman Marle  IHC 885 100,00 95,41  
2 Johan Soppe Steenwijksmoer Fiat 850 100,00 94,14  
3 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden David Brown 996 100,00 93,38  
4 Kevin Kloosterman Hoge Hexel IHC 724 100,00 93,31  
5 Alwin Bosch Daarle IHC  100,00 87,77  
6 Albert LIgtenberg Hardenberg IHC 824 100,00 86,83  
7 Seine Ekkelkamp Rheezerveen Fendt 100,00 86,04  
8 Luuk Huzen Linde  IHC 844 S 100,00 85,33  
9 Rick Bos Strijen Renault 65-32 100,00    
10 Martijn Borger Loozen  Fiat 70-90 95,74    
11 J Ligtenberg Hardenberg IHC 824 95,07    
12 Wilco Eggengoor Radewijk Steyr 980 94,89    
13 Harrie IJdens Hardenberg Fiat 880  93,44    
14 Wilem Vossebeld Coevorden IHC 824 93,23    
15 Meint Baron Westerbork David Brown 1210 92,42    
16 Wessel Roelofs Rheezerveen IHC 729 92,08    
17 Stefan Hurink Anevelde Fiat 850 89,14    
18 Kevin Lammers Rheezerveen IHC 724 88,95    
19 MIchiel Klasens Coevorden Fiat 880  85,42    
20 Harm Karsies Dedemsvaart IHC 844 S 83,48    
21 Christiaan Maat   Utb U650 82,70    
22 Gerald Muis Hardenberg  Fiat 850 82,59    
23 Mike Bijl Alteveer IHC 844 S 81,04    
24 Sander Betting Heemserveen Fiat 750 80,46    
25 Vincent van Valkengoed Kerkenveld Ford 5610 79,72    
26 Wim Kelder Heemserveen IHC 553 79,34    
27 Michel Zomer Hardenberg  JD 2030 64,36    
28 Gijs van Ittersum Arrien Fendt Favorit 3 55,36    
             
  3800Kg Standaard          
1 Wilfred Lamberink Oud Lutten Fiat 850 100,00 98,45  
2 Wim Budding  Oud Oortmarsum IHC 844 S 100,00 89,36  
3 Jolanda Maat    Renault 96 100,00 85,97  
4 Dennis Ligtenberg Hardenberg  IHC 824 93,56    
5 Luuk Huzen Linde IHC 844 S 91,19    
6 Henk Braakman  Marle  IHC 885 90,96    
7 Alwin Bosch Daarle IHC 90,73    
8 Michiel Klasens Coevorden Fiat 880 90,19    
9 Rik Scholten Lemele JD 2130 90,18    
10 Seine Ekkelkamp Rheezerveen Fendt  89,46    
11 Kelvin Hoekerswever Lemele  JD 2120 S 89,35    
12 Martijn Veerman Rouveen IHC 644 89,31    
13 Harm Karsies Dedemsvaart IHC 844 s 89,29    
14 Thomas Klasens Coevorden Fiat 850 89,13    
15 Sander Hoekerswever Lemele  JD 2130 89,04    
16 Frank Tibben Drogteropslagen JD 2040 S 87,62    
17 Gerko Benjamins Rheezerveen IHC 624 87,38    
18 Patrick Borger Loozen  Fiat 70-90 87,04    
19 Remko Tamminga Heemserveen Fiat Somecca 715 86,57    
20 Jacco Betting Heemserveen Fiat 750 85,52    
21 Stefan Hurink Aneveld  Fiat 850 85,12    
22 Thijs Bosch Marle IHC 84,63    
23 Jantalo Tamminga Heemserveen Ford Super 83,70    
24 Shilah Moltman Kloosterhaar IHC 844 S 82,80    
25 Kevin Lammers Rheezerveen IHC 724 82,49    
26 Jorik Bremmer Marienberg Ford 5000 80,59    
27 Vincent van Valkengoed Kerkenveld Ford 5610 79,96    
28 Mike Bijl Alteveer IHC 844 S 77,94    
29 Wilco Roelofs Rheezerveen IHC 729 77,90    
30 Wim Kelder Heemserveen ICH553 64,04    
             
  4500Kg Standaard          
1 Jannes Bouwhuis Linde Zetor 8011 94,83    
2 Herman Koonstra Witharen Same Tiger 100 92,63    
3 Gebr Smid Heemserveen Landini 91,76    
4 Rienk Eggengoor Radewijk JD 3136 91,72    
5 Dennis Arkes Drogteropslagen Ford 7000 90,07    
6 Jeroen Scholten Lemelerveld  JD  89,63    
7 Roy van Duren Linde Ursus Bison 88,23    
8 Thomas Klasens Coevorden Fiat 850 87,47    
9 Joge Bramer Westerhaar IHC 844 86,02    
10 Wildrik Wolters Ane  IHC 844-S 84,61    
11 Wilfred Leideman Daarle Steyr 9100 M 84,06    
12 Gido Lugies Oosterhesselen IHC 845 XL 83,72    
13 Jeffrey Huzen Drogteropslagen IHC 844-S 83,61    
14 J ten Wolde Kloosterhaar IHC 845 83,37    
15 Arjan Otten Noordseschut Steyr 1090 82,62    
16 Herbert van Aans Wilsum IHC 744 81,69    
17 Jordy Broekroelofs Radewijk County 1124 81,54    
18 Thijs Laarman Den Ham  International 946 80,82    
19 Tim Meijerink Dalen Fiat 70-90 80,78    
20 Richard Smalbrugge Hoge Hexel Ford 5095 80,70    
21 Luuk Huzen Linde IHC 844 S 80,27    
22 Gernand Kramer Tiendeveen MF 3050 79,95    
23 Lennard Nijmeijer Loozen Deutz 8005 75,96    
24 Shilah Moltman Kloosterhaar IHC 844 S 72,51    
25 Dennis Tibben Drogteropslagen JD 2040 S 69,19    
26 Koen Winkelhorst Vroomshoop Fiat 650 DTH 61,37    
             
  5000Kg Standaard          
1 Alexander Pullen Heemserveen Volvo BM 700 97,12    
2 Gebr Smid Heemserveen Landini 90,56    
3 Alberta Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 1090 89,88    
4 ?   fendt 89,10    
5 Herman Koonstra Witharen Same Tiger 100 88,87    
5 Lynn Wunnink Dalmsholte  JD 6230  88,87    
6 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz D10006 88,65    
7 Erik vd Bliek Schuinesloot New Holland TS100 86,42    
8 Gert Hof Balkbrug White Oliver 984 85,07    
9 Roy van Duren Linde  Ursus Bison 84,81    
10 JH Moltman Kloosterhaar IHC 845  83,57    
11 Jordy Broekroelofs Radewijk County 1124 82,32    
12 Arjan Otten Noordseschut Steyr 1090 81,31    
13 Jorik Bremmer Marienberg Ford 5000 81,23    
14 Nick de Jonge Dalmsholte  IHC 1055 81,15    
15 Jan Mulder Ommen IHC 1456 80,71    
16 Joni Hamberg Gramsbergen Renault 891 80,51    
17 Remko Tamminga Heemserveen Fiat Somecca 715 80,33    
18 Gerko Benjamins Rheezerveen IHC 624 78,75    
19 Dimitri Lemelerveld IHC 845 XL 78,43    
20 Jannes Bouwhuis Linde Zetor 8011 74,72    
21 Johannes ten Brinke Bruchterveld  IHC 946 71,72    
22 Jantalo Tamminga Heemserveen Fordson Super  71,19    
             
  5500Kg Standaard          
1 Alberta Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 1090 100,00 92,08  
2 Jan Willem Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 8130 100,00 91,05  
3 Joost Wolbink Rheezerveen  Valmet 8150 97,82    
4 Alexander Pullen Heemserveen Volvo BM 700 97,51    
5 Joel Koppelman Daarle Eicher 3105 97,26    
6 Marcel Soppe Dalen Fiat 1300 95,09    
7 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz D10006 95,00    
8 Antwan Veldman Slagharen  Steyr  94,71    
9 Michel Hiddink Weijerswold Deutz 13006 94,51    
10 Nick Hindriks Rheezerveen  Fiat 1300 94,01    
11 Jordy Oosterkamp Marienheem Fendt 311 93,31    
12 Chris Bruineberg Hollandseveld Valmet 705 93,12    
13 Erik vd Bliek Schuinesloot New Holland TS100 91,04    
14 Jan Mulder Ommen IHC 1456 90,25    
15 Kevin Lammers Rheezerveen  New Holland 8340 87,04    
16 Michel Jonkeren Lutten Case Maxxum 5140 84,50    
17 Arjan Otten Noordseschut Steyr 1090 84,34    
18 Kevin Geertman Lutten IHC 1255 84,29    
19 Berjan Breemhaar Ommen IHC 1056 XL 82,75    
20 Jarno vd Berg Ane Fendt 312 81,68    
21 Nick de Jonge Rheezerveen  IHC 1055 81,00    
22 Arjan Leemgraven Slagharen Deutz Fahr 6120 80,30    
23 Thijs Veurink Collendoorn JD 6110  80,12    
24 Dion Roosma Lutten IHC 1046 72,66    
25 Remco Tepper Vroomshoop Fiat Winner F115 72,56    
26 Sil Veltink Bruchterveld  Case Maxxum 100 72,54    
27 Dries Zekhuis Sibculo  New Holland t5050 70,80    
             
  5500Kg Hobbysport (Zaterdag)          
1 Denny Engberts Schoonebeek John Deere 4955 99,76 100,00  
2 Johan Gerritsen Balkbrug JD 4240 100,00    
3 Nick Hulshof Beltrum IHC 1066 100,00    
4 Arnoud Graven Eibergen IHC 1466 100,00    
5 Maik Vreeman 4ton sport Winterswijk IHC1086  87,82    
             
  5500Kg Hobbysport (Zondag)          
1 Bart Ijsseldijk Vaassen Steyr 8170 71,10 94,06  
2 Arnaud Graven Eibergen IHC 1466 93,94    
3 Janneman   VolvoBM 93,66    
4 Denny Engberts Schoonebeek John Deere 4955 83,77    
5     JD 4240 82,43    
             
  6000Kg Duits          
1 Joost Wolbink Rheezerveen Valmet 8150 100,00    
2 Gebr Ballast Coevorden Renault 155,54 T2 99,74    
3 Michel Hiddink Weijerswold Deutz 13006 97,97    
4 Jurgen Kiers Lemele Ford 8360 96,27    
5 Anita Lohuis Hulsen Fendt 612 S 95,34    
6 Kevin Geertman Lutten IHC 1255  93,87    
7 Nick Hindriks Rheezerveen Fiat 1300 90,46    
8 Patrick Borger Loozen Renault 145-14 89,70    
9 Rutger Smeijers Zuna  IHC 1246 89,57    
10 Kevin Lammers Rheezerveen New Holland 8340 89,02    
11 Joel Koppelman Daarle Eicher 3105 87,74    
12 Matthijs Altena Rheezerveen  New Holland TM125 87,17    
13 Robert Nijmeijer Ane Case Maxxum 5140 87,06    
14 Jan Mulder Ommen  IHC 1456 74,20    
15 Nick de Jonge Dalmsholte IHC 1055 65,85    
             
  6500Kg Standaard          
1 Jan Willem Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 8130 100,00 94,48  
2 Jordy Bosch Hellendoorn IHC 1246 100,00 93,03  
3 Remco van Leusen Hulsen Fendt 612 S 97,70    
4 Kevin Lammers Rheezerveen New Holland 8340 96,36    
5 Jordi Broekroelofs Radewijk Ford TW 20 95,71    
6 Rick Spoelman  Rheezerveen JD 4240 S 95,36    
7 Olivier Goudbeek Epe Fendt 611 93,54    
8 Stefan vd Heuvel Dedemsvaart IHC 1056 Xl 92,71    
9 Wilfred Schottert Lutten New Holland T6.160 90,43    
10 Olivier Goudbeek Epe Fendt 310 89,95    
11 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz D10006 89,93    
12 Johan Duiven De Stapel IHC 1255 89,16    
13 Berjan Breemhaar Ommen IHC 1056 Xl 88,93    
14 Jordy Oosterkamp Marienheem  Fendt 311 88,87    
15 Nick Hindriks Rheezerveen Fiat 1300 88,40    
16 Sven Wolbink Rheezerveen Valtra N123 88,23    
17 Joost Wolbink Rheezerveen Valmet 8150 87,46    
18 Jorik Bremmer Marienberg. New Holland T6020 79,89    
19 Stefan Bremmer Marienberg. New Holland T6020 79,69    
20 Gerjan Veneman Brucherveld MF 6280 78,42    
21 Jarno Jansen De Vecht  Valmet 8150 78,30    
22 Nick Ekkelenkamp Rheezerveen Fendt 611 70,83    
23 Martijn Borger Loozen Renault 145-14 89,50   B.M.
             
  7000Kg Standaard          
1 Stefan Fokkert Lemele IHC 1455 XL 100,00 94,97  
2 Marck Bosch Hellendoorn  IHC 1255 100,00 92,06  
3 Kevin Lammers Rheezerveen New Holland 8340 100,00 91,83  
4 Patrick van Harten Hardenberg Valmet 2005 100,00 90,67  
5 Olivier Goudbeek Epe Fendt 611 100,00 66,82  
6 Jordy Bosch Hellendoorn  IHC 1246  97,65    
7 Stefan vd Heuvel Dedemsvaart IHC 1056 XL 97,39    
8 Matthijs Altena Rheezerveen New Holland TM 125 96,45    
9 Bryan Berends Nijbroek Fendt LSA-E 95,63    
10 Remco van Leusen Hulsen Fendt 612 S 95,16    
11 Marco Bakhuis Marle  IHC 1246 94,20    
12 Jeffrey Kruitbosch Welsum Case 1455 93,06    
13 Patrick Borger Loozen  Renault 145-14 92,71    
14 Gerjan Reinders Bergentheim JD 6520 90,13    
15 Ronnie Kelder Den Velde JD 6830 89,33    
16 Joost Wolbink Rheezerveen Valmet 8150 87,73    
17 Jan Ijsseldijk  Ter Wolde  Steyr 8170 84,74    
18 Melvin Krake Westerhaar New Holland 8260 84,26    
19 Menno Nijmeijer Loozen Deutz 6.60 84,09    
20 Nick Ekkelkamp Rheezerveen Fendt    84,08    
21 Wilfred Schottert Lutten New Holland TS 160 84,02    
22 Willem Vossebeld Coevorden Allis - Chalmers 7080 83,88    
23 Sven Wolbink Rheezerveen Valtra N123 83,75    
24 Rutger Markhorst Brucht Ford 8730 82,83    
25 Gerald Hemstede Stegeren Deutz 6130.4 82,81    
26 Bert Vogelzang Balkbrug  Valtra N143 82,74    
27 Jesse Schutte Baalder Fendt 818 82,57    
28 Rick Spoelman Rheezerveen JD 4240 S 82,52    
29 Rick Kiewiet Radewijk JD 6810 82,51    
30 Nick Hindriks Rheezerveen FIat 1300 82,37    
31 Dorien Uitslag Dalfsen  FOrd 8360 81,03    
32 Gerjan Veneman Bruchterveld  MF 6280 80,57    
33 Matthijs Snijders Laar Same Gafascy 170 80,21    
34 Jarno Jansen De Vecht Valmet 8150 79,12    
35 Jorn Rigterink Hoogenweg  Case Maxxum  78,72    
36 Dennis Imhoff Laar JD 4050 78,42    
37 Nick Pierik Balkbrug  Deutz Fahr 6.31 78,42    
38 Ruben Ter Wijlen Gramsbergen Case Maxxum 135 77,39    
39 Pandor Wesselink Geesteren Kirovets W700 76,88    
40 Dirk-Jan Sterken Balkbrug Steyr 8150 76,70    
41 Rick de Jong Lemele Ford 8630 76,17    
42 Bonne Vogelzang Dedemsvaart Steyr 8150 75,68    
43 Mark Baron Drijber Fiat 1180 70,41    
44 Nick vd Weide Coevorden JD 7700 42,58    
             
  7500Kg Duits          
1 Thijs Niemeijer Langeveen Fendt 716 98,87    
2 Dennis Imhoff Laren JD 4050 98,84    
3 Rick Spoelman Rheezerveen  JD 4240 S 88,92    
4 Martijn Borger Loozen Renault 145-14 86,81    
5 Heinrich Kortman Wielen Fiat 180-90 DT 86,36    
6 Mathijs Altena Rheezerveen  New Holland TM 125 85,24    
7 Roy Kiezebrink Loozen MF 6290 84,93    
8 Patrick van Harten Hardenberg Valmet 2005 84,68    
9 Olivier Goudbeek Epe Fendt 611 84,10    
10 Johan Lammers Heemserveen New Holland 8340 84,09    
11 Frank Herzog Hoogstede Jd 7810 84,01    
12 Stefan Fokkert Lemele IHC 1455 Xl 83,67    
13 Bryan Berends Nijbroek Fendt LSA-E 83,58    
14 Jan- Heinz Schuurhuis Wielen Fendt 614 LS 83,05    
15 Melvin Krake Vriezenveen NH 8260 82,87    
16 Rutger Markhorst Brucht Ford 8730 82,70    
17 Pandor Wesselink Geesteren Kirovets w700 82,26    
18 Wout Jan de Wit Gasselternijveenschemond JD 4240   78,95    
19 Jeffrey Kruidbos Welsum IHC 1455 Xl 76,55    
20 Matthijs Snijders Laar Same Gafazy 170 72,02    
21 Jurgen Kiers Lemele Ford 8340 70,93    
22 Jesse Schutte Baalder Fendt 818 67,98    
             
  8000Kg Standaard          
1 Jan Willem Grotemarsink Stegeren  Steyr 8140 100,00 84,63  
2 Rick Spoelman Rheezerveen JD 4240 S 100,00 82,78  
3 Bert van Hell Lutten Fiat 160-90 100,00 81,47  
4 William Timmer Anerveen JD 4240 S 100,00 79,35  
5 Bryan Berends Nijbroek Fendt 613 100,00 72,60  
7 Olivier Goudbeek Epe Fendt 611 96,45    
8 Johan Valke Emmen Fendt 718 86,97    
9 Nick Ekkelkamp Rheezerveen Fendt  82,86    
10 Bennie van Kesteren Bruchterveld  IHC 5288 78,76    
11 Jeroen Rensink Stegeren JD 6830 74,79    
6 Niek Lamberink Oud Lutten JD 6210 R 100,00 0,00 BM
12 Chiel Hutten Ane  New Holland T6.1255 72,97   BM
             
  9000Kg Standaard          
1 Ron Heppenhuis Langeveen Ford 8830 96,48    
2 Joey Grotemarsink Hardenberg NH 7050 95,05    
3 Jeroen Veneman Bruchterveld New Holland T7.210 94,25    
4 Bryan Berends Nijbroek Fendt LSA-E 92,68    
5 Frank Beltman Hulsen JD 7810 89,81    
6 Gijs Fokkert Lemele JD 6150 R 85,82    
7 Jurian Hoek Albergen Fendt 824 83,63    
8 Johan Duiven  De Stapel IHC 1455 82,75    
9 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden Case Mx 150 77,76    
10     fendt 75,51    
11 Stefan Nijmeijer Ane JD 6210 R 74,73    
12 Jurgen Koops Neuenhaus JD 7530 73,11    
13 Rick Prengerr Zuidveld  Ford 8630 72,08    
14 Stefan Kiwiet Gramsbergen New Holland T7.270 71,38    
15 Mark Bakker Dedemsvaart Steyr 6170 70,47    
16 Stephan Ulkeman Witharen IHC 7120 68,78    
17 Robin Ganzeboer Nieuwleusen  New Holland 8670 68,62    
18 Stefan Markhorst Brucht New Holland T7230 68,21    
19 Ruben Ter Wijlen Lutten Steyr CVT 6205 63,55    
20 wilbert Prinsen   renault 62,44    
21 Olivier Goudbeek Epe Fendt 611 60,29    
22 Jan Gerrit Bramer Westerhaar New Holland T7.210 59,64    
23 Jesse Schutte Baalder  Fendt 818 58,93    
24 Thijs Veltink Dedemsvaart Valtra 58,75    
25 Thijs Niemeijer Langeveen Fendt 716 58,28    
26 Joel van Faassen Loozen  T9200 57,76    
27 Rick de Jong  Lemele  Ford 8630 56,27    
28 Pandor Wesselink Geesteren Kirovets W700 53,11    
29 Giel Companjen Giethmen Case Magnum 7130 100,00 92,29 BM
30 Bram Wessel Giethmen Ford 8830 100,00 95,93 BM
             
  9000Kg Duits          
1 Bert van Hell Lutten Fiat 160-90 100,00 94,86  
2 Bram Wessel Gietmen  Ford 8830 100,00 87,13  
3 Ron Heppenhuis Langeveen Ford 8830 100,00 84,74  
4 Giel Companjen Giethmen  Case Magnum 7130 100,00 80,67  
5 Stefan Nijmeijer Ane JD 6210 R 79,55 98,36  
6 Nick Tassche  Denekamp Fendt 612 LSA E 99,75    
7 Jan Willem Grotemarsink Stegeren New Holland 7050 97,47    
8     NewHolland 94,48    
9 Johan Valke Emmen Fendt 718 93,71    
10 Frank Herzog Hoogstede JD 7810 BUITEN MEDEDELING 93,05    
11 Stefan Kiwiet Gramsbergen New Holland T7.270 90,61    
12 Minco Reefmann Esche Fendt 926 85,63    
13 Jurgen Koops Neuenhaus JD 7530 83,22    
14 Joel van Faassen Loozen T9200 82,86    
15 Mark Bakker Dedemsvaart Steyr 6170 79,90    
16 Wilbert Prinsen De Krim Renault Ares 725 78,25    
17 Mark Hesselink Junne Steyr 6185 73,79    
18 Aad Zandman Beerze Puma 185 71,14    
19 Rick Prenger Zuidveld  Ford 8630 70,23    
20 Dirk Balkbrug B.M. New holland t727 100,00 94,62 BM
21 Marc Bramer Westerhaar Fendt 822 100,00 86,28 BM
22 Jeroen Veneman Bruchterveld New Holland T7.210 86,90   BM
23 Mitchell Brugman Balkbrug  Fendt 824 80,90   BM
24 Danell Eppink Vriezenveen NH t7050 80,29   BM
             
  11000Kg Standaard (Zaterdag)          
1 Bram Wessel Giethmen Ford 8830 100,00 90,70  
2 Gerjan Hulter Ane New Holland T8040 100,00 79,59  
3 Joey Grotemarsink Hardenberg Fendt 924 100,00 63,52  
4 Bart Veltink Bergentheim Fendt 930 100,00 62,60  
5 Jarno Hartkamp Arrien  New Holland TM 190 89,15    
6 Robin Croezen Holtheme New Holland T7.270 89,07    
7 Mitchell Brugman Balkbrug  Fendt 824 88,55    
8 Reinier Ekkelenkamp Collendoorn New Holland T7.270 87,99    
9 Stan Nijmeijer Holtheme New Holland T7.270 86,40    
10 Giel Companjen Giethmen Case Magnum 7130 80,07    
11 prenger    New Holand 67,90    
12 Derk Jan Bremmer Bergentheim JD 6250R 61,77    
             
  11000Kg Standaard (Zondag)          
1 Marcel Mennegga    Eexterzandvoort Fendt 920 86,90    
2 Patrick Borger Loozen Fendt 930 86,02    
3 Gerjan Hulter Ane New Holland T8040 85,94    
4 Jurian Hoek Albergen Fendt 824 85,34    
5 Raymon Grote Beverborg Bruchterveld MF 83,60    
6 Ronald Prenger Den Velde New Holland T7.270 79,69    
7 Mitchell Brugman Balkbrug  Fendt 824 79,07    
8 Tjeerd De Vries Hallum Fiat 180-90 77,79    
9 Marc Bramer Westerhaar Fendt 822 73,65    
10 Bram Wessel Giethmen  Ford 8830 72,71    
11 Wilem Vossebeld Coevorden Agco Allis 9695 72,08    
12     Case  71,58    
13 Jarno Hartkamp Arrien  New Holland TM 190 70,83    
14 Arjan Knikhuis Geesteren Fendt 916 68,08    
15 Ron Heppenhuis Langeveen  Ford 8830 66,44    
16 Frank Beltman Hulsen JD 7810 65,43    
17 Loonbedrijf Schepers Oosterhesselen Fendt 927 64,04    
18 Ralph Derkink Langeveen Fendt 930 63,48    
19 Reinier Ekkelenkamp Collendoorn New Holland T7.270 63,35    
20 Giel Companjen Giethmen Case magnum 7130 59,50    
21 Bart Veltink Bergentheim Fendt 930 58,69    
22 Stan Nijmeijer Holtheme NH T7.270 58,42    
23 Jort Odink Lutten New Holland T7.230 58,32    
24 Luuk Koopman Langeveen Fendt 828 58,28    
25 Joost Franken Volmerink Saasveld. JD 7730 57,38    
26 Mark Prenger Zuidveld New Holland T7.270 56,74    
27 Niels Bloemhof Punthorst JD 4955 35,11    
28 Matthijs Withaar Gramsbergen  MF 8250 34,57    
             
  13000Kg Standaard (Zaterdag)          
1 Mike Dreierink   Valtra S 100,00 82,61  
2 Gerjan Hulter Anerveen NH T8040 100,00 74,03  
3 Mitchell Brugman Emst Fendt 822 100,00 68,73  
4 Stef Reinders Holtheme Case Magnum 225 100,00 58,07  
5 Ronald Prenger Den Velde New Holland 7.270 95,28    
6 Stan Nijmeijer Holtheme New Holland t7.270 83,48    
7 Bart Veltink Bergentheim Fendt 930 83,48    
8 Bas Prenger Holtheme Case Optum 83,25    
9 Roy Doedens Bergentheim Fendt 933 81,20    
10 Gerben Hamhuis Brucherveld  New Holland 7.270 80,78    
11 Robbert Waterink Hoogenweg  Fendt 922 75,68    
12 Gert Veurink Collendoorn JD 7310 R 75,56    
             
  13000Kg Standaard (Zondag)          
1 Marcel Mennega Eexterzandvoort Fendt 920 100,00 80,30  
2 Jurian Hoek Albergen Fendt 824 100,00 76,31  
3 Gerjan Hulter Ane New Holland T8040 100,00 74,37  
4 Mike Dreierink   Valtra S 100,00 71,37  
5 Gerben Hamhuis Bruchterveld NHT7.290 94,36    
6 Loonbedrijf Schepers Oosterhesselen Fendt 927 91,07    
7 Bart Veltink Bergentheim Fendt 930 87,48    
8 Ronald Prenger Den Velde NH T7.270 86,67    
9 Roy Doedens Bergentheim Fendt 933 85,87    
10 Julian Vossebeld Coevorden Agco Allis 9695 85,51    
11 Joost Franken Volmerink Saasveld JD 7730 83,83    
12 Ralph Derkink Langeveen Fendt 930 82,52    
13 Stef Reinders Holtheme Case Magnum 225 75,82    
14 Wouter Benjamins Hollandseveld New Holland  70,83    
15 Stan Nijmeijer Holtheme New Holland t7.270 69,32    
16 Mathis Scholte Meyerink Neuenhaus MF 8727 65,33    
17 Patrick Borger Loozen  Fendt 930 62,71    
18 Bas Prenger Holtheme Case Optum 100,00   BM
19 Sander van de berg Ane Fendt 930 91,58   BM
             
  15000Kg Standaard (Zaterdag)          
1 Mike Dreierink   Valtra s 100,00    
2 Ronald Prenger Den Velde New Holland T7.290 83,89    
3 Stef Reinders Holtheme  Case Magnum 225 83,71    
4 Roy Doedens Bergentheim Fendt 933 83,57    
5 Bart Veltink Bergentheim Fendt 930 67,44    
             
  15000Kg Standaard (Zondag)          
1 Jordy Kleene Balkbrug Claas 920 97,51    
2 Mike Dreierink   Valtra s  86,81    
3 Celvin Croezen Holtheme JD 8400 R 77,93    
4 Sander vd Berg Ane  Fendt 930 77,01    
5 Bart Veltink Bergentheim Fendt 930 75,05    
6 Roy Doedens Bergentheim Fendt 933 74,39    
7 Wouter Benjamins Hollandseveld  New Holland 67,53    
8 Mitchell Brugman Balkbrug fendt 824 66,99